Calendario

access_time JORNADA 1 - 3/9/2017 get_app
A.D. Malaka C.F.
6 - 2 Atlético Benamiel
C.D. Lauro
11 - 1 Fuengirola-Boliches
Málaga C.F.
10 - 0 Juv. Torremolinos
Estepona F.B.
4 - 6 C.D. El Palo
Mijas Las Lagunas
2 - 5 La Unidad
C.D. Tiro de Pichón
4 - 2 Puerto Malagueño
Fútbol Romeral
1 - 7 U.D. La Mosca
Francisco Castejón
3 - 3 Athletic Fuengirola
access_time JORNADA 16 - 17/12/2017 get_app
Atlético Benamiel
2 - 2 A.D. Malaka C.F.
Fuengirola-Boliches
1 - 11 C.D. Lauro
Juv. Torremolinos
1 - 12 Málaga C.F.
C.D. El Palo
5 - 1 Estepona F.B.
La Unidad
4 - 4 Mijas Las Lagunas
Puerto Malagueño
4 - 0 C.D. Tiro de Pichón
U.D. La Mosca
4 - 1 Fútbol Romeral
Athletic Fuengirola
3 - 2 Francisco Castejón
access_time JORNADA 2 - 10/9/2017 get_app
Atlético Benamiel
4 - 0 Francisco Castejón
Fuengirola-Boliches
0 - 8 A.D. Malaka C.F.
Juv. Torremolinos
2 - 5 C.D. Lauro
C.D. El Palo
1 - 10 Málaga C.F.
La Unidad
3 - 3 Estepona F.B.
Puerto Malagueño
7 - 1 Mijas Las Lagunas
U.D. La Mosca
3 - 7 C.D. Tiro de Pichón
Athletic Fuengirola
2 - 3 Fútbol Romeral
access_time JORNADA 17 - 14/1/2018 get_app
Francisco Castejón
0 - 10 Atlético Benamiel
A.D. Malaka C.F.
5 - 1 Fuengirola-Boliches
C.D. Lauro
6 - 0 Juv. Torremolinos
Málaga C.F.
7 - 0 C.D. El Palo
Estepona F.B.
1 - 2 La Unidad
Mijas Las Lagunas
2 - 6 Puerto Malagueño
C.D. Tiro de Pichón
8 - 4 U.D. La Mosca
Fútbol Romeral
2 - 5 Athletic Fuengirola
access_time JORNADA 3 - 17/9/2017 get_app
Atlético Benamiel
3 - 1 Fuengirola-Boliches
A.D. Malaka C.F.
3 - 2 Juv. Torremolinos
C.D. Lauro
X-11:00 C.D. El Palo
Málaga C.F.
7 - 1 La Unidad
Estepona F.B.
3 - 3 Puerto Malagueño
Mijas Las Lagunas
2 - 2 U.D. La Mosca
C.D. Tiro de Pichón
8 - 1 Athletic Fuengirola
Francisco Castejón
6 - 3 Fútbol Romeral
access_time JORNADA 18 - 21/1/2018 get_app
Fuengirola-Boliches
2 - 3 Atlético Benamiel
Juv. Torremolinos
3 - 1 A.D. Malaka C.F.
C.D. El Palo
2 - 5 C.D. Lauro
La Unidad
0 - 5 Málaga C.F.
Puerto Malagueño
4 - 3 Estepona F.B.
U.D. La Mosca
2 - 1 Mijas Las Lagunas
Athletic Fuengirola
0 - 3 C.D. Tiro de Pichón
Fútbol Romeral
1 - 5 Francisco Castejón
access_time JORNADA 4 - 24/9/2017 get_app
Fuengirola-Boliches
1 - 4 Francisco Castejón
Juv. Torremolinos
0 - 3 Atlético Benamiel
C.D. El Palo
2 - 2 A.D. Malaka C.F.
La Unidad
9 - 3 C.D. Lauro
Puerto Malagueño
2 - 5 Málaga C.F.
U.D. La Mosca
2 - 8 Estepona F.B.
Athletic Fuengirola
0 - 0 Mijas Las Lagunas
Fútbol Romeral
0 - 6 C.D. Tiro de Pichón
access_time JORNADA 19 - 28/1/2018 get_app
Francisco Castejón
5 - 2 Fuengirola-Boliches
Atlético Benamiel
1 - 0 Juv. Torremolinos
A.D. Malaka C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. El Palo
C.D. Lauro
2 - 2 La Unidad
Málaga C.F.
3 - 2 Puerto Malagueño
Estepona F.B.
6 - 0 U.D. La Mosca
Mijas Las Lagunas
1 - 1 Athletic Fuengirola
C.D. Tiro de Pichón
9 - 3 Fútbol Romeral
access_time JORNADA 5 - 1/10/2017 get_app
Fuengirola-Boliches
4 - 3 Juv. Torremolinos
Atlético Benamiel
9 - 2 C.D. El Palo
A.D. Malaka C.F.
0 - 4 La Unidad
C.D. Lauro
4 - 3 Puerto Malagueño
Málaga C.F.
9 - 0 U.D. La Mosca
Estepona F.B.
2 - 0 Athletic Fuengirola
Mijas Las Lagunas
5 - 5 Fútbol Romeral
Francisco Castejón
0 - 7 C.D. Tiro de Pichón
access_time JORNADA 20 - 4/2/2018 get_app
Juv. Torremolinos
3 - 2 Fuengirola-Boliches
C.D. El Palo
6 - 2 Atlético Benamiel
La Unidad
9 - 1 A.D. Malaka C.F.
Puerto Malagueño
2 - 1 C.D. Lauro
U.D. La Mosca
0 - 15 Málaga C.F.
Athletic Fuengirola
2 - 1 Estepona F.B.
Fútbol Romeral
4 - 9 Mijas Las Lagunas
C.D. Tiro de Pichón
2 - 2 Francisco Castejón
access_time JORNADA 6 - 8/10/2017 get_app
Juv. Torremolinos
1 - 2 Francisco Castejón
C.D. El Palo
5 - 0 Fuengirola-Boliches
La Unidad
7 - 8 Atlético Benamiel
Puerto Malagueño
9 - 4 A.D. Malaka C.F.
U.D. La Mosca
5 - 8 C.D. Lauro
Athletic Fuengirola
1 - 11 Málaga C.F.
Fútbol Romeral
2 - 1 Estepona F.B.
C.D. Tiro de Pichón
2 - 2 Mijas Las Lagunas
access_time JORNADA 21 - 11/2/2018 get_app
Francisco Castejón
1 - 5 Juv. Torremolinos
Fuengirola-Boliches
1 - 8 C.D. El Palo
Atlético Benamiel
1 - 0 La Unidad
A.D. Malaka C.F.
2 - 10 Puerto Malagueño
C.D. Lauro
9 - 1 U.D. La Mosca
Málaga C.F.
11 - 2 Athletic Fuengirola
Estepona F.B.
5 - 2 Fútbol Romeral
Mijas Las Lagunas
6 - 1 C.D. Tiro de Pichón
access_time JORNADA 7 - 15/10/2017 get_app
Juv. Torremolinos
1 - 5 C.D. El Palo
Fuengirola-Boliches
0 - 4 La Unidad
Atlético Benamiel
0 - 4 Puerto Malagueño
A.D. Malaka C.F.
3 - 2 U.D. La Mosca
C.D. Lauro
7 - 1 Athletic Fuengirola
Málaga C.F.
7 - 1 Fútbol Romeral
Estepona F.B.
3 - 2 C.D. Tiro de Pichón
Francisco Castejón
1 - 0 Mijas Las Lagunas
access_time JORNADA 22 - 18/2/2018 get_app
C.D. El Palo
- Juv. Torremolinos
La Unidad
- Fuengirola-Boliches
Puerto Malagueño
- Atlético Benamiel
U.D. La Mosca
- A.D. Malaka C.F.
Athletic Fuengirola
- C.D. Lauro
Fútbol Romeral
- Málaga C.F.
C.D. Tiro de Pichón
- Estepona F.B.
Mijas Las Lagunas
- Francisco Castejón
access_time JORNADA 8 - 22/10/2017 get_app
C.D. El Palo
7 - 2 Francisco Castejón
La Unidad
6 - 2 Juv. Torremolinos
Puerto Malagueño
11 - 3 Fuengirola-Boliches
U.D. La Mosca
1 - 3 Atlético Benamiel
Athletic Fuengirola
2 - 4 A.D. Malaka C.F.
Fútbol Romeral
1 - 7 C.D. Lauro
C.D. Tiro de Pichón
0 - 7 Málaga C.F.
Mijas Las Lagunas
2 - 3 Estepona F.B.
access_time JORNADA 23 - 25/2/2018 get_app
Francisco Castejón
- C.D. El Palo
Juv. Torremolinos
- La Unidad
Fuengirola-Boliches
- Puerto Malagueño
Atlético Benamiel
- U.D. La Mosca
A.D. Malaka C.F.
- Athletic Fuengirola
C.D. Lauro
- Fútbol Romeral
Málaga C.F.
- C.D. Tiro de Pichón
Estepona F.B.
- Mijas Las Lagunas
access_time JORNADA 9 - 29/10/2017 get_app
C.D. El Palo
4 - 3 La Unidad
Juv. Torremolinos
1 - 6 Puerto Malagueño
Fuengirola-Boliches
1 - 4 U.D. La Mosca
Atlético Benamiel
4 - 1 Athletic Fuengirola
A.D. Malaka C.F.
9 - 0 Fútbol Romeral
C.D. Lauro
5 - 4 C.D. Tiro de Pichón
Málaga C.F.
10 - 1 Mijas Las Lagunas
Francisco Castejón
3 - 5 Estepona F.B.
access_time JORNADA 24 - 11/3/2018 get_app
La Unidad
- C.D. El Palo
Puerto Malagueño
- Juv. Torremolinos
U.D. La Mosca
- Fuengirola-Boliches
Athletic Fuengirola
- Atlético Benamiel
Fútbol Romeral
- A.D. Malaka C.F.
C.D. Tiro de Pichón
- C.D. Lauro
Mijas Las Lagunas
- Málaga C.F.
Estepona F.B.
- Francisco Castejón
access_time JORNADA 10 - 5/11/2017 get_app
La Unidad
6 - 0 Francisco Castejón
Puerto Malagueño
4 - 0 C.D. El Palo
U.D. La Mosca
2 - 4 Juv. Torremolinos
Athletic Fuengirola
4 - 0 Fuengirola-Boliches
Fútbol Romeral
0 - 7 Atlético Benamiel
C.D. Tiro de Pichón
1 - 0 A.D. Malaka C.F.
Mijas Las Lagunas
3 - 1 C.D. Lauro
Estepona F.B.
0 - 6 Málaga C.F.
access_time JORNADA 25 - 18/3/2018 get_app
Francisco Castejón
- La Unidad
C.D. El Palo
- Puerto Malagueño
Juv. Torremolinos
- U.D. La Mosca
Fuengirola-Boliches
- Athletic Fuengirola
Atlético Benamiel
- Fútbol Romeral
A.D. Malaka C.F.
- C.D. Tiro de Pichón
C.D. Lauro
- Mijas Las Lagunas
Málaga C.F.
- Estepona F.B.
access_time JORNADA 11 - 12/11/2017 get_app
La Unidad
3 - 3 Puerto Malagueño
C.D. El Palo
5 - 2 U.D. La Mosca
Juv. Torremolinos
6 - 1 Athletic Fuengirola
Fuengirola-Boliches
4 - 8 Fútbol Romeral
Atlético Benamiel
4 - 4 C.D. Tiro de Pichón
A.D. Malaka C.F.
7 - 2 Mijas Las Lagunas
C.D. Lauro
6 - 2 Estepona F.B.
Francisco Castejón
0 - 13 Málaga C.F.
access_time JORNADA 26 - 8/4/2018 get_app
Puerto Malagueño
- La Unidad
U.D. La Mosca
- C.D. El Palo
Athletic Fuengirola
- Juv. Torremolinos
Fútbol Romeral
- Fuengirola-Boliches
C.D. Tiro de Pichón
- Atlético Benamiel
Mijas Las Lagunas
- A.D. Malaka C.F.
Estepona F.B.
- C.D. Lauro
Málaga C.F.
- Francisco Castejón
access_time JORNADA 12 - 19/11/2017 get_app
Puerto Malagueño
8 - 2 Francisco Castejón
U.D. La Mosca
0 - 4 La Unidad
Athletic Fuengirola
2 - 3 C.D. El Palo
Fútbol Romeral
2 - 2 Juv. Torremolinos
C.D. Tiro de Pichón
4 - 0 Fuengirola-Boliches
Mijas Las Lagunas
1 - 3 Atlético Benamiel
Estepona F.B.
1 - 0 A.D. Malaka C.F.
Málaga C.F.
4 - 3 C.D. Lauro
access_time JORNADA 27 - 15/4/2018 get_app
Francisco Castejón
- Puerto Malagueño
La Unidad
- U.D. La Mosca
C.D. El Palo
- Athletic Fuengirola
Juv. Torremolinos
- Fútbol Romeral
Fuengirola-Boliches
- C.D. Tiro de Pichón
Atlético Benamiel
- Mijas Las Lagunas
A.D. Malaka C.F.
- Estepona F.B.
C.D. Lauro
- Málaga C.F.
access_time JORNADA 13 - 26/11/2017 get_app
Puerto Malagueño
8 - 1 U.D. La Mosca
La Unidad
10 - 3 Athletic Fuengirola
C.D. El Palo
11 - 1 Fútbol Romeral
Juv. Torremolinos
2 - 4 C.D. Tiro de Pichón
Fuengirola-Boliches
2 - 6 Mijas Las Lagunas
Atlético Benamiel
2 - 1 Estepona F.B.
A.D. Malaka C.F.
1 - 8 Málaga C.F.
Francisco Castejón
1 - 4 C.D. Lauro
access_time JORNADA 28 - 22/4/2018 get_app
U.D. La Mosca
- Puerto Malagueño
Athletic Fuengirola
- La Unidad
Fútbol Romeral
- C.D. El Palo
C.D. Tiro de Pichón
- Juv. Torremolinos
Mijas Las Lagunas
- Fuengirola-Boliches
Estepona F.B.
- Atlético Benamiel
Málaga C.F.
- A.D. Malaka C.F.
C.D. Lauro
- Francisco Castejón
access_time JORNADA 14 - 3/12/2017 get_app
Francisco Castejón
4 - 3 U.D. La Mosca
Athletic Fuengirola
1 - 10 Puerto Malagueño
Fútbol Romeral
3 - 5 La Unidad
C.D. Tiro de Pichón
5 - 1 C.D. El Palo
Mijas Las Lagunas
0 - 3 Juv. Torremolinos
Estepona F.B.
4 - 2 Fuengirola-Boliches
Málaga C.F.
10 - 0 Atlético Benamiel
C.D. Lauro
12 - 5 A.D. Malaka C.F.
access_time JORNADA 29 - 29/4/2018 get_app
U.D. La Mosca
- Francisco Castejón
Puerto Malagueño
- Athletic Fuengirola
La Unidad
- Fútbol Romeral
C.D. El Palo
- C.D. Tiro de Pichón
Juv. Torremolinos
- Mijas Las Lagunas
Fuengirola-Boliches
- Estepona F.B.
Atlético Benamiel
- Málaga C.F.
A.D. Malaka C.F.
- C.D. Lauro
access_time JORNADA 15 - 10/12/2017 get_app
U.D. La Mosca
1 - 3 Athletic Fuengirola
Puerto Malagueño
6 - 5 Fútbol Romeral
La Unidad
2 - 2 C.D. Tiro de Pichón
C.D. El Palo
5 - 2 Mijas Las Lagunas
Juv. Torremolinos
1 - 3 Estepona F.B.
Fuengirola-Boliches
0 - 14 Málaga C.F.
Atlético Benamiel
1 - 8 C.D. Lauro
A.D. Malaka C.F.
3 - 3 Francisco Castejón
access_time JORNADA 30 - 6/5/2018 get_app
Athletic Fuengirola
- U.D. La Mosca
Fútbol Romeral
- Puerto Malagueño
C.D. Tiro de Pichón
- La Unidad
Mijas Las Lagunas
- C.D. El Palo
Estepona F.B.
- Juv. Torremolinos
Málaga C.F.
- Fuengirola-Boliches
C.D. Lauro
- Atlético Benamiel
Francisco Castejón
- A.D. Malaka C.F.
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com