Calendario

access_time JORNADA 1 - 27/8/2017 get_app
Atlético Sanluqueño
2 - 2 C.D. Cabecense
Puente Genil F.C.
0 - 0 Algeciras C.F.
C.D. Gerena
3 - 4 U.B. Lebrijana
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 1 Xerez C.D.
Cádiz C.F. B
1 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
San Roque de Lepe
3 - 2 Atlético Onubense
C.D. Guadalcacín
2 - 2 C.D. Utrera
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 3 Castilleja C.F.
Atlético Espeleño
3 - 2 Sevilla F.C. C
C.D. Alcalá
2 - 0 Arcos C.F.
access_time JORNADA 20 - 7/1/2018 get_app
C.D. Cabecense
0 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
Algeciras C.F.
4 - 0 Puente Genil F.C.
U.B. Lebrijana
0 - 1 C.D. Gerena
Xerez C.D.
3 - 4 Ciudad de Lucena
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
1 - 0 Cádiz C.F. B
Atlético Onubense
0 - 2 San Roque de Lepe
C.D. Utrera
1 - 0 C.D. Guadalcacín
Castilleja C.F.
5 - 2 U.D. Los Barrios
Sevilla F.C. C
2 - 0 Atlético Espeleño
Arcos C.F.
1 - 2 C.D. Alcalá
access_time JORNADA 2 - 3/9/2017 get_app
C.D. Cabecense
1 - 3 C.D. Alcalá
Algeciras C.F.
0 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
U.B. Lebrijana
0 - 2 Puente Genil F.C.
Xerez C.D.
1 - 1 C.D. Gerena
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
4 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena
Atlético Onubense
0 - 0 Cádiz C.F. B
C.D. Utrera
1 - 1 San Roque de Lepe
Castilleja C.F.
0 - 1 C.D. Guadalcacín
Sevilla F.C. C
2 - 1 U.D. Los Barrios
Arcos C.F.
1 - 5 Atlético Espeleño
access_time JORNADA 21 - 14/1/2018 get_app
C.D. Alcalá
2 - 1 C.D. Cabecense
Atlético Sanluqueño
0 - 0 Algeciras C.F.
Puente Genil F.C.
3 - 2 U.B. Lebrijana
C.D. Gerena
4 - 1 Xerez C.D.
Ciudad de Lucena
0 - 1 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
Cádiz C.F. B
2 - 0 Atlético Onubense
San Roque de Lepe
1 - 1 C.D. Utrera
C.D. Guadalcacín
1 - 2 Castilleja C.F.
U.D. Los Barrios
2 - 0 Sevilla F.C. C
Atlético Espeleño
1 - 2 Arcos C.F.
access_time JORNADA 3 - 10/9/2017 get_app
C.D. Cabecense
1 - 2 Algeciras C.F.
Atlético Sanluqueño
0 - 2 U.B. Lebrijana
Puente Genil F.C.
1 - 1 Xerez C.D.
C.D. Gerena
1 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
Ciudad de Lucena
3 - 2 Atlético Onubense
Cádiz C.F. B
1 - 0 C.D. Utrera
San Roque de Lepe
2 - 1 Castilleja C.F.
C.D. Guadalcacín
2 - 1 Sevilla F.C. C
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 0 Arcos C.F.
C.D. Alcalá
2 - 1 Atlético Espeleño
access_time JORNADA 22 - 21/1/2018 get_app
Algeciras C.F.
1 - 1 C.D. Cabecense
U.B. Lebrijana
0 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño
Xerez C.D.
1 - 0 Puente Genil F.C.
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
0 - 0 C.D. Gerena
Atlético Onubense
2 - 3 Ciudad de Lucena
C.D. Utrera
1 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
Castilleja C.F.
1 - 1 San Roque de Lepe
Sevilla F.C. C
1 - 0 C.D. Guadalcacín
Arcos C.F.
0 - 3 U.D. Los Barrios
Atlético Espeleño
2 - 1 C.D. Alcalá
access_time JORNADA 4 - 17/9/2017 get_app
Algeciras C.F.
1 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
U.B. Lebrijana
1 - 1 C.D. Cabecense
Xerez C.D.
0 - 3 Atlético Sanluqueño
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
2 - 2 Puente Genil F.C.
Atlético Onubense
2 - 1 C.D. Gerena
C.D. Utrera
1 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena
Castilleja C.F.
0 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
Sevilla F.C. C
4 - 0 San Roque de Lepe
Arcos C.F.
4 - 1 C.D. Guadalcacín
Atlético Espeleño
2 - 1 U.D. Los Barrios
access_time JORNADA 23 - 28/1/2018 get_app
C.D. Alcalá
0 - 3 Algeciras C.F.
C.D. Cabecense
0 - 1 U.B. Lebrijana
Atlético Sanluqueño
3 - 0 Xerez C.D.
Puente Genil F.C.
2 - 2 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
C.D. Gerena
0 - 0 Atlético Onubense
Ciudad de Lucena
4 - 0 C.D. Utrera
Cádiz C.F. B
3 - 0 Castilleja C.F.
San Roque de Lepe
2 - 0 Sevilla F.C. C
C.D. Guadalcacín
1 - 1 Arcos C.F.
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 0 Atlético Espeleño
access_time JORNADA 5 - 24/9/2017 get_app
Algeciras C.F.
1 - 1 U.B. Lebrijana
C.D. Cabecense
2 - 0 Xerez C.D.
Atlético Sanluqueño
1 - 1 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
Puente Genil F.C.
2 - 1 Atlético Onubense
C.D. Gerena
0 - 1 C.D. Utrera
Ciudad de Lucena
2 - 0 Castilleja C.F.
Cádiz C.F. B
2 - 2 Sevilla F.C. C
San Roque de Lepe
0 - 1 Arcos C.F.
C.D. Guadalcacín
1 - 1 Atlético Espeleño
C.D. Alcalá
2 - 2 U.D. Los Barrios
access_time JORNADA 24 - 4/2/2018 get_app
U.B. Lebrijana
1 - 1 Algeciras C.F.
Xerez C.D.
0 - 2 C.D. Cabecense
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
Atlético Onubense
1 - 1 Puente Genil F.C.
C.D. Utrera
0 - 3 C.D. Gerena
Castilleja C.F.
4 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena
Sevilla F.C. C
0 - 2 Cádiz C.F. B
Arcos C.F.
2 - 2 San Roque de Lepe
Atlético Espeleño
2 - 1 C.D. Guadalcacín
U.D. Los Barrios
2 - 1 C.D. Alcalá
access_time JORNADA 6 - 1/10/2017 get_app
U.B. Lebrijana
3 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
Xerez C.D.
1 - 4 Algeciras C.F.
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
3 - 1 C.D. Cabecense
Atlético Onubense
2 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño
C.D. Utrera
3 - 0 Puente Genil F.C.
Castilleja C.F.
0 - 2 C.D. Gerena
Sevilla F.C. C
2 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena
Arcos C.F.
1 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
Atlético Espeleño
1 - 2 San Roque de Lepe
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 2 C.D. Guadalcacín
access_time JORNADA 25 - 11/2/2018 get_app
C.D. Alcalá
0 - 1 U.B. Lebrijana
Algeciras C.F.
1 - 2 Xerez C.D.
C.D. Cabecense
0 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
Atlético Sanluqueño
2 - 0 Atlético Onubense
Puente Genil F.C.
1 - 1 C.D. Utrera
C.D. Gerena
4 - 0 Castilleja C.F.
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 1 Sevilla F.C. C
Cádiz C.F. B
1 - 2 Arcos C.F.
San Roque de Lepe
4 - 0 Atlético Espeleño
C.D. Guadalcacín
1 - 1 U.D. Los Barrios
access_time JORNADA 7 - 8/10/2017 get_app
U.B. Lebrijana
1 - 3 Xerez C.D.
Algeciras C.F.
1 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
C.D. Cabecense
0 - 0 Atlético Onubense
Atlético Sanluqueño
0 - 0 C.D. Utrera
Puente Genil F.C.
2 - 0 Castilleja C.F.
C.D. Gerena
0 - 2 Sevilla F.C. C
Ciudad de Lucena
0 - 2 Arcos C.F.
Cádiz C.F. B
3 - 1 Atlético Espeleño
San Roque de Lepe
2 - 4 U.D. Los Barrios
C.D. Alcalá
0 - 0 C.D. Guadalcacín
access_time JORNADA 26 - 18/2/2018 get_app
Xerez C.D.
1 - 1 U.B. Lebrijana
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
1 - 0 Algeciras C.F.
Atlético Onubense
3 - 1 C.D. Cabecense
C.D. Utrera
1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
Castilleja C.F.
1 - 2 Puente Genil F.C.
Sevilla F.C. C
2 - 2 C.D. Gerena
Arcos C.F.
2 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena
Atlético Espeleño
0 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
U.D. Los Barrios
2 - 0 San Roque de Lepe
C.D. Guadalcacín
3 - 1 C.D. Alcalá
access_time JORNADA 8 - 12/10/2017 get_app
Xerez C.D.
3 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
0 - 2 U.B. Lebrijana
Atlético Onubense
0 - 1 Algeciras C.F.
C.D. Utrera
2 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
Castilleja C.F.
1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño
Sevilla F.C. C
2 - 2 Puente Genil F.C.
Arcos C.F.
1 - 2 C.D. Gerena
Atlético Espeleño
4 - 4 Ciudad de Lucena
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 0 Cádiz C.F. B
C.D. Guadalcacín
0 - 0 San Roque de Lepe
access_time JORNADA 27 - 24/2/2018 get_app
C.D. Alcalá
2 - 0 Xerez C.D.
U.B. Lebrijana
1 - 1 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
Algeciras C.F.
3 - 2 Atlético Onubense
C.D. Cabecense
1 - 0 C.D. Utrera
Atlético Sanluqueño
6 - 0 Castilleja C.F.
Puente Genil F.C.
2 - 1 Sevilla F.C. C
C.D. Gerena
3 - 1 Arcos C.F.
Ciudad de Lucena
4 - 3 Atlético Espeleño
Cádiz C.F. B
1 - 1 U.D. Los Barrios
San Roque de Lepe
1 - 1 C.D. Guadalcacín
access_time JORNADA 9 - 15/10/2017 get_app
Xerez C.D.
0 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
U.B. Lebrijana
1 - 0 Atlético Onubense
Algeciras C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Utrera
C.D. Cabecense
0 - 0 Castilleja C.F.
Atlético Sanluqueño
1 - 1 Sevilla F.C. C
Puente Genil F.C.
0 - 0 Arcos C.F.
C.D. Gerena
1 - 2 Atlético Espeleño
Ciudad de Lucena
2 - 4 U.D. Los Barrios
Cádiz C.F. B
0 - 0 C.D. Guadalcacín
C.D. Alcalá
0 - 2 San Roque de Lepe
access_time JORNADA 28 - 28/2/2018 get_app
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
2 - 0 Xerez C.D.
Atlético Onubense
0 - 3 U.B. Lebrijana
C.D. Utrera
1 - 0 Algeciras C.F.
Castilleja C.F.
3 - 2 C.D. Cabecense
Sevilla F.C. C
2 - 3 Atlético Sanluqueño
Arcos C.F.
0 - 3 Puente Genil F.C.
Atlético Espeleño
2 - 2 C.D. Gerena
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena
C.D. Guadalcacín
1 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
San Roque de Lepe
4 - 1 C.D. Alcalá
access_time JORNADA 10 - 22/10/2017 get_app
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
3 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
Atlético Onubense
1 - 1 Xerez C.D.
C.D. Utrera
0 - 0 U.B. Lebrijana
Castilleja C.F.
2 - 4 Algeciras C.F.
Sevilla F.C. C
2 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
Arcos C.F.
1 - 5 Atlético Sanluqueño
Atlético Espeleño
0 - 4 Puente Genil F.C.
U.D. Los Barrios
1 - 1 C.D. Gerena
C.D. Guadalcacín
2 - 2 Ciudad de Lucena
San Roque de Lepe
0 - 3 Cádiz C.F. B
access_time JORNADA 29 - 4/3/2018 get_app
C.D. Alcalá
1 - 3 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
Xerez C.D.
2 - 1 Atlético Onubense
U.B. Lebrijana
0 - 2 C.D. Utrera
Algeciras C.F.
4 - 0 Castilleja C.F.
C.D. Cabecense
1 - 1 Sevilla F.C. C
Atlético Sanluqueño
3 - 0 Arcos C.F.
Puente Genil F.C.
1 - 2 Atlético Espeleño
C.D. Gerena
0 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 2 C.D. Guadalcacín
Cádiz C.F. B
1 - 0 San Roque de Lepe
access_time JORNADA 11 - 29/10/2017 get_app
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
1 - 0 Atlético Onubense
Xerez C.D.
3 - 2 C.D. Utrera
U.B. Lebrijana
2 - 1 Castilleja C.F.
Algeciras C.F.
1 - 2 Sevilla F.C. C
C.D. Cabecense
1 - 0 Arcos C.F.
Atlético Sanluqueño
1 - 0 Atlético Espeleño
Puente Genil F.C.
0 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
C.D. Gerena
2 - 2 C.D. Guadalcacín
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 1 San Roque de Lepe
C.D. Alcalá
0 - 3 Cádiz C.F. B
access_time JORNADA 30 - 11/3/2018 get_app
Atlético Onubense
0 - 2 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
C.D. Utrera
0 - 1 Xerez C.D.
Castilleja C.F.
0 - 1 U.B. Lebrijana
Sevilla F.C. C
1 - 1 Algeciras C.F.
Arcos C.F.
0 - 1 C.D. Cabecense
Atlético Espeleño
0 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 0 Puente Genil F.C.
C.D. Guadalcacín
2 - 0 C.D. Gerena
San Roque de Lepe
4 - 3 Ciudad de Lucena
Cádiz C.F. B
0 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
access_time JORNADA 12 - 1/11/2017 get_app
Atlético Onubense
0 - 1 C.D. Alcalá
C.D. Utrera
0 - 3 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
Castilleja C.F.
2 - 1 Xerez C.D.
Sevilla F.C. C
1 - 4 U.B. Lebrijana
Arcos C.F.
3 - 0 Algeciras C.F.
Atlético Espeleño
4 - 1 C.D. Cabecense
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño
C.D. Guadalcacín
2 - 0 Puente Genil F.C.
San Roque de Lepe
2 - 3 C.D. Gerena
Cádiz C.F. B
3 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena
access_time JORNADA 31 - 18/3/2018 get_app
C.D. Alcalá
1 - 3 Atlético Onubense
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
2 - 1 C.D. Utrera
Xerez C.D.
1 - 2 Castilleja C.F.
U.B. Lebrijana
3 - 3 Sevilla F.C. C
Algeciras C.F.
1 - 1 Arcos C.F.
C.D. Cabecense
2 - 0 Atlético Espeleño
Atlético Sanluqueño
0 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
Puente Genil F.C.
3 - 0 C.D. Guadalcacín
C.D. Gerena
1 - 2 San Roque de Lepe
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
access_time JORNADA 13 - 5/11/2017 get_app
Atlético Onubense
3 - 1 C.D. Utrera
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
1 - 0 Castilleja C.F.
Xerez C.D.
2 - 2 Sevilla F.C. C
U.B. Lebrijana
0 - 1 Arcos C.F.
Algeciras C.F.
0 - 0 Atlético Espeleño
C.D. Cabecense
2 - 1 U.D. Los Barrios
Atlético Sanluqueño
2 - 0 C.D. Guadalcacín
Puente Genil F.C.
1 - 1 San Roque de Lepe
C.D. Gerena
2 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
C.D. Alcalá
1 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena
access_time JORNADA 32 - 24/3/2018 get_app
C.D. Utrera
1 - 1 Atlético Onubense
Castilleja C.F.
0 - 2 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
Sevilla F.C. C
2 - 1 Xerez C.D.
Arcos C.F.
2 - 2 U.B. Lebrijana
Atlético Espeleño
0 - 2 Algeciras C.F.
U.D. Los Barrios
4 - 2 C.D. Cabecense
C.D. Guadalcacín
1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño
San Roque de Lepe
0 - 1 Puente Genil F.C.
Cádiz C.F. B
1 - 0 C.D. Gerena
Ciudad de Lucena
2 - 1 C.D. Alcalá
access_time JORNADA 14 - 12/11/2017 get_app
C.D. Utrera
0 - 1 C.D. Alcalá
Castilleja C.F.
1 - 3 Atlético Onubense
Sevilla F.C. C
3 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
Arcos C.F.
4 - 0 Xerez C.D.
Atlético Espeleño
0 - 1 U.B. Lebrijana
U.D. Los Barrios
1 - 1 Algeciras C.F.
C.D. Guadalcacín
0 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
San Roque de Lepe
2 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
Cádiz C.F. B
0 - 0 Puente Genil F.C.
Ciudad de Lucena
0 - 1 C.D. Gerena
access_time JORNADA 33 - 8/4/2018 get_app
C.D. Alcalá
2 - 0 C.D. Utrera
Atlético Onubense
0 - 1 Castilleja C.F.
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
2 - 0 Sevilla F.C. C
Xerez C.D.
4 - 0 Arcos C.F.
U.B. Lebrijana
3 - 1 Atlético Espeleño
Algeciras C.F.
2 - 1 U.D. Los Barrios
C.D. Cabecense
1 - 1 C.D. Guadalcacín
Atlético Sanluqueño
1 - 0 San Roque de Lepe
Puente Genil F.C.
1 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
C.D. Gerena
3 - 2 Ciudad de Lucena
access_time JORNADA 15 - 19/11/2017 get_app
C.D. Utrera
3 - 1 Castilleja C.F.
Atlético Onubense
2 - 2 Sevilla F.C. C
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
0 - 0 Arcos C.F.
Xerez C.D.
4 - 1 Atlético Espeleño
U.B. Lebrijana
0 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
Algeciras C.F.
2 - 0 C.D. Guadalcacín
C.D. Cabecense
3 - 1 San Roque de Lepe
Atlético Sanluqueño
1 - 2 Cádiz C.F. B
Puente Genil F.C.
1 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena
C.D. Alcalá
0 - 2 C.D. Gerena
access_time JORNADA 34 - 15/4/2018 get_app
Castilleja C.F.
1 - 1 C.D. Utrera
Sevilla F.C. C
2 - 0 Atlético Onubense
Arcos C.F.
1 - 2 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
Atlético Espeleño
2 - 0 Xerez C.D.
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 0 U.B. Lebrijana
C.D. Guadalcacín
1 - 1 Algeciras C.F.
San Roque de Lepe
1 - 2 C.D. Cabecense
Cádiz C.F. B
1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño
Ciudad de Lucena
2 - 1 Puente Genil F.C.
C.D. Gerena
0 - 2 C.D. Alcalá
access_time JORNADA 16 - 26/11/2017 get_app
Castilleja C.F.
2 - 2 C.D. Alcalá
Sevilla F.C. C
1 - 0 C.D. Utrera
Arcos C.F.
2 - 0 Atlético Onubense
Atlético Espeleño
2 - 1 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 3 Xerez C.D.
C.D. Guadalcacín
1 - 1 U.B. Lebrijana
San Roque de Lepe
0 - 2 Algeciras C.F.
Cádiz C.F. B
1 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
Ciudad de Lucena
4 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
C.D. Gerena
0 - 1 Puente Genil F.C.
access_time JORNADA 35 - 22/4/2018 get_app
C.D. Alcalá
1 - 0 Castilleja C.F.
C.D. Utrera
2 - 1 Sevilla F.C. C
Atlético Onubense
2 - 1 Arcos C.F.
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
1 - 1 Atlético Espeleño
Xerez C.D.
0 - 1 U.D. Los Barrios
U.B. Lebrijana
4 - 1 C.D. Guadalcacín
Algeciras C.F.
3 - 0 San Roque de Lepe
C.D. Cabecense
0 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
Atlético Sanluqueño
2 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena
Puente Genil F.C.
0 - 3 C.D. Gerena
access_time JORNADA 17 - 3/12/2017 get_app
Castilleja C.F.
2 - 0 Sevilla F.C. C
C.D. Utrera
0 - 0 Arcos C.F.
Atlético Onubense
3 - 2 Atlético Espeleño
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
1 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
Xerez C.D.
3 - 2 C.D. Guadalcacín
U.B. Lebrijana
1 - 0 San Roque de Lepe
Algeciras C.F.
0 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
C.D. Cabecense
0 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena
Atlético Sanluqueño
1 - 0 C.D. Gerena
C.D. Alcalá
1 - 0 Puente Genil F.C.
access_time JORNADA 36 - 29/4/2018 get_app
Sevilla F.C. C
4 - 0 Castilleja C.F.
Arcos C.F.
1 - 4 C.D. Utrera
Atlético Espeleño
1 - 2 Atlético Onubense
U.D. Los Barrios
1 - 1 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
C.D. Guadalcacín
2 - 0 Xerez C.D.
San Roque de Lepe
1 - 1 U.B. Lebrijana
Cádiz C.F. B
1 - 1 Algeciras C.F.
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
C.D. Gerena
1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
Puente Genil F.C.
2 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
access_time JORNADA 18 - 20/12/2017 get_app
C.D. Alcalá
0 - 2 Sevilla F.C. C
Arcos C.F.
2 - 2 Castilleja C.F.
Atlético Espeleño
1 - 1 C.D. Utrera
U.D. Los Barrios
1 - 2 Atlético Onubense
C.D. Guadalcacín
0 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
San Roque de Lepe
3 - 1 Xerez C.D.
Cádiz C.F. B
1 - 0 U.B. Lebrijana
Ciudad de Lucena
4 - 0 Algeciras C.F.
C.D. Gerena
0 - 2 C.D. Cabecense
Puente Genil F.C.
2 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño
access_time JORNADA 37 - 6/5/2018 get_app
Sevilla F.C. C
4 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
Castilleja C.F.
0 - 2 Arcos C.F.
C.D. Utrera
1 - 2 Atlético Espeleño
Atlético Onubense
2 - 1 U.D. Los Barrios
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
4 - 0 C.D. Guadalcacín
Xerez C.D.
4 - 1 San Roque de Lepe
U.B. Lebrijana
0 - 0 Cádiz C.F. B
Algeciras C.F.
4 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena
C.D. Cabecense
0 - 0 C.D. Gerena
Atlético Sanluqueño
1 - 0 Puente Genil F.C.
access_time JORNADA 19 - 17/12/2017 get_app
Sevilla F.C. C
1 - 1 Arcos C.F.
Castilleja C.F.
1 - 1 Atlético Espeleño
C.D. Utrera
2 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
Atlético Onubense
0 - 0 C.D. Guadalcacín
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
3 - 2 San Roque de Lepe
Xerez C.D.
1 - 3 Cádiz C.F. B
U.B. Lebrijana
1 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena
Algeciras C.F.
1 - 0 C.D. Gerena
C.D. Cabecense
4 - 3 Puente Genil F.C.
Atlético Sanluqueño
2 - 0 C.D. Alcalá
access_time JORNADA 38 - 13/5/2018 get_app
Arcos C.F.
0 - 1 Sevilla F.C. C
Atlético Espeleño
3 - 2 Castilleja C.F.
U.D. Los Barrios
1 - 0 C.D. Utrera
C.D. Guadalcacín
1 - 0 Atlético Onubense
San Roque de Lepe
0 - 3 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
Cádiz C.F. B
3 - 0 Xerez C.D.
Ciudad de Lucena
3 - 1 U.B. Lebrijana
C.D. Gerena
1 - 0 Algeciras C.F.
Puente Genil F.C.
1 - 3 C.D. Cabecense
C.D. Alcalá
0 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com