Calendario

access_time JORNADA 1 - 3/9/2017 get_app
C.D. San Roque
2 - 1 C.D. Ciudad Jardín
Estrella San Agustín
1 - 2 C.D. Pozoblanco
Atlético Antoniano
2 - 1 La Palma C.F.
C.D. Rota
2 - 1 Conil C.F.
A.D. San José
1 - 1 Isla Cristina F.C.
A.D. Cartaya
1 - 0 Chiclana Industrial
Olímpica Valverdeña
3 - 0 Montilla C.F.
U.P. Viso
0 - 0 Coria C.F.
Atlético Algabeño
2 - 2 Xerez D.F.C.
access_time JORNADA 18 - 14/1/2018 get_app
C.D. Ciudad Jardín
0 - 0 C.D. San Roque
C.D. Pozoblanco
1 - 0 Estrella San Agustín
La Palma C.F.
3 - 0 Atlético Antoniano
Conil C.F.
0 - 2 C.D. Rota
Isla Cristina F.C.
1 - 0 A.D. San José
Chiclana Industrial
0 - 0 A.D. Cartaya
Montilla C.F.
2 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña
Coria C.F.
3 - 2 U.P. Viso
Xerez D.F.C.
2 - 1 Atlético Algabeño
access_time JORNADA 2 - 10/9/2017 get_app
C.D. Ciudad Jardín
1 - 2 Atlético Algabeño
C.D. Pozoblanco
2 - 1 C.D. San Roque
La Palma C.F.
4 - 2 Estrella San Agustín
Conil C.F.
2 - 0 Atlético Antoniano
Isla Cristina F.C.
2 - 1 C.D. Rota
Chiclana Industrial
2 - 0 A.D. San José
Montilla C.F.
1 - 1 A.D. Cartaya
Coria C.F.
4 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña
Xerez D.F.C.
2 - 0 U.P. Viso
access_time JORNADA 19 - 21/1/2018 get_app
Atlético Algabeño
2 - 1 C.D. Ciudad Jardín
C.D. San Roque
0 - 1 C.D. Pozoblanco
Estrella San Agustín
1 - 3 La Palma C.F.
Atlético Antoniano
2 - 0 Conil C.F.
C.D. Rota
1 - 0 Isla Cristina F.C.
A.D. San José
1 - 1 Chiclana Industrial
A.D. Cartaya
0 - 1 Montilla C.F.
Olímpica Valverdeña
0 - 4 Coria C.F.
U.P. Viso
1 - 0 Xerez D.F.C.
access_time JORNADA 3 - 17/9/2017 get_app
C.D. Ciudad Jardín
0 - 0 C.D. Pozoblanco
C.D. San Roque
3 - 1 La Palma C.F.
Estrella San Agustín
2 - 0 Conil C.F.
Atlético Antoniano
4 - 0 Isla Cristina F.C.
C.D. Rota
2 - 3 Chiclana Industrial
A.D. San José
2 - 2 Montilla C.F.
A.D. Cartaya
0 - 0 Coria C.F.
Olímpica Valverdeña
0 - 1 Xerez D.F.C.
Atlético Algabeño
0 - 0 U.P. Viso
access_time JORNADA 20 - 28/1/2018 get_app
C.D. Pozoblanco
1 - 2 C.D. Ciudad Jardín
La Palma C.F.
3 - 3 C.D. San Roque
Conil C.F.
1 - 0 Estrella San Agustín
Isla Cristina F.C.
0 - 0 Atlético Antoniano
Chiclana Industrial
0 - 1 C.D. Rota
Montilla C.F.
1 - 1 A.D. San José
Coria C.F.
1 - 2 A.D. Cartaya
Xerez D.F.C.
4 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña
U.P. Viso
3 - 0 Atlético Algabeño
access_time JORNADA 4 - 24/9/2017 get_app
C.D. Pozoblanco
0 - 1 Atlético Algabeño
La Palma C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Ciudad Jardín
Conil C.F.
5 - 1 C.D. San Roque
Isla Cristina F.C.
2 - 2 Estrella San Agustín
Chiclana Industrial
1 - 1 Atlético Antoniano
Montilla C.F.
1 - 0 C.D. Rota
Coria C.F.
0 - 5 A.D. San José
Xerez D.F.C.
2 - 0 A.D. Cartaya
U.P. Viso
0 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña
access_time JORNADA 21 - 4/2/2018 get_app
Atlético Algabeño
2 - 1 C.D. Pozoblanco
C.D. Ciudad Jardín
2 - 1 La Palma C.F.
C.D. San Roque
1 - 2 Conil C.F.
Estrella San Agustín
0 - 2 Isla Cristina F.C.
Atlético Antoniano
2 - 0 Chiclana Industrial
C.D. Rota
1 - 1 Montilla C.F.
A.D. San José
0 - 1 Coria C.F.
A.D. Cartaya
0 - 2 Xerez D.F.C.
Olímpica Valverdeña
1 - 2 U.P. Viso
access_time JORNADA 5 - 1/10/2017 get_app
C.D. Pozoblanco
1 - 1 La Palma C.F.
C.D. Ciudad Jardín
0 - 1 Conil C.F.
C.D. San Roque
3 - 1 Isla Cristina F.C.
Estrella San Agustín
1 - 0 Chiclana Industrial
Atlético Antoniano
2 - 1 Montilla C.F.
C.D. Rota
0 - 1 Coria C.F.
A.D. San José
1 - 1 Xerez D.F.C.
A.D. Cartaya
0 - 0 U.P. Viso
Atlético Algabeño
1 - 2 Olímpica Valverdeña
access_time JORNADA 22 - 11/2/2018 get_app
La Palma C.F.
5 - 0 C.D. Pozoblanco
Conil C.F.
3 - 1 C.D. Ciudad Jardín
Isla Cristina F.C.
2 - 2 C.D. San Roque
Chiclana Industrial
0 - 0 Estrella San Agustín
Montilla C.F.
1 - 2 Atlético Antoniano
Coria C.F.
2 - 2 C.D. Rota
Xerez D.F.C.
2 - 1 A.D. San José
U.P. Viso
1 - 0 A.D. Cartaya
Olímpica Valverdeña
2 - 1 Atlético Algabeño
access_time JORNADA 6 - 8/10/2017 get_app
La Palma C.F.
0 - 1 Atlético Algabeño
Conil C.F.
1 - 1 C.D. Pozoblanco
Isla Cristina F.C.
3 - 0 C.D. Ciudad Jardín
Chiclana Industrial
1 - 1 C.D. San Roque
Montilla C.F.
0 - 0 Estrella San Agustín
Coria C.F.
2 - 0 Atlético Antoniano
Xerez D.F.C.
3 - 1 C.D. Rota
U.P. Viso
0 - 1 A.D. San José
Olímpica Valverdeña
1 - 1 A.D. Cartaya
access_time JORNADA 23 - 18/2/2018 get_app
Atlético Algabeño
1 - 1 La Palma C.F.
C.D. Pozoblanco
1 - 2 Conil C.F.
C.D. Ciudad Jardín
2 - 0 Isla Cristina F.C.
C.D. San Roque
1 - 2 Chiclana Industrial
Estrella San Agustín
2 - 2 Montilla C.F.
Atlético Antoniano
1 - 3 Coria C.F.
C.D. Rota
0 - 2 Xerez D.F.C.
A.D. San José
2 - 4 U.P. Viso
A.D. Cartaya
0 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña
access_time JORNADA 7 - 15/10/2017 get_app
La Palma C.F.
0 - 2 Conil C.F.
C.D. Pozoblanco
1 - 2 Isla Cristina F.C.
C.D. Ciudad Jardín
0 - 6 Chiclana Industrial
C.D. San Roque
3 - 1 Montilla C.F.
Estrella San Agustín
1 - 0 Coria C.F.
Atlético Antoniano
1 - 0 Xerez D.F.C.
C.D. Rota
0 - 5 U.P. Viso
A.D. San José
1 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña
Atlético Algabeño
2 - 1 A.D. Cartaya
access_time JORNADA 24 - 25/2/2018 get_app
Conil C.F.
3 - 1 La Palma C.F.
Isla Cristina F.C.
0 - 2 C.D. Pozoblanco
Chiclana Industrial
0 - 0 C.D. Ciudad Jardín
Montilla C.F.
0 - 0 C.D. San Roque
Coria C.F.
0 - 4 Estrella San Agustín
Xerez D.F.C.
5 - 0 Atlético Antoniano
U.P. Viso
3 - 0 C.D. Rota
Olímpica Valverdeña
0 - 3 A.D. San José
A.D. Cartaya
2 - 0 Atlético Algabeño
access_time JORNADA 8 - 22/10/2017 get_app
Conil C.F.
1 - 0 Atlético Algabeño
Isla Cristina F.C.
2 - 1 La Palma C.F.
Chiclana Industrial
0 - 2 C.D. Pozoblanco
Montilla C.F.
1 - 2 C.D. Ciudad Jardín
Coria C.F.
3 - 2 C.D. San Roque
Xerez D.F.C.
3 - 1 Estrella San Agustín
U.P. Viso
0 - 1 Atlético Antoniano
Olímpica Valverdeña
4 - 0 C.D. Rota
A.D. Cartaya
2 - 0 A.D. San José
access_time JORNADA 25 - 4/3/2018 get_app
Atlético Algabeño
1 - 3 Conil C.F.
La Palma C.F.
2 - 1 Isla Cristina F.C.
C.D. Pozoblanco
0 - 2 Chiclana Industrial
C.D. Ciudad Jardín
0 - 0 Montilla C.F.
C.D. San Roque
1 - 1 Coria C.F.
Estrella San Agustín
0 - 1 Xerez D.F.C.
Atlético Antoniano
1 - 1 U.P. Viso
C.D. Rota
2 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña
A.D. San José
1 - 0 A.D. Cartaya
access_time JORNADA 9 - 29/10/2017 get_app
Conil C.F.
5 - 0 Isla Cristina F.C.
La Palma C.F.
2 - 0 Chiclana Industrial
C.D. Pozoblanco
1 - 0 Montilla C.F.
C.D. Ciudad Jardín
0 - 0 Coria C.F.
C.D. San Roque
0 - 1 Xerez D.F.C.
Estrella San Agustín
1 - 1 U.P. Viso
Atlético Antoniano
2 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña
C.D. Rota
1 - 1 A.D. Cartaya
Atlético Algabeño
0 - 0 A.D. San José
access_time JORNADA 26 - 11/3/2018 get_app
Isla Cristina F.C.
3 - 2 Conil C.F.
Chiclana Industrial
3 - 0 La Palma C.F.
Montilla C.F.
4 - 2 C.D. Pozoblanco
Coria C.F.
3 - 0 C.D. Ciudad Jardín
Xerez D.F.C.
3 - 0 C.D. San Roque
U.P. Viso
2 - 1 Estrella San Agustín
Olímpica Valverdeña
2 - 0 Atlético Antoniano
A.D. Cartaya
1 - 2 C.D. Rota
A.D. San José
0 - 2 Atlético Algabeño
access_time JORNADA 10 - 5/11/2017 get_app
Isla Cristina F.C.
1 - 0 Atlético Algabeño
Chiclana Industrial
0 - 1 Conil C.F.
Montilla C.F.
2 - 2 La Palma C.F.
Coria C.F.
1 - 0 C.D. Pozoblanco
Xerez D.F.C.
2 - 0 C.D. Ciudad Jardín
U.P. Viso
0 - 0 C.D. San Roque
Olímpica Valverdeña
1 - 0 Estrella San Agustín
A.D. Cartaya
0 - 1 Atlético Antoniano
A.D. San José
6 - 2 C.D. Rota
access_time JORNADA 27 - 18/3/2018 get_app
Atlético Algabeño
2 - 3 Isla Cristina F.C.
Conil C.F.
2 - 1 Chiclana Industrial
La Palma C.F.
1 - 3 Montilla C.F.
C.D. Pozoblanco
1 - 0 Coria C.F.
C.D. Ciudad Jardín
0 - 0 Xerez D.F.C.
C.D. San Roque
3 - 2 U.P. Viso
Estrella San Agustín
0 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña
Atlético Antoniano
1 - 0 A.D. Cartaya
C.D. Rota
0 - 0 A.D. San José
access_time JORNADA 11 - 12/11/2017 get_app
Isla Cristina F.C.
3 - 2 Chiclana Industrial
Conil C.F.
2 - 2 Montilla C.F.
La Palma C.F.
3 - 3 Coria C.F.
C.D. Pozoblanco
1 - 0 Xerez D.F.C.
C.D. Ciudad Jardín
3 - 5 U.P. Viso
C.D. San Roque
2 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña
Estrella San Agustín
1 - 1 A.D. Cartaya
Atlético Antoniano
0 - 1 A.D. San José
Atlético Algabeño
2 - 3 C.D. Rota
access_time JORNADA 28 - 8/4/2018 get_app
Chiclana Industrial
2 - 1 Isla Cristina F.C.
Montilla C.F.
1 - 2 Conil C.F.
Coria C.F.
2 - 0 La Palma C.F.
Xerez D.F.C.
3 - 1 C.D. Pozoblanco
U.P. Viso
2 - 1 C.D. Ciudad Jardín
Olímpica Valverdeña
0 - 1 C.D. San Roque
A.D. Cartaya
5 - 0 Estrella San Agustín
A.D. San José
4 - 1 Atlético Antoniano
C.D. Rota
2 - 2 Atlético Algabeño
access_time JORNADA 12 - 19/11/2017 get_app
Chiclana Industrial
0 - 1 Atlético Algabeño
Montilla C.F.
1 - 1 Isla Cristina F.C.
Coria C.F.
1 - 0 Conil C.F.
Xerez D.F.C.
2 - 0 La Palma C.F.
U.P. Viso
0 - 0 C.D. Pozoblanco
Olímpica Valverdeña
1 - 0 C.D. Ciudad Jardín
A.D. Cartaya
1 - 2 C.D. San Roque
A.D. San José
1 - 2 Estrella San Agustín
C.D. Rota
1 - 0 Atlético Antoniano
access_time JORNADA 29 - 15/4/2018 get_app
Atlético Algabeño
2 - 0 Chiclana Industrial
Isla Cristina F.C.
4 - 2 Montilla C.F.
Conil C.F.
3 - 0 Coria C.F.
La Palma C.F.
1 - 0 Xerez D.F.C.
C.D. Pozoblanco
1 - 1 U.P. Viso
C.D. Ciudad Jardín
1 - 4 Olímpica Valverdeña
C.D. San Roque
1 - 3 A.D. Cartaya
Estrella San Agustín
1 - 4 A.D. San José
Atlético Antoniano
0 - 2 C.D. Rota
access_time JORNADA 13 - 26/11/2017 get_app
Chiclana Industrial
3 - 1 Montilla C.F.
Isla Cristina F.C.
0 - 0 Coria C.F.
Conil C.F.
1 - 0 Xerez D.F.C.
La Palma C.F.
3 - 2 U.P. Viso
C.D. Pozoblanco
2 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña
C.D. Ciudad Jardín
2 - 3 A.D. Cartaya
C.D. San Roque
1 - 1 A.D. San José
Estrella San Agustín
1 - 2 C.D. Rota
Atlético Algabeño
1 - 1 Atlético Antoniano
access_time JORNADA 30 - 22/4/2018 get_app
Montilla C.F.
3 - 1 Chiclana Industrial
Coria C.F.
2 - 1 Isla Cristina F.C.
Xerez D.F.C.
0 - 0 Conil C.F.
U.P. Viso
1 - 1 La Palma C.F.
Olímpica Valverdeña
1 - 1 C.D. Pozoblanco
A.D. Cartaya
5 - 0 C.D. Ciudad Jardín
A.D. San José
1 - 0 C.D. San Roque
C.D. Rota
6 - 0 Estrella San Agustín
Atlético Antoniano
1 - 2 Atlético Algabeño
access_time JORNADA 14 - 3/12/2017 get_app
Montilla C.F.
1 - 1 Atlético Algabeño
Coria C.F.
5 - 0 Chiclana Industrial
Xerez D.F.C.
1 - 0 Isla Cristina F.C.
U.P. Viso
0 - 0 Conil C.F.
Olímpica Valverdeña
1 - 2 La Palma C.F.
A.D. Cartaya
2 - 0 C.D. Pozoblanco
A.D. San José
1 - 1 C.D. Ciudad Jardín
C.D. Rota
1 - 2 C.D. San Roque
Atlético Antoniano
1 - 0 Estrella San Agustín
access_time JORNADA 31 - 29/4/2018 get_app
Atlético Algabeño
1 - 1 Montilla C.F.
Chiclana Industrial
0 - 2 Coria C.F.
Isla Cristina F.C.
0 - 5 Xerez D.F.C.
Conil C.F.
1 - 1 U.P. Viso
La Palma C.F.
1 - 2 Olímpica Valverdeña
C.D. Pozoblanco
1 - 2 A.D. Cartaya
C.D. Ciudad Jardín
2 - 1 A.D. San José
C.D. San Roque
2 - 0 C.D. Rota
Estrella San Agustín
1 - 1 Atlético Antoniano
access_time JORNADA 15 - 10/12/2017 get_app
Montilla C.F.
1 - 2 Coria C.F.
Chiclana Industrial
0 - 2 Xerez D.F.C.
Isla Cristina F.C.
2 - 3 U.P. Viso
Conil C.F.
1 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña
La Palma C.F.
1 - 1 A.D. Cartaya
C.D. Pozoblanco
2 - 1 A.D. San José
C.D. Ciudad Jardín
0 - 0 C.D. Rota
C.D. San Roque
2 - 0 Atlético Antoniano
Atlético Algabeño
1 - 0 Estrella San Agustín
access_time JORNADA 32 - 6/5/2018 get_app
Coria C.F.
3 - 0 Montilla C.F.
Xerez D.F.C.
1 - 0 Chiclana Industrial
U.P. Viso
3 - 0 Isla Cristina F.C.
Olímpica Valverdeña
1 - 0 Conil C.F.
A.D. Cartaya
1 - 2 La Palma C.F.
A.D. San José
2 - 2 C.D. Pozoblanco
C.D. Rota
1 - 0 C.D. Ciudad Jardín
Atlético Antoniano
3 - 0 C.D. San Roque
Estrella San Agustín
1 - 0 Atlético Algabeño
access_time JORNADA 16 - 17/12/2017 get_app
Atlético Algabeño
0 - 3 Coria C.F.
Xerez D.F.C.
2 - 0 Montilla C.F.
U.P. Viso
0 - 0 Chiclana Industrial
Olímpica Valverdeña
0 - 4 Isla Cristina F.C.
A.D. Cartaya
1 - 1 Conil C.F.
A.D. San José
0 - 0 La Palma C.F.
C.D. Rota
1 - 3 C.D. Pozoblanco
Atlético Antoniano
2 - 0 C.D. Ciudad Jardín
Estrella San Agustín
1 - 0 C.D. San Roque
access_time JORNADA 33 - 13/5/2018 get_app
Coria C.F.
1 - 1 Atlético Algabeño
Montilla C.F.
2 - 3 Xerez D.F.C.
Chiclana Industrial
2 - 2 U.P. Viso
Isla Cristina F.C.
0 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña
Conil C.F.
1 - 1 A.D. Cartaya
La Palma C.F.
0 - 2 A.D. San José
C.D. Pozoblanco
4 - 3 C.D. Rota
C.D. Ciudad Jardín
2 - 1 Atlético Antoniano
C.D. San Roque
3 - 2 Estrella San Agustín
access_time JORNADA 17 - 7/1/2018 get_app
Coria C.F.
1 - 0 Xerez D.F.C.
Montilla C.F.
3 - 1 U.P. Viso
Chiclana Industrial
1 - 2 Olímpica Valverdeña
Isla Cristina F.C.
1 - 0 A.D. Cartaya
Conil C.F.
2 - 0 A.D. San José
La Palma C.F.
3 - 2 C.D. Rota
C.D. Pozoblanco
2 - 1 Atlético Antoniano
C.D. Ciudad Jardín
1 - 1 Estrella San Agustín
C.D. San Roque
2 - 0 Atlético Algabeño
access_time JORNADA 34 - 20/5/2018 get_app
Xerez D.F.C.
2 - 2 Coria C.F.
U.P. Viso
2 - 0 Montilla C.F.
Olímpica Valverdeña
3 - 2 Chiclana Industrial
A.D. Cartaya
2 - 0 Isla Cristina F.C.
A.D. San José
2 - 0 Conil C.F.
C.D. Rota
6 - 2 La Palma C.F.
Atlético Antoniano
2 - 1 C.D. Pozoblanco
Estrella San Agustín
3 - 0 C.D. Ciudad Jardín
Atlético Algabeño
3 - 1 C.D. San Roque
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com