Calendario

access_time JORNADA 1 - 26/8/2018 get_app
F.C. La Calzada
0 - 3 C.D. Anguiano
Atlético River Ebro
2 - 0 C.D. Berceo
S.D. Logroñés
2 - 0 Rapid de Murillo
C.D. Pradejón
3 - 0 Atlético Vianés
Yagüe C.F.
1 - 2 C.D. Varea
S.D. Oyonesa
3 - 0 C.C.D. Alberite
C.D. Agoncillo
0 - 2 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.P. Calasancio
1 - 1 C.D. Alfaro
Náxara C.D.
3 - 2 C.D. Arnedo
C.D. Autol
0 - 0 Haro Deportivo
access_time JORNADA 20 - 13/1/2019 get_app
C.D. Anguiano
3 - 1 F.C. La Calzada
C.D. Berceo
2 - 3 Atlético River Ebro
Rapid de Murillo
2 - 0 S.D. Logroñés
Atlético Vianés
0 - 0 C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Varea
2 - 0 Yagüe C.F.
C.C.D. Alberite
1 - 1 S.D. Oyonesa
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
2 - 0 C.D. Agoncillo
C.D. Alfaro
0 - 1 C.P. Calasancio
C.D. Arnedo
2 - 1 Náxara C.D.
Haro Deportivo
6 - 0 C.D. Autol
access_time JORNADA 2 - 2/9/2018 get_app
C.D. Anguiano
3 - 0 C.D. Autol
C.D. Berceo
5 - 0 F.C. La Calzada
Rapid de Murillo
0 - 1 Atlético River Ebro
Atlético Vianés
2 - 2 S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Varea
0 - 2 C.D. Pradejón
C.C.D. Alberite
3 - 3 Yagüe C.F.
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
0 - 1 S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Alfaro
3 - 0 C.D. Agoncillo
C.D. Arnedo
3 - 0 C.P. Calasancio
Haro Deportivo
1 - 1 Náxara C.D.
access_time JORNADA 21 - 20/1/2019 get_app
C.D. Autol
2 - 2 C.D. Anguiano
F.C. La Calzada
2 - 2 C.D. Berceo
Atlético River Ebro
2 - 0 Rapid de Murillo
S.D. Logroñés
3 - 0 Atlético Vianés
C.D. Pradejón
0 - 2 C.D. Varea
Yagüe C.F.
1 - 2 C.C.D. Alberite
S.D. Oyonesa
1 - 2 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Agoncillo
1 - 3 C.D. Alfaro
C.P. Calasancio
1 - 1 C.D. Arnedo
Náxara C.D.
2 - 1 Haro Deportivo
access_time JORNADA 3 - 9/9/2018 get_app
C.D. Anguiano
4 - 1 C.D. Berceo
F.C. La Calzada
0 - 1 Rapid de Murillo
Atlético River Ebro
2 - 1 Atlético Vianés
S.D. Logroñés
2 - 0 C.D. Varea
C.D. Pradejón
3 - 1 C.C.D. Alberite
Yagüe C.F.
1 - 0 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
S.D. Oyonesa
0 - 2 C.D. Alfaro
C.D. Agoncillo
0 - 1 C.D. Arnedo
C.P. Calasancio
1 - 4 Haro Deportivo
C.D. Autol
0 - 1 Náxara C.D.
access_time JORNADA 22 - 27/1/2019 get_app
C.D. Berceo
1 - 1 C.D. Anguiano
Rapid de Murillo
0 - 1 F.C. La Calzada
Atlético Vianés
2 - 3 Atlético River Ebro
C.D. Varea
1 - 0 S.D. Logroñés
C.C.D. Alberite
0 - 0 C.D. Pradejón
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
0 - 1 Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Alfaro
1 - 0 S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Arnedo
4 - 0 C.D. Agoncillo
Haro Deportivo
3 - 0 C.P. Calasancio
Náxara C.D.
3 - 0 C.D. Autol
access_time JORNADA 4 - 16/9/2018 get_app
C.D. Berceo
0 - 1 C.D. Autol
Rapid de Murillo
0 - 3 C.D. Anguiano
Atlético Vianés
2 - 1 F.C. La Calzada
C.D. Varea
1 - 3 Atlético River Ebro
C.C.D. Alberite
0 - 9 S.D. Logroñés
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
1 - 0 C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Alfaro
2 - 3 Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Arnedo
3 - 1 S.D. Oyonesa
Haro Deportivo
6 - 1 C.D. Agoncillo
Náxara C.D.
1 - 0 C.P. Calasancio
access_time JORNADA 23 - 3/2/2019 get_app
C.D. Autol
1 - 1 C.D. Berceo
C.D. Anguiano
3 - 1 Rapid de Murillo
F.C. La Calzada
5 - 0 Atlético Vianés
Atlético River Ebro
2 - 0 C.D. Varea
S.D. Logroñés
4 - 0 C.C.D. Alberite
C.D. Pradejón
3 - 2 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
Yagüe C.F.
0 - 1 C.D. Alfaro
S.D. Oyonesa
1 - 0 C.D. Arnedo
C.D. Agoncillo
0 - 4 Haro Deportivo
C.P. Calasancio
0 - 3 Náxara C.D.
access_time JORNADA 5 - 23/9/2018 get_app
C.D. Berceo
4 - 1 Rapid de Murillo
C.D. Anguiano
3 - 1 Atlético Vianés
F.C. La Calzada
2 - 0 C.D. Varea
Atlético River Ebro
1 - 1 C.C.D. Alberite
S.D. Logroñés
2 - 3 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Pradejón
0 - 2 C.D. Alfaro
Yagüe C.F.
4 - 3 C.D. Arnedo
S.D. Oyonesa
0 - 2 Haro Deportivo
C.D. Agoncillo
1 - 2 Náxara C.D.
C.D. Autol
0 - 2 C.P. Calasancio
access_time JORNADA 24 - 10/2/2019 get_app
Rapid de Murillo
2 - 4 C.D. Berceo
Atlético Vianés
1 - 1 C.D. Anguiano
C.D. Varea
6 - 2 F.C. La Calzada
C.C.D. Alberite
1 - 0 Atlético River Ebro
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
2 - 1 S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Alfaro
3 - 1 C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Arnedo
0 - 0 Yagüe C.F.
Haro Deportivo
1 - 0 S.D. Oyonesa
Náxara C.D.
2 - 0 C.D. Agoncillo
C.P. Calasancio
1 - 0 C.D. Autol
access_time JORNADA 6 - 30/9/2018 get_app
Rapid de Murillo
1 - 1 C.D. Autol
Atlético Vianés
1 - 0 C.D. Berceo
C.D. Varea
3 - 0 C.D. Anguiano
C.C.D. Alberite
2 - 1 F.C. La Calzada
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
5 - 2 Atlético River Ebro
C.D. Alfaro
1 - 3 S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Arnedo
1 - 2 C.D. Pradejón
Haro Deportivo
1 - 0 Yagüe C.F.
Náxara C.D.
2 - 0 S.D. Oyonesa
C.P. Calasancio
1 - 0 C.D. Agoncillo
access_time JORNADA 25 - 17/2/2019 get_app
C.D. Autol
2 - 1 Rapid de Murillo
C.D. Berceo
3 - 1 Atlético Vianés
C.D. Anguiano
2 - 1 C.D. Varea
F.C. La Calzada
2 - 1 C.C.D. Alberite
Atlético River Ebro
1 - 2 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
S.D. Logroñés
3 - 0 C.D. Alfaro
C.D. Pradejón
0 - 2 C.D. Arnedo
Yagüe C.F.
0 - 3 Haro Deportivo
S.D. Oyonesa
0 - 0 Náxara C.D.
C.D. Agoncillo
0 - 1 C.P. Calasancio
access_time JORNADA 7 - 7/10/2018 get_app
Rapid de Murillo
2 - 0 Atlético Vianés
C.D. Berceo
0 - 1 C.D. Varea
C.D. Anguiano
5 - 0 C.C.D. Alberite
F.C. La Calzada
2 - 2 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
Atlético River Ebro
2 - 1 C.D. Alfaro
S.D. Logroñés
2 - 0 C.D. Arnedo
C.D. Pradejón
0 - 2 Haro Deportivo
Yagüe C.F.
2 - 2 Náxara C.D.
S.D. Oyonesa
1 - 0 C.P. Calasancio
C.D. Autol
0 - 1 C.D. Agoncillo
access_time JORNADA 26 - 24/2/2019 get_app
Atlético Vianés
3 - 1 Rapid de Murillo
C.D. Varea
3 - 1 C.D. Berceo
C.C.D. Alberite
0 - 1 C.D. Anguiano
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
2 - 2 F.C. La Calzada
C.D. Alfaro
2 - 0 Atlético River Ebro
C.D. Arnedo
0 - 5 S.D. Logroñés
Haro Deportivo
2 - 0 C.D. Pradejón
Náxara C.D.
7 - 3 Yagüe C.F.
C.P. Calasancio
0 - 0 S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Agoncillo
2 - 1 C.D. Autol
access_time JORNADA 8 - 14/10/2018 get_app
Atlético Vianés
0 - 1 C.D. Autol
C.D. Varea
2 - 2 Rapid de Murillo
C.C.D. Alberite
2 - 2 C.D. Berceo
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
0 - 2 C.D. Anguiano
C.D. Alfaro
2 - 2 F.C. La Calzada
C.D. Arnedo
1 - 1 Atlético River Ebro
Haro Deportivo
2 - 0 S.D. Logroñés
Náxara C.D.
0 - 0 C.D. Pradejón
C.P. Calasancio
0 - 2 Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Agoncillo
1 - 1 S.D. Oyonesa
access_time JORNADA 27 - 3/3/2019 get_app
C.D. Autol
0 - 0 Atlético Vianés
Rapid de Murillo
0 - 4 C.D. Varea
C.D. Berceo
3 - 3 C.C.D. Alberite
C.D. Anguiano
0 - 1 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
F.C. La Calzada
1 - 3 C.D. Alfaro
Atlético River Ebro
1 - 0 C.D. Arnedo
S.D. Logroñés
1 - 2 Haro Deportivo
C.D. Pradejón
2 - 2 Náxara C.D.
Yagüe C.F.
3 - 0 C.P. Calasancio
S.D. Oyonesa
2 - 0 C.D. Agoncillo
access_time JORNADA 9 - 21/10/2018 get_app
Atlético Vianés
1 - 1 C.D. Varea
Rapid de Murillo
4 - 2 C.C.D. Alberite
C.D. Berceo
1 - 1 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Anguiano
0 - 0 C.D. Alfaro
F.C. La Calzada
1 - 3 C.D. Arnedo
Atlético River Ebro
0 - 1 Haro Deportivo
S.D. Logroñés
1 - 3 Náxara C.D.
C.D. Pradejón
2 - 0 C.P. Calasancio
Yagüe C.F.
1 - 1 C.D. Agoncillo
C.D. Autol
1 - 1 S.D. Oyonesa
access_time JORNADA 28 - 10/3/2019 get_app
C.D. Varea
1 - 0 Atlético Vianés
C.C.D. Alberite
2 - 0 Rapid de Murillo
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
3 - 2 C.D. Berceo
C.D. Alfaro
2 - 5 C.D. Anguiano
C.D. Arnedo
0 - 2 F.C. La Calzada
Haro Deportivo
1 - 1 Atlético River Ebro
Náxara C.D.
0 - 1 S.D. Logroñés
C.P. Calasancio
1 - 0 C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Agoncillo
1 - 0 Yagüe C.F.
S.D. Oyonesa
2 - 0 C.D. Autol
access_time JORNADA 10 - 28/10/2018 get_app
C.D. Varea
2 - 0 C.D. Autol
C.C.D. Alberite
2 - 1 Atlético Vianés
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
4 - 2 Rapid de Murillo
C.D. Alfaro
1 - 1 C.D. Berceo
C.D. Arnedo
0 - 2 C.D. Anguiano
Haro Deportivo
5 - 0 F.C. La Calzada
Náxara C.D.
6 - 2 Atlético River Ebro
C.P. Calasancio
0 - 2 S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Agoncillo
1 - 0 C.D. Pradejón
S.D. Oyonesa
0 - 1 Yagüe C.F.
access_time JORNADA 29 - 17/3/2019 get_app
C.D. Autol
1 - 0 C.D. Varea
Atlético Vianés
4 - 1 C.C.D. Alberite
Rapid de Murillo
0 - 0 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Berceo
0 - 0 C.D. Alfaro
C.D. Anguiano
4 - 1 C.D. Arnedo
F.C. La Calzada
0 - 0 Haro Deportivo
Atlético River Ebro
1 - 0 Náxara C.D.
S.D. Logroñés
3 - 1 C.P. Calasancio
C.D. Pradejón
4 - 1 C.D. Agoncillo
Yagüe C.F.
2 - 2 S.D. Oyonesa
access_time JORNADA 11 - 4/11/2018 get_app
C.D. Varea
3 - 1 C.C.D. Alberite
Atlético Vianés
0 - 3 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
Rapid de Murillo
0 - 4 C.D. Alfaro
C.D. Berceo
0 - 2 C.D. Arnedo
C.D. Anguiano
2 - 3 Haro Deportivo
F.C. La Calzada
1 - 2 Náxara C.D.
Atlético River Ebro
6 - 1 C.P. Calasancio
S.D. Logroñés
4 - 0 C.D. Agoncillo
C.D. Pradejón
1 - 1 S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Autol
2 - 2 Yagüe C.F.
access_time JORNADA 30 - 24/3/2019 get_app
C.C.D. Alberite
0 - 3 C.D. Varea
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
7 - 1 Atlético Vianés
C.D. Alfaro
1 - 0 Rapid de Murillo
C.D. Arnedo
0 - 1 C.D. Berceo
Haro Deportivo
2 - 0 C.D. Anguiano
Náxara C.D.
3 - 1 F.C. La Calzada
C.P. Calasancio
0 - 1 Atlético River Ebro
C.D. Agoncillo
1 - 9 S.D. Logroñés
S.D. Oyonesa
1 - 1 C.D. Pradejón
Yagüe C.F.
3 - 4 C.D. Autol
access_time JORNADA 12 - 11/11/2018 get_app
C.C.D. Alberite
1 - 1 C.D. Autol
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
2 - 1 C.D. Varea
C.D. Alfaro
1 - 0 Atlético Vianés
C.D. Arnedo
3 - 2 Rapid de Murillo
Haro Deportivo
1 - 2 C.D. Berceo
Náxara C.D.
5 - 2 C.D. Anguiano
C.P. Calasancio
1 - 1 F.C. La Calzada
C.D. Agoncillo
1 - 3 Atlético River Ebro
S.D. Oyonesa
0 - 1 S.D. Logroñés
Yagüe C.F.
2 - 0 C.D. Pradejón
access_time JORNADA 31 - 31/3/2019 get_app
C.D. Autol
0 - 1 C.C.D. Alberite
C.D. Varea
1 - 0 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
Atlético Vianés
3 - 1 C.D. Alfaro
Rapid de Murillo
1 - 0 C.D. Arnedo
C.D. Berceo
1 - 3 Haro Deportivo
C.D. Anguiano
2 - 3 Náxara C.D.
F.C. La Calzada
3 - 3 C.P. Calasancio
Atlético River Ebro
3 - 1 C.D. Agoncillo
S.D. Logroñés
1 - 0 S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Pradejón
3 - 0 Yagüe C.F.
access_time JORNADA 13 - 18/11/2018 get_app
C.C.D. Alberite
1 - 3 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Varea
0 - 0 C.D. Alfaro
Atlético Vianés
1 - 1 C.D. Arnedo
Rapid de Murillo
0 - 2 Haro Deportivo
C.D. Berceo
0 - 3 Náxara C.D.
C.D. Anguiano
1 - 1 C.P. Calasancio
F.C. La Calzada
3 - 1 C.D. Agoncillo
Atlético River Ebro
4 - 1 S.D. Oyonesa
S.D. Logroñés
2 - 1 Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Autol
1 - 3 C.D. Pradejón
access_time JORNADA 32 - 7/4/2019 get_app
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
1 - 0 C.C.D. Alberite
C.D. Alfaro
2 - 3 C.D. Varea
C.D. Arnedo
0 - 2 Atlético Vianés
Haro Deportivo
8 - 0 Rapid de Murillo
Náxara C.D.
2 - 0 C.D. Berceo
C.P. Calasancio
1 - 2 C.D. Anguiano
C.D. Agoncillo
0 - 2 F.C. La Calzada
S.D. Oyonesa
1 - 2 Atlético River Ebro
Yagüe C.F.
2 - 3 S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Pradejón
1 - 1 C.D. Autol
access_time JORNADA 14 - 25/11/2018 get_app
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
4 - 0 C.D. Autol
C.D. Alfaro
4 - 0 C.C.D. Alberite
C.D. Arnedo
0 - 2 C.D. Varea
Haro Deportivo
1 - 0 Atlético Vianés
Náxara C.D.
3 - 2 Rapid de Murillo
C.P. Calasancio
1 - 1 C.D. Berceo
C.D. Agoncillo
1 - 2 C.D. Anguiano
S.D. Oyonesa
0 - 1 F.C. La Calzada
Yagüe C.F.
3 - 1 Atlético River Ebro
C.D. Pradejón
0 - 1 S.D. Logroñés
access_time JORNADA 33 - 14/4/2019 get_app
C.D. Autol
0 - 2 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.C.D. Alberite
2 - 1 C.D. Alfaro
C.D. Varea
3 - 0 C.D. Arnedo
Atlético Vianés
0 - 4 Haro Deportivo
Rapid de Murillo
1 - 2 Náxara C.D.
C.D. Berceo
1 - 2 C.P. Calasancio
C.D. Anguiano
6 - 1 C.D. Agoncillo
F.C. La Calzada
1 - 1 S.D. Oyonesa
Atlético River Ebro
2 - 0 Yagüe C.F.
S.D. Logroñés
2 - 1 C.D. Pradejón
access_time JORNADA 15 - 2/12/2018 get_app
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
0 - 1 C.D. Alfaro
C.C.D. Alberite
1 - 3 C.D. Arnedo
C.D. Varea
0 - 2 Haro Deportivo
Atlético Vianés
0 - 0 Náxara C.D.
Rapid de Murillo
1 - 0 C.P. Calasancio
C.D. Berceo
1 - 3 C.D. Agoncillo
C.D. Anguiano
2 - 1 S.D. Oyonesa
F.C. La Calzada
2 - 3 Yagüe C.F.
Atlético River Ebro
5 - 1 C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Autol
0 - 3 S.D. Logroñés
access_time JORNADA 34 - 18/4/2019 get_app
C.D. Alfaro
0 - 1 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Arnedo
4 - 0 C.C.D. Alberite
Haro Deportivo
2 - 1 C.D. Varea
Náxara C.D.
4 - 0 Atlético Vianés
C.P. Calasancio
1 - 0 Rapid de Murillo
C.D. Agoncillo
0 - 1 C.D. Berceo
S.D. Oyonesa
1 - 1 C.D. Anguiano
Yagüe C.F.
0 - 0 F.C. La Calzada
C.D. Pradejón
3 - 2 Atlético River Ebro
S.D. Logroñés
3 - 0 C.D. Autol
access_time JORNADA 16 - 9/12/2018 get_app
C.D. Alfaro
3 - 0 C.D. Autol
C.D. Arnedo
1 - 1 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
Haro Deportivo
2 - 0 C.C.D. Alberite
Náxara C.D.
1 - 2 C.D. Varea
C.P. Calasancio
0 - 2 Atlético Vianés
C.D. Agoncillo
1 - 3 Rapid de Murillo
S.D. Oyonesa
0 - 1 C.D. Berceo
Yagüe C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Anguiano
C.D. Pradejón
2 - 0 F.C. La Calzada
S.D. Logroñés
3 - 0 Atlético River Ebro
access_time JORNADA 35 - 28/4/2019 get_app
C.D. Autol
1 - 2 C.D. Alfaro
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
5 - 1 C.D. Arnedo
C.C.D. Alberite
0 - 6 Haro Deportivo
C.D. Varea
0 - 1 Náxara C.D.
Atlético Vianés
2 - 1 C.P. Calasancio
Rapid de Murillo
2 - 4 C.D. Agoncillo
C.D. Berceo
1 - 1 S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Anguiano
3 - 1 Yagüe C.F.
F.C. La Calzada
1 - 0 C.D. Pradejón
Atlético River Ebro
1 - 2 S.D. Logroñés
access_time JORNADA 17 - 16/12/2018 get_app
C.D. Alfaro
2 - 0 C.D. Arnedo
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
0 - 1 Haro Deportivo
C.C.D. Alberite
2 - 4 Náxara C.D.
C.D. Varea
7 - 1 C.P. Calasancio
Atlético Vianés
1 - 1 C.D. Agoncillo
Rapid de Murillo
1 - 1 S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Berceo
1 - 2 Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Anguiano
3 - 1 C.D. Pradejón
F.C. La Calzada
0 - 2 S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Autol
3 - 4 Atlético River Ebro
access_time JORNADA 36 - 5/5/2019 get_app
C.D. Arnedo
1 - 3 C.D. Alfaro
Haro Deportivo
0 - 2 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
Náxara C.D.
1 - 1 C.C.D. Alberite
C.P. Calasancio
1 - 4 C.D. Varea
C.D. Agoncillo
1 - 1 Atlético Vianés
S.D. Oyonesa
2 - 1 Rapid de Murillo
Yagüe C.F.
4 - 1 C.D. Berceo
C.D. Pradejón
1 - 1 C.D. Anguiano
S.D. Logroñés
4 - 0 F.C. La Calzada
Atlético River Ebro
3 - 0 C.D. Autol
access_time JORNADA 18 - 22/12/2018 get_app
C.D. Autol
1 - 3 C.D. Arnedo
Haro Deportivo
3 - 2 C.D. Alfaro
Náxara C.D.
0 - 1 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.P. Calasancio
1 - 1 C.C.D. Alberite
C.D. Agoncillo
0 - 1 C.D. Varea
S.D. Oyonesa
3 - 1 Atlético Vianés
Yagüe C.F.
4 - 1 Rapid de Murillo
C.D. Pradejón
1 - 1 C.D. Berceo
S.D. Logroñés
3 - 1 C.D. Anguiano
Atlético River Ebro
3 - 0 F.C. La Calzada
access_time JORNADA 37 - 12/5/2019 get_app
C.D. Arnedo
4 - 0 C.D. Autol
C.D. Alfaro
0 - 1 Haro Deportivo
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
2 - 2 Náxara C.D.
C.C.D. Alberite
2 - 2 C.P. Calasancio
C.D. Varea
5 - 0 C.D. Agoncillo
Atlético Vianés
1 - 2 S.D. Oyonesa
Rapid de Murillo
2 - 1 Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Berceo
1 - 2 C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Anguiano
1 - 2 S.D. Logroñés
F.C. La Calzada
1 - 2 Atlético River Ebro
access_time JORNADA 19 - 5/1/2019 get_app
C.D. Arnedo
0 - 1 Haro Deportivo
C.D. Alfaro
0 - 1 Náxara C.D.
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
3 - 0 C.P. Calasancio
C.C.D. Alberite
1 - 0 C.D. Agoncillo
C.D. Varea
1 - 4 S.D. Oyonesa
Atlético Vianés
0 - 0 Yagüe C.F.
Rapid de Murillo
1 - 2 C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Berceo
0 - 2 S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Anguiano
0 - 1 Atlético River Ebro
F.C. La Calzada
2 - 1 C.D. Autol
access_time JORNADA 38 - 19/5/2019 get_app
Haro Deportivo
7 - 0 C.D. Arnedo
Náxara C.D.
1 - 0 C.D. Alfaro
C.P. Calasancio
1 - 4 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Agoncillo
3 - 3 C.C.D. Alberite
S.D. Oyonesa
4 - 2 C.D. Varea
Yagüe C.F.
1 - 0 Atlético Vianés
C.D. Pradejón
5 - 1 Rapid de Murillo
S.D. Logroñés
5 - 2 C.D. Berceo
Atlético River Ebro
3 - 0 C.D. Anguiano
C.D. Autol
3 - 3 F.C. La Calzada
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com