Calendario

access_time JORNADA 1 - 20/8/2017 get_app
C.D. Madridejos
1 - 0 C.D. Miguelturreño
U.D. Almansa
2 - 1 C.D. Villacañas
Quintanar del Rey
0 - 0 U.D. Socuéllamos
C.P. Villarrobledo
2 - 1 Manchego Ciudad Real
C.D. Azuqueca
1 - 1 C.D. Marchamalo
Albacete Balompié B
1 - 1 Formac Villarrubia
La Roda C.F.
1 - 4 U.B. Conquense
Atlético Ibañés
0 - 1 C.D. Guadalajara
Atlético Tomelloso
1 - 1 Mora C.F.
C.D. Pedroñeras
1 - 1 Almagro C.F.
access_time JORNADA 20 - 7/1/2018 get_app
C.D. Miguelturreño
2 - 1 C.D. Madridejos
C.D. Villacañas
1 - 1 U.D. Almansa
U.D. Socuéllamos
3 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
Manchego Ciudad Real
3 - 4 C.P. Villarrobledo
C.D. Marchamalo
0 - 1 C.D. Azuqueca
Formac Villarrubia
2 - 1 Albacete Balompié B
U.B. Conquense
1 - 0 La Roda C.F.
C.D. Guadalajara
4 - 2 Atlético Ibañés
Mora C.F.
2 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso
Almagro C.F.
3 - 2 C.D. Pedroñeras
access_time JORNADA 2 - 27/8/2017 get_app
C.D. Miguelturreño
0 - 0 C.D. Pedroñeras
C.D. Villacañas
1 - 0 C.D. Madridejos
U.D. Socuéllamos
0 - 0 U.D. Almansa
Manchego Ciudad Real
2 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
C.D. Marchamalo
2 - 2 C.P. Villarrobledo
Formac Villarrubia
1 - 0 C.D. Azuqueca
U.B. Conquense
1 - 2 Albacete Balompié B
C.D. Guadalajara
0 - 0 La Roda C.F.
Mora C.F.
2 - 1 Atlético Ibañés
Almagro C.F.
0 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso
access_time JORNADA 21 - 14/1/2018 get_app
C.D. Pedroñeras
1 - 0 C.D. Miguelturreño
C.D. Madridejos
1 - 1 C.D. Villacañas
U.D. Almansa
0 - 4 U.D. Socuéllamos
Quintanar del Rey
0 - 1 Manchego Ciudad Real
C.P. Villarrobledo
4 - 0 C.D. Marchamalo
C.D. Azuqueca
2 - 1 Formac Villarrubia
Albacete Balompié B
0 - 1 U.B. Conquense
La Roda C.F.
3 - 1 C.D. Guadalajara
Atlético Ibañés
0 - 1 Mora C.F.
Atlético Tomelloso
0 - 0 Almagro C.F.
access_time JORNADA 3 - 3/9/2017 get_app
C.D. Miguelturreño
1 - 1 C.D. Villacañas
C.D. Madridejos
0 - 4 U.D. Socuéllamos
U.D. Almansa
4 - 0 Manchego Ciudad Real
Quintanar del Rey
3 - 2 C.D. Marchamalo
C.P. Villarrobledo
3 - 1 Formac Villarrubia
C.D. Azuqueca
1 - 1 U.B. Conquense
Albacete Balompié B
2 - 0 C.D. Guadalajara
La Roda C.F.
1 - 2 Mora C.F.
Atlético Ibañés
4 - 1 Almagro C.F.
C.D. Pedroñeras
0 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso
access_time JORNADA 22 - 21/1/2018 get_app
C.D. Villacañas
6 - 0 C.D. Miguelturreño
U.D. Socuéllamos
8 - 1 C.D. Madridejos
Manchego Ciudad Real
1 - 1 U.D. Almansa
C.D. Marchamalo
4 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
Formac Villarrubia
1 - 1 C.P. Villarrobledo
U.B. Conquense
2 - 0 C.D. Azuqueca
C.D. Guadalajara
0 - 2 Albacete Balompié B
Mora C.F.
0 - 2 La Roda C.F.
Almagro C.F.
1 - 2 Atlético Ibañés
Atlético Tomelloso
1 - 1 C.D. Pedroñeras
access_time JORNADA 4 - 10/9/2017 get_app
C.D. Villacañas
2 - 1 C.D. Pedroñeras
U.D. Socuéllamos
5 - 0 C.D. Miguelturreño
Manchego Ciudad Real
0 - 2 C.D. Madridejos
C.D. Marchamalo
1 - 1 U.D. Almansa
Formac Villarrubia
0 - 2 Quintanar del Rey
U.B. Conquense
1 - 2 C.P. Villarrobledo
C.D. Guadalajara
0 - 0 C.D. Azuqueca
Mora C.F.
2 - 0 Albacete Balompié B
Almagro C.F.
0 - 1 La Roda C.F.
Atlético Tomelloso
2 - 5 Atlético Ibañés
access_time JORNADA 23 - 28/1/2018 get_app
C.D. Pedroñeras
1 - 1 C.D. Villacañas
C.D. Miguelturreño
2 - 3 U.D. Socuéllamos
C.D. Madridejos
1 - 0 Manchego Ciudad Real
U.D. Almansa
1 - 1 C.D. Marchamalo
Quintanar del Rey
0 - 2 Formac Villarrubia
C.P. Villarrobledo
4 - 3 U.B. Conquense
C.D. Azuqueca
0 - 1 C.D. Guadalajara
Albacete Balompié B
1 - 2 Mora C.F.
La Roda C.F.
3 - 0 Almagro C.F.
Atlético Ibañés
2 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso
access_time JORNADA 5 - 17/9/2017 get_app
C.D. Villacañas
3 - 1 U.D. Socuéllamos
C.D. Miguelturreño
2 - 1 Manchego Ciudad Real
C.D. Madridejos
1 - 0 C.D. Marchamalo
U.D. Almansa
1 - 2 Formac Villarrubia
Quintanar del Rey
2 - 1 U.B. Conquense
C.P. Villarrobledo
4 - 0 C.D. Guadalajara
C.D. Azuqueca
2 - 1 Mora C.F.
Albacete Balompié B
0 - 0 Almagro C.F.
La Roda C.F.
3 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso
C.D. Pedroñeras
1 - 0 Atlético Ibañés
access_time JORNADA 24 - 4/2/2018 get_app
U.D. Socuéllamos
2 - 1 C.D. Villacañas
Manchego Ciudad Real
2 - 0 C.D. Miguelturreño
C.D. Marchamalo
1 - 1 C.D. Madridejos
Formac Villarrubia
1 - 1 U.D. Almansa
U.B. Conquense
1 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
C.D. Guadalajara
2 - 1 C.P. Villarrobledo
Mora C.F.
1 - 0 C.D. Azuqueca
Almagro C.F.
0 - 0 Albacete Balompié B
Atlético Tomelloso
1 - 2 La Roda C.F.
Atlético Ibañés
3 - 1 C.D. Pedroñeras
access_time JORNADA 6 - 24/9/2017 get_app
U.D. Socuéllamos
0 - 0 C.D. Pedroñeras
Manchego Ciudad Real
0 - 1 C.D. Villacañas
C.D. Marchamalo
2 - 2 C.D. Miguelturreño
Formac Villarrubia
1 - 1 C.D. Madridejos
U.B. Conquense
4 - 2 U.D. Almansa
C.D. Guadalajara
5 - 2 Quintanar del Rey
Mora C.F.
0 - 1 C.P. Villarrobledo
Almagro C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Azuqueca
Atlético Tomelloso
2 - 1 Albacete Balompié B
Atlético Ibañés
1 - 1 La Roda C.F.
access_time JORNADA 25 - 10/2/2018 get_app
C.D. Pedroñeras
0 - 0 U.D. Socuéllamos
C.D. Villacañas
1 - 2 Manchego Ciudad Real
C.D. Miguelturreño
0 - 5 C.D. Marchamalo
C.D. Madridejos
1 - 1 Formac Villarrubia
U.D. Almansa
0 - 1 U.B. Conquense
Quintanar del Rey
1 - 1 C.D. Guadalajara
C.P. Villarrobledo
1 - 0 Mora C.F.
C.D. Azuqueca
0 - 1 Almagro C.F.
Albacete Balompié B
1 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso
La Roda C.F.
1 - 0 Atlético Ibañés
access_time JORNADA 7 - 1/10/2017 get_app
U.D. Socuéllamos
5 - 0 Manchego Ciudad Real
C.D. Villacañas
1 - 0 C.D. Marchamalo
C.D. Miguelturreño
0 - 2 Formac Villarrubia
C.D. Madridejos
1 - 1 U.B. Conquense
U.D. Almansa
0 - 4 C.D. Guadalajara
Quintanar del Rey
2 - 1 Mora C.F.
C.P. Villarrobledo
0 - 0 Almagro C.F.
C.D. Azuqueca
2 - 3 Atlético Tomelloso
Albacete Balompié B
0 - 1 Atlético Ibañés
C.D. Pedroñeras
0 - 0 La Roda C.F.
access_time JORNADA 26 - 18/2/2018 get_app
Manchego Ciudad Real
2 - 1 U.D. Socuéllamos
C.D. Marchamalo
1 - 1 C.D. Villacañas
Formac Villarrubia
3 - 2 C.D. Miguelturreño
U.B. Conquense
3 - 0 C.D. Madridejos
C.D. Guadalajara
2 - 1 U.D. Almansa
Mora C.F.
1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
Almagro C.F.
0 - 1 C.P. Villarrobledo
Atlético Tomelloso
2 - 1 C.D. Azuqueca
Atlético Ibañés
4 - 2 Albacete Balompié B
La Roda C.F.
1 - 2 C.D. Pedroñeras
access_time JORNADA 8 - 8/10/2017 get_app
Manchego Ciudad Real
1 - 0 C.D. Pedroñeras
C.D. Marchamalo
0 - 1 U.D. Socuéllamos
Formac Villarrubia
3 - 0 C.D. Villacañas
U.B. Conquense
1 - 0 C.D. Miguelturreño
C.D. Guadalajara
1 - 0 C.D. Madridejos
Mora C.F.
2 - 1 U.D. Almansa
Almagro C.F.
1 - 2 Quintanar del Rey
Atlético Tomelloso
3 - 0 C.P. Villarrobledo
Atlético Ibañés
1 - 1 C.D. Azuqueca
La Roda C.F.
1 - 1 Albacete Balompié B
access_time JORNADA 27 - 25/2/2018 get_app
C.D. Pedroñeras
0 - 2 Manchego Ciudad Real
U.D. Socuéllamos
1 - 1 C.D. Marchamalo
C.D. Villacañas
0 - 1 Formac Villarrubia
C.D. Miguelturreño
0 - 3 U.B. Conquense
C.D. Madridejos
3 - 2 C.D. Guadalajara
U.D. Almansa
1 - 2 Mora C.F.
Quintanar del Rey
1 - 1 Almagro C.F.
C.P. Villarrobledo
5 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso
C.D. Azuqueca
0 - 0 Atlético Ibañés
Albacete Balompié B
2 - 1 La Roda C.F.
access_time JORNADA 9 - 12/10/2017 get_app
Manchego Ciudad Real
1 - 2 C.D. Marchamalo
U.D. Socuéllamos
0 - 0 Formac Villarrubia
C.D. Villacañas
2 - 0 U.B. Conquense
C.D. Miguelturreño
0 - 3 C.D. Guadalajara
C.D. Madridejos
1 - 1 Mora C.F.
U.D. Almansa
2 - 1 Almagro C.F.
Quintanar del Rey
4 - 2 Atlético Tomelloso
C.P. Villarrobledo
2 - 1 Atlético Ibañés
C.D. Azuqueca
3 - 1 La Roda C.F.
C.D. Pedroñeras
0 - 1 Albacete Balompié B
access_time JORNADA 28 - 4/3/2018 get_app
C.D. Marchamalo
1 - 0 Manchego Ciudad Real
Formac Villarrubia
1 - 1 U.D. Socuéllamos
U.B. Conquense
2 - 0 C.D. Villacañas
C.D. Guadalajara
3 - 0 C.D. Miguelturreño
Mora C.F.
1 - 0 C.D. Madridejos
Almagro C.F.
2 - 2 U.D. Almansa
Atlético Tomelloso
1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
Atlético Ibañés
2 - 2 C.P. Villarrobledo
La Roda C.F.
1 - 0 C.D. Azuqueca
Albacete Balompié B
3 - 1 C.D. Pedroñeras
access_time JORNADA 10 - 15/10/2017 get_app
C.D. Marchamalo
0 - 0 C.D. Pedroñeras
Formac Villarrubia
1 - 2 Manchego Ciudad Real
U.B. Conquense
2 - 1 U.D. Socuéllamos
C.D. Guadalajara
3 - 1 C.D. Villacañas
Mora C.F.
3 - 0 C.D. Miguelturreño
Almagro C.F.
2 - 3 C.D. Madridejos
Atlético Tomelloso
1 - 1 U.D. Almansa
Atlético Ibañés
4 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
La Roda C.F.
2 - 1 C.P. Villarrobledo
Albacete Balompié B
2 - 1 C.D. Azuqueca
access_time JORNADA 29 - 11/3/2018 get_app
C.D. Pedroñeras
4 - 1 C.D. Marchamalo
Manchego Ciudad Real
2 - 1 Formac Villarrubia
U.D. Socuéllamos
3 - 4 U.B. Conquense
C.D. Villacañas
0 - 1 C.D. Guadalajara
C.D. Miguelturreño
2 - 2 Mora C.F.
C.D. Madridejos
1 - 3 Almagro C.F.
U.D. Almansa
2 - 2 Atlético Tomelloso
Quintanar del Rey
0 - 1 Atlético Ibañés
C.P. Villarrobledo
4 - 1 La Roda C.F.
C.D. Azuqueca
1 - 1 Albacete Balompié B
access_time JORNADA 11 - 22/10/2017 get_app
C.D. Marchamalo
1 - 0 Formac Villarrubia
Manchego Ciudad Real
0 - 0 U.B. Conquense
U.D. Socuéllamos
1 - 3 C.D. Guadalajara
C.D. Villacañas
1 - 4 Mora C.F.
C.D. Miguelturreño
0 - 1 Almagro C.F.
C.D. Madridejos
0 - 3 Atlético Tomelloso
U.D. Almansa
0 - 0 Atlético Ibañés
Quintanar del Rey
0 - 0 La Roda C.F.
C.P. Villarrobledo
1 - 1 Albacete Balompié B
C.D. Pedroñeras
2 - 2 C.D. Azuqueca
access_time JORNADA 30 - 18/3/2018 get_app
Formac Villarrubia
3 - 0 C.D. Marchamalo
U.B. Conquense
2 - 0 Manchego Ciudad Real
C.D. Guadalajara
1 - 3 U.D. Socuéllamos
Mora C.F.
1 - 2 C.D. Villacañas
Almagro C.F.
1 - 0 C.D. Miguelturreño
Atlético Tomelloso
1 - 1 C.D. Madridejos
Atlético Ibañés
0 - 0 U.D. Almansa
La Roda C.F.
0 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
Albacete Balompié B
1 - 1 C.P. Villarrobledo
C.D. Azuqueca
3 - 1 C.D. Pedroñeras
access_time JORNADA 12 - 29/10/2017 get_app
Formac Villarrubia
4 - 2 C.D. Pedroñeras
U.B. Conquense
3 - 1 C.D. Marchamalo
C.D. Guadalajara
4 - 0 Manchego Ciudad Real
Mora C.F.
2 - 3 U.D. Socuéllamos
Almagro C.F.
2 - 0 C.D. Villacañas
Atlético Tomelloso
5 - 0 C.D. Miguelturreño
Atlético Ibañés
1 - 0 C.D. Madridejos
La Roda C.F.
0 - 2 U.D. Almansa
Albacete Balompié B
2 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
C.D. Azuqueca
2 - 2 C.P. Villarrobledo
access_time JORNADA 31 - 24/3/2018 get_app
C.D. Pedroñeras
2 - 3 Formac Villarrubia
C.D. Marchamalo
1 - 4 U.B. Conquense
Manchego Ciudad Real
1 - 0 C.D. Guadalajara
U.D. Socuéllamos
2 - 1 Mora C.F.
C.D. Villacañas
1 - 2 Almagro C.F.
C.D. Miguelturreño
0 - 3 Atlético Tomelloso
C.D. Madridejos
2 - 0 Atlético Ibañés
U.D. Almansa
0 - 1 La Roda C.F.
Quintanar del Rey
1 - 1 Albacete Balompié B
C.P. Villarrobledo
3 - 0 C.D. Azuqueca
access_time JORNADA 13 - 1/11/2017 get_app
Formac Villarrubia
2 - 2 U.B. Conquense
C.D. Marchamalo
0 - 0 C.D. Guadalajara
Manchego Ciudad Real
2 - 0 Mora C.F.
U.D. Socuéllamos
4 - 1 Almagro C.F.
C.D. Villacañas
0 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso
C.D. Miguelturreño
0 - 1 Atlético Ibañés
C.D. Madridejos
0 - 0 La Roda C.F.
U.D. Almansa
2 - 0 Albacete Balompié B
Quintanar del Rey
1 - 0 C.D. Azuqueca
C.D. Pedroñeras
1 - 1 C.P. Villarrobledo
access_time JORNADA 32 - 1/5/2018 get_app
U.B. Conquense
0 - 2 Formac Villarrubia
C.D. Guadalajara
3 - 0 C.D. Marchamalo
Mora C.F.
2 - 0 Manchego Ciudad Real
Almagro C.F.
0 - 0 U.D. Socuéllamos
Atlético Tomelloso
1 - 2 C.D. Villacañas
Atlético Ibañés
3 - 0 C.D. Miguelturreño
La Roda C.F.
4 - 0 C.D. Madridejos
Albacete Balompié B
2 - 0 U.D. Almansa
C.D. Azuqueca
5 - 2 Quintanar del Rey
C.P. Villarrobledo
3 - 0 C.D. Pedroñeras
access_time JORNADA 14 - 5/11/2017 get_app
U.B. Conquense
2 - 0 C.D. Pedroñeras
C.D. Guadalajara
0 - 1 Formac Villarrubia
Mora C.F.
3 - 1 C.D. Marchamalo
Almagro C.F.
0 - 1 Manchego Ciudad Real
Atlético Tomelloso
1 - 3 U.D. Socuéllamos
Atlético Ibañés
4 - 0 C.D. Villacañas
La Roda C.F.
1 - 1 C.D. Miguelturreño
Albacete Balompié B
5 - 1 C.D. Madridejos
C.D. Azuqueca
4 - 0 U.D. Almansa
C.P. Villarrobledo
4 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
access_time JORNADA 33 - 8/4/2018 get_app
C.D. Pedroñeras
0 - 2 U.B. Conquense
Formac Villarrubia
1 - 1 C.D. Guadalajara
C.D. Marchamalo
3 - 1 Mora C.F.
Manchego Ciudad Real
2 - 1 Almagro C.F.
U.D. Socuéllamos
1 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso
C.D. Villacañas
3 - 0 Atlético Ibañés
C.D. Miguelturreño
1 - 0 La Roda C.F.
C.D. Madridejos
0 - 2 Albacete Balompié B
U.D. Almansa
1 - 2 C.D. Azuqueca
Quintanar del Rey
0 - 0 C.P. Villarrobledo
access_time JORNADA 15 - 12/11/2017 get_app
U.B. Conquense
2 - 0 C.D. Guadalajara
Formac Villarrubia
1 - 1 Mora C.F.
C.D. Marchamalo
0 - 1 Almagro C.F.
Manchego Ciudad Real
0 - 3 Atlético Tomelloso
U.D. Socuéllamos
1 - 1 Atlético Ibañés
C.D. Villacañas
0 - 0 La Roda C.F.
C.D. Miguelturreño
1 - 4 Albacete Balompié B
C.D. Madridejos
0 - 1 C.D. Azuqueca
U.D. Almansa
0 - 2 C.P. Villarrobledo
C.D. Pedroñeras
2 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
access_time JORNADA 34 - 15/4/2018 get_app
C.D. Guadalajara
4 - 3 U.B. Conquense
Mora C.F.
0 - 1 Formac Villarrubia
Almagro C.F.
0 - 0 C.D. Marchamalo
Atlético Tomelloso
0 - 1 Manchego Ciudad Real
Atlético Ibañés
0 - 5 U.D. Socuéllamos
La Roda C.F.
2 - 2 C.D. Villacañas
Albacete Balompié B
4 - 2 C.D. Miguelturreño
C.D. Azuqueca
2 - 1 C.D. Madridejos
C.P. Villarrobledo
2 - 1 U.D. Almansa
Quintanar del Rey
3 - 1 C.D. Pedroñeras
access_time JORNADA 16 - 19/11/2017 get_app
C.D. Guadalajara
1 - 0 C.D. Pedroñeras
Mora C.F.
2 - 1 U.B. Conquense
Almagro C.F.
1 - 2 Formac Villarrubia
Atlético Tomelloso
1 - 1 C.D. Marchamalo
Atlético Ibañés
1 - 0 Manchego Ciudad Real
La Roda C.F.
0 - 3 U.D. Socuéllamos
Albacete Balompié B
3 - 1 C.D. Villacañas
C.D. Azuqueca
3 - 1 C.D. Miguelturreño
C.P. Villarrobledo
6 - 0 C.D. Madridejos
Quintanar del Rey
1 - 1 U.D. Almansa
access_time JORNADA 35 - 22/4/2018 get_app
C.D. Pedroñeras
1 - 0 C.D. Guadalajara
U.B. Conquense
3 - 2 Mora C.F.
Formac Villarrubia
2 - 1 Almagro C.F.
C.D. Marchamalo
4 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso
Manchego Ciudad Real
0 - 2 Atlético Ibañés
U.D. Socuéllamos
3 - 1 La Roda C.F.
C.D. Villacañas
0 - 1 Albacete Balompié B
C.D. Miguelturreño
0 - 0 C.D. Azuqueca
C.D. Madridejos
1 - 0 C.P. Villarrobledo
U.D. Almansa
1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
access_time JORNADA 17 - 26/11/2017 get_app
C.D. Guadalajara
2 - 1 Mora C.F.
U.B. Conquense
1 - 0 Almagro C.F.
Formac Villarrubia
1 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso
C.D. Marchamalo
3 - 1 Atlético Ibañés
Manchego Ciudad Real
0 - 1 La Roda C.F.
U.D. Socuéllamos
4 - 2 Albacete Balompié B
C.D. Villacañas
2 - 4 C.D. Azuqueca
C.D. Miguelturreño
0 - 4 C.P. Villarrobledo
C.D. Madridejos
1 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
C.D. Pedroñeras
1 - 1 U.D. Almansa
access_time JORNADA 36 - 28/4/2018 get_app
Mora C.F.
1 - 0 C.D. Guadalajara
Almagro C.F.
0 - 2 U.B. Conquense
Atlético Tomelloso
1 - 1 Formac Villarrubia
Atlético Ibañés
1 - 0 C.D. Marchamalo
La Roda C.F.
1 - 2 Manchego Ciudad Real
Albacete Balompié B
1 - 1 U.D. Socuéllamos
C.D. Azuqueca
2 - 2 C.D. Villacañas
C.P. Villarrobledo
5 - 0 C.D. Miguelturreño
Quintanar del Rey
1 - 0 C.D. Madridejos
U.D. Almansa
2 - 3 C.D. Pedroñeras
access_time JORNADA 18 - 3/12/2017 get_app
C.D. Pedroñeras
1 - 2 Mora C.F.
Almagro C.F.
0 - 0 C.D. Guadalajara
Atlético Tomelloso
0 - 1 U.B. Conquense
Atlético Ibañés
1 - 0 Formac Villarrubia
La Roda C.F.
2 - 3 C.D. Marchamalo
Albacete Balompié B
0 - 1 Manchego Ciudad Real
C.D. Azuqueca
0 - 0 U.D. Socuéllamos
C.P. Villarrobledo
1 - 0 C.D. Villacañas
Quintanar del Rey
0 - 0 C.D. Miguelturreño
U.D. Almansa
1 - 1 C.D. Madridejos
access_time JORNADA 37 - 6/5/2018 get_app
Mora C.F.
0 - 1 C.D. Pedroñeras
C.D. Guadalajara
4 - 0 Almagro C.F.
U.B. Conquense
2 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso
Formac Villarrubia
1 - 1 Atlético Ibañés
C.D. Marchamalo
4 - 1 La Roda C.F.
Manchego Ciudad Real
0 - 2 Albacete Balompié B
U.D. Socuéllamos
1 - 1 C.D. Azuqueca
C.D. Villacañas
0 - 1 C.P. Villarrobledo
C.D. Miguelturreño
1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
C.D. Madridejos
2 - 0 U.D. Almansa
access_time JORNADA 19 - 17/12/2017 get_app
Mora C.F.
2 - 1 Almagro C.F.
C.D. Guadalajara
2 - 2 Atlético Tomelloso
U.B. Conquense
1 - 0 Atlético Ibañés
Formac Villarrubia
1 - 1 La Roda C.F.
C.D. Marchamalo
0 - 1 Albacete Balompié B
Manchego Ciudad Real
0 - 3 C.D. Azuqueca
U.D. Socuéllamos
2 - 1 C.P. Villarrobledo
C.D. Villacañas
3 - 2 Quintanar del Rey
C.D. Miguelturreño
3 - 3 U.D. Almansa
C.D. Madridejos
2 - 0 C.D. Pedroñeras
access_time JORNADA 38 - 13/5/2018 get_app
Almagro C.F.
2 - 1 Mora C.F.
Atlético Tomelloso
1 - 0 C.D. Guadalajara
Atlético Ibañés
1 - 1 U.B. Conquense
La Roda C.F.
2 - 4 Formac Villarrubia
Albacete Balompié B
3 - 1 C.D. Marchamalo
C.D. Azuqueca
1 - 2 Manchego Ciudad Real
C.P. Villarrobledo
0 - 0 U.D. Socuéllamos
Quintanar del Rey
0 - 0 C.D. Villacañas
U.D. Almansa
2 - 1 C.D. Miguelturreño
C.D. Pedroñeras
0 - 2 C.D. Madridejos
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com