Calendario

access_time JORNADA 1 - 4/9/2016 get_app
C.D. Rota
3 - 2 La Palma C.F.
Salerm Puente Genil
1 - 1 A.D. Cartaya
C.M.D. San Juan
2 - 1 C.D. Pozoblanco
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 0 Conil C.F.
Xerez D.F.C.
1 - 1 A.D. San José
Cádiz C.F. B
2 - 0 Xerez C.D.
Lora C.F.
0 - 0 Almodóvar del Río
Chiclana C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Pinzón
Olímpica Valverdeña
0 - 1 U.P. Viso
Estrella San Agustín
2 - 0 U.D. Roteña
access_time JORNADA 20 - 15/1/2017 get_app
La Palma C.F.
6 - 1 C.D. Rota
A.D. Cartaya
0 - 1 Salerm Puente Genil
C.D. Pozoblanco
1 - 0 C.M.D. San Juan
Conil C.F.
2 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena
A.D. San José
0 - 0 Xerez D.F.C.
Xerez C.D.
1 - 0 Cádiz C.F. B
Almodóvar del Río
2 - 1 Lora C.F.
C.D. Pinzón
2 - 1 Chiclana C.F.
U.P. Viso
1 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña
U.D. Roteña
1 - 2 Estrella San Agustín
access_time JORNADA 2 - 11/9/2016 get_app
La Palma C.F.
1 - 1 Estrella San Agustín
A.D. Cartaya
3 - 2 C.D. Rota
C.D. Pozoblanco
0 - 0 Salerm Puente Genil
Conil C.F.
1 - 4 C.M.D. San Juan
A.D. San José
0 - 2 Ciudad de Lucena
Xerez C.D.
1 - 2 Xerez D.F.C.
Almodóvar del Río
0 - 2 Cádiz C.F. B
C.D. Pinzón
1 - 2 Lora C.F.
U.P. Viso
2 - 0 Chiclana C.F.
U.D. Roteña
0 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña
access_time JORNADA 21 - 22/1/2017 get_app
Estrella San Agustín
1 - 0 La Palma C.F.
C.D. Rota
0 - 1 A.D. Cartaya
Salerm Puente Genil
1 - 1 C.D. Pozoblanco
C.M.D. San Juan
3 - 3 Conil C.F.
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 0 A.D. San José
Xerez D.F.C.
1 - 1 Xerez C.D.
Cádiz C.F. B
5 - 0 Almodóvar del Río
Lora C.F.
1 - 1 C.D. Pinzón
Chiclana C.F.
1 - 4 U.P. Viso
Olímpica Valverdeña
0 - 3 U.D. Roteña
access_time JORNADA 3 - 18/9/2016 get_app
La Palma C.F.
0 - 2 A.D. Cartaya
C.D. Rota
1 - 1 C.D. Pozoblanco
Salerm Puente Genil
2 - 1 Conil C.F.
C.M.D. San Juan
0 - 2 A.D. San José
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 0 Xerez C.D.
Xerez D.F.C.
5 - 1 Almodóvar del Río
Cádiz C.F. B
7 - 0 C.D. Pinzón
Lora C.F.
1 - 1 U.P. Viso
Chiclana C.F.
1 - 2 U.D. Roteña
Estrella San Agustín
2 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña
access_time JORNADA 22 - 29/1/2017 get_app
A.D. Cartaya
4 - 1 La Palma C.F.
C.D. Pozoblanco
2 - 0 C.D. Rota
Conil C.F.
0 - 1 Salerm Puente Genil
A.D. San José
4 - 0 C.M.D. San Juan
Xerez C.D.
0 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena
Almodóvar del Río
2 - 3 Xerez D.F.C.
C.D. Pinzón
0 - 3 Cádiz C.F. B
U.P. Viso
2 - 0 Lora C.F.
U.D. Roteña
2 - 5 Chiclana C.F.
Olímpica Valverdeña
1 - 1 Estrella San Agustín
access_time JORNADA 4 - 25/9/2016 get_app
A.D. Cartaya
1 - 0 Estrella San Agustín
C.D. Pozoblanco
3 - 0 La Palma C.F.
Conil C.F.
3 - 0 C.D. Rota
A.D. San José
1 - 0 Salerm Puente Genil
Xerez C.D.
2 - 1 C.M.D. San Juan
Almodóvar del Río
2 - 3 Ciudad de Lucena
C.D. Pinzón
0 - 0 Xerez D.F.C.
U.P. Viso
2 - 2 Cádiz C.F. B
U.D. Roteña
2 - 1 Lora C.F.
Olímpica Valverdeña
1 - 4 Chiclana C.F.
access_time JORNADA 23 - 5/2/2017 get_app
Estrella San Agustín
1 - 1 A.D. Cartaya
La Palma C.F.
2 - 0 C.D. Pozoblanco
C.D. Rota
2 - 2 Conil C.F.
Salerm Puente Genil
1 - 2 A.D. San José
C.M.D. San Juan
1 - 0 Xerez C.D.
Ciudad de Lucena
0 - 0 Almodóvar del Río
Xerez D.F.C.
3 - 0 C.D. Pinzón
Cádiz C.F. B
1 - 1 U.P. Viso
Lora C.F.
3 - 0 U.D. Roteña
Chiclana C.F.
2 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña
access_time JORNADA 5 - 2/10/2016 get_app
A.D. Cartaya
1 - 1 C.D. Pozoblanco
La Palma C.F.
3 - 2 Conil C.F.
C.D. Rota
2 - 1 A.D. San José
Salerm Puente Genil
1 - 1 Xerez C.D.
C.M.D. San Juan
2 - 0 Almodóvar del Río
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 1 C.D. Pinzón
Xerez D.F.C.
1 - 1 U.P. Viso
Cádiz C.F. B
3 - 1 U.D. Roteña
Lora C.F.
3 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña
Estrella San Agustín
2 - 1 Chiclana C.F.
access_time JORNADA 24 - 12/2/2017 get_app
C.D. Pozoblanco
1 - 0 A.D. Cartaya
Conil C.F.
2 - 0 La Palma C.F.
A.D. San José
4 - 1 C.D. Rota
Xerez C.D.
3 - 2 Salerm Puente Genil
Almodóvar del Río
0 - 2 C.M.D. San Juan
C.D. Pinzón
3 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena
U.P. Viso
1 - 1 Xerez D.F.C.
U.D. Roteña
0 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
Olímpica Valverdeña
3 - 2 Lora C.F.
Chiclana C.F.
0 - 1 Estrella San Agustín
access_time JORNADA 6 - 9/10/2016 get_app
C.D. Pozoblanco
2 - 1 Estrella San Agustín
Conil C.F.
1 - 1 A.D. Cartaya
A.D. San José
0 - 1 La Palma C.F.
Xerez C.D.
4 - 1 C.D. Rota
Almodóvar del Río
1 - 3 Salerm Puente Genil
C.D. Pinzón
2 - 2 C.M.D. San Juan
U.P. Viso
0 - 2 Ciudad de Lucena
U.D. Roteña
3 - 3 Xerez D.F.C.
Olímpica Valverdeña
1 - 2 Cádiz C.F. B
Chiclana C.F.
2 - 1 Lora C.F.
access_time JORNADA 25 - 19/2/2017 get_app
Estrella San Agustín
1 - 0 C.D. Pozoblanco
A.D. Cartaya
2 - 1 Conil C.F.
La Palma C.F.
2 - 1 A.D. San José
C.D. Rota
0 - 3 Xerez C.D.
Salerm Puente Genil
6 - 1 Almodóvar del Río
C.M.D. San Juan
0 - 2 C.D. Pinzón
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 0 U.P. Viso
Xerez D.F.C.
0 - 0 U.D. Roteña
Cádiz C.F. B
5 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña
Lora C.F.
3 - 2 Chiclana C.F.
access_time JORNADA 7 - 12/10/2016 get_app
C.D. Pozoblanco
2 - 1 Conil C.F.
A.D. Cartaya
0 - 1 A.D. San José
La Palma C.F.
1 - 2 Xerez C.D.
C.D. Rota
5 - 0 Almodóvar del Río
Salerm Puente Genil
2 - 0 C.D. Pinzón
C.M.D. San Juan
3 - 1 U.P. Viso
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 1 U.D. Roteña
Xerez D.F.C.
0 - 2 Olímpica Valverdeña
Cádiz C.F. B
2 - 1 Chiclana C.F.
Estrella San Agustín
2 - 1 Lora C.F.
access_time JORNADA 26 - 26/2/2017 get_app
Conil C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Pozoblanco
A.D. San José
2 - 0 A.D. Cartaya
Xerez C.D.
2 - 2 La Palma C.F.
Almodóvar del Río
3 - 1 C.D. Rota
C.D. Pinzón
1 - 4 Salerm Puente Genil
U.P. Viso
0 - 0 C.M.D. San Juan
U.D. Roteña
2 - 3 Ciudad de Lucena
Olímpica Valverdeña
1 - 1 Xerez D.F.C.
Chiclana C.F.
1 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
Lora C.F.
0 - 1 Estrella San Agustín
access_time JORNADA 8 - 16/10/2016 get_app
Conil C.F.
1 - 0 Estrella San Agustín
A.D. San José
0 - 2 C.D. Pozoblanco
Xerez C.D.
1 - 0 A.D. Cartaya
Almodóvar del Río
3 - 4 La Palma C.F.
C.D. Pinzón
2 - 2 C.D. Rota
U.P. Viso
0 - 1 Salerm Puente Genil
U.D. Roteña
4 - 3 C.M.D. San Juan
Olímpica Valverdeña
1 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena
Chiclana C.F.
0 - 2 Xerez D.F.C.
Lora C.F.
1 - 4 Cádiz C.F. B
access_time JORNADA 27 - 5/3/2017 get_app
Estrella San Agustín
1 - 0 Conil C.F.
C.D. Pozoblanco
0 - 3 A.D. San José
A.D. Cartaya
1 - 1 Xerez C.D.
La Palma C.F.
6 - 0 Almodóvar del Río
C.D. Rota
0 - 2 C.D. Pinzón
Salerm Puente Genil
2 - 1 U.P. Viso
C.M.D. San Juan
3 - 1 U.D. Roteña
Ciudad de Lucena
3 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña
Xerez D.F.C.
5 - 1 Chiclana C.F.
Cádiz C.F. B
3 - 0 Lora C.F.
access_time JORNADA 9 - 23/10/2016 get_app
Conil C.F.
5 - 2 A.D. San José
C.D. Pozoblanco
1 - 0 Xerez C.D.
A.D. Cartaya
4 - 0 Almodóvar del Río
La Palma C.F.
1 - 0 C.D. Pinzón
C.D. Rota
3 - 1 U.P. Viso
Salerm Puente Genil
1 - 0 U.D. Roteña
C.M.D. San Juan
3 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña
Ciudad de Lucena
3 - 0 Chiclana C.F.
Xerez D.F.C.
0 - 1 Lora C.F.
Estrella San Agustín
2 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
access_time JORNADA 28 - 12/3/2017 get_app
A.D. San José
1 - 5 Conil C.F.
Xerez C.D.
2 - 0 C.D. Pozoblanco
Almodóvar del Río
0 - 2 A.D. Cartaya
C.D. Pinzón
1 - 2 La Palma C.F.
U.P. Viso
4 - 0 C.D. Rota
U.D. Roteña
1 - 1 Salerm Puente Genil
Olímpica Valverdeña
5 - 0 C.M.D. San Juan
Chiclana C.F.
0 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena
Lora C.F.
4 - 2 Xerez D.F.C.
Cádiz C.F. B
4 - 2 Estrella San Agustín
access_time JORNADA 10 - 30/10/2016 get_app
A.D. San José
0 - 0 Estrella San Agustín
Xerez C.D.
0 - 2 Conil C.F.
Almodóvar del Río
0 - 1 C.D. Pozoblanco
C.D. Pinzón
0 - 1 A.D. Cartaya
U.P. Viso
0 - 0 La Palma C.F.
U.D. Roteña
1 - 3 C.D. Rota
Olímpica Valverdeña
2 - 2 Salerm Puente Genil
Chiclana C.F.
1 - 0 C.M.D. San Juan
Lora C.F.
0 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena
Cádiz C.F. B
1 - 0 Xerez D.F.C.
access_time JORNADA 29 - 19/3/2017 get_app
Estrella San Agustín
2 - 1 A.D. San José
Conil C.F.
1 - 0 Xerez C.D.
C.D. Pozoblanco
2 - 0 Almodóvar del Río
A.D. Cartaya
2 - 2 C.D. Pinzón
La Palma C.F.
0 - 1 U.P. Viso
C.D. Rota
2 - 1 U.D. Roteña
Salerm Puente Genil
6 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña
C.M.D. San Juan
2 - 0 Chiclana C.F.
Ciudad de Lucena
5 - 2 Lora C.F.
Xerez D.F.C.
1 - 0 Cádiz C.F. B
access_time JORNADA 11 - 6/11/2016 get_app
A.D. San José
2 - 3 Xerez C.D.
Conil C.F.
5 - 0 Almodóvar del Río
C.D. Pozoblanco
1 - 0 C.D. Pinzón
A.D. Cartaya
0 - 0 U.P. Viso
La Palma C.F.
3 - 0 U.D. Roteña
C.D. Rota
1 - 2 Olímpica Valverdeña
Salerm Puente Genil
2 - 0 Chiclana C.F.
C.M.D. San Juan
2 - 3 Lora C.F.
Ciudad de Lucena
0 - 0 Cádiz C.F. B
Estrella San Agustín
2 - 4 Xerez D.F.C.
access_time JORNADA 30 - 26/3/2017 get_app
Xerez C.D.
2 - 1 A.D. San José
Almodóvar del Río
0 - 2 Conil C.F.
C.D. Pinzón
1 - 1 C.D. Pozoblanco
U.P. Viso
1 - 0 A.D. Cartaya
U.D. Roteña
1 - 2 La Palma C.F.
Olímpica Valverdeña
2 - 2 C.D. Rota
Chiclana C.F.
0 - 4 Salerm Puente Genil
Lora C.F.
3 - 1 C.M.D. San Juan
Cádiz C.F. B
0 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena
Xerez D.F.C.
2 - 2 Estrella San Agustín
access_time JORNADA 12 - 13/11/2016 get_app
Xerez C.D.
3 - 0 Estrella San Agustín
Almodóvar del Río
1 - 0 A.D. San José
C.D. Pinzón
2 - 2 Conil C.F.
U.P. Viso
0 - 1 C.D. Pozoblanco
U.D. Roteña
0 - 2 A.D. Cartaya
Olímpica Valverdeña
0 - 0 La Palma C.F.
Chiclana C.F.
0 - 1 C.D. Rota
Lora C.F.
0 - 1 Salerm Puente Genil
Cádiz C.F. B
2 - 1 C.M.D. San Juan
Xerez D.F.C.
5 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena
access_time JORNADA 31 - 2/4/2017 get_app
Estrella San Agustín
2 - 2 Xerez C.D.
A.D. San José
7 - 0 Almodóvar del Río
Conil C.F.
3 - 2 C.D. Pinzón
C.D. Pozoblanco
4 - 1 U.P. Viso
A.D. Cartaya
2 - 1 U.D. Roteña
La Palma C.F.
3 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña
C.D. Rota
0 - 1 Chiclana C.F.
Salerm Puente Genil
3 - 1 Lora C.F.
C.M.D. San Juan
0 - 4 Cádiz C.F. B
Ciudad de Lucena
3 - 0 Xerez D.F.C.
access_time JORNADA 13 - 20/11/2016 get_app
Xerez C.D.
5 - 0 Almodóvar del Río
A.D. San José
1 - 0 C.D. Pinzón
Conil C.F.
1 - 0 U.P. Viso
C.D. Pozoblanco
1 - 0 U.D. Roteña
A.D. Cartaya
1 - 2 Olímpica Valverdeña
La Palma C.F.
2 - 3 Chiclana C.F.
C.D. Rota
2 - 1 Lora C.F.
Salerm Puente Genil
0 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
C.M.D. San Juan
0 - 1 Xerez D.F.C.
Estrella San Agustín
1 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena
access_time JORNADA 32 - 9/4/2017 get_app
Almodóvar del Río
0 - 5 Xerez C.D.
C.D. Pinzón
2 - 2 A.D. San José
U.P. Viso
1 - 1 Conil C.F.
U.D. Roteña
1 - 0 C.D. Pozoblanco
Olímpica Valverdeña
3 - 5 A.D. Cartaya
Chiclana C.F.
2 - 3 La Palma C.F.
Lora C.F.
1 - 2 C.D. Rota
Cádiz C.F. B
3 - 0 Salerm Puente Genil
Xerez D.F.C.
3 - 0 C.M.D. San Juan
Ciudad de Lucena
3 - 3 Estrella San Agustín
access_time JORNADA 14 - 27/11/2016 get_app
Almodóvar del Río
1 - 2 Estrella San Agustín
C.D. Pinzón
1 - 1 Xerez C.D.
U.P. Viso
0 - 0 A.D. San José
U.D. Roteña
2 - 2 Conil C.F.
Olímpica Valverdeña
1 - 0 C.D. Pozoblanco
Chiclana C.F.
2 - 0 A.D. Cartaya
Lora C.F.
1 - 0 La Palma C.F.
Cádiz C.F. B
0 - 1 C.D. Rota
Xerez D.F.C.
1 - 0 Salerm Puente Genil
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 1 C.M.D. San Juan
access_time JORNADA 33 - 23/4/2017 get_app
Estrella San Agustín
4 - 0 Almodóvar del Río
Xerez C.D.
2 - 1 C.D. Pinzón
A.D. San José
1 - 1 U.P. Viso
Conil C.F.
0 - 2 U.D. Roteña
C.D. Pozoblanco
0 - 2 Olímpica Valverdeña
A.D. Cartaya
2 - 0 Chiclana C.F.
La Palma C.F.
6 - 1 Lora C.F.
C.D. Rota
1 - 3 Cádiz C.F. B
Salerm Puente Genil
1 - 0 Xerez D.F.C.
C.M.D. San Juan
1 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena
access_time JORNADA 15 - 4/12/2016 get_app
Almodóvar del Río
2 - 2 C.D. Pinzón
Xerez C.D.
2 - 1 U.P. Viso
A.D. San José
1 - 2 U.D. Roteña
Conil C.F.
1 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña
C.D. Pozoblanco
0 - 0 Chiclana C.F.
A.D. Cartaya
2 - 1 Lora C.F.
La Palma C.F.
1 - 2 Cádiz C.F. B
C.D. Rota
2 - 3 Xerez D.F.C.
Salerm Puente Genil
2 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena
Estrella San Agustín
2 - 1 C.M.D. San Juan
access_time JORNADA 34 - 30/4/2017 get_app
C.D. Pinzón
5 - 1 Almodóvar del Río
U.P. Viso
1 - 2 Xerez C.D.
U.D. Roteña
1 - 2 A.D. San José
Olímpica Valverdeña
2 - 1 Conil C.F.
Chiclana C.F.
0 - 1 C.D. Pozoblanco
Lora C.F.
2 - 1 A.D. Cartaya
Cádiz C.F. B
4 - 1 La Palma C.F.
Xerez D.F.C.
3 - 2 C.D. Rota
Ciudad de Lucena
2 - 1 Salerm Puente Genil
C.M.D. San Juan
2 - 5 Estrella San Agustín
access_time JORNADA 16 - 11/12/2016 get_app
C.D. Pinzón
2 - 3 Estrella San Agustín
U.P. Viso
3 - 1 Almodóvar del Río
U.D. Roteña
2 - 2 Xerez C.D.
Olímpica Valverdeña
3 - 4 A.D. San José
Chiclana C.F.
1 - 0 Conil C.F.
Lora C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Pozoblanco
Cádiz C.F. B
2 - 0 A.D. Cartaya
Xerez D.F.C.
3 - 3 La Palma C.F.
Ciudad de Lucena
6 - 4 C.D. Rota
C.M.D. San Juan
2 - 1 Salerm Puente Genil
access_time JORNADA 35 - 7/5/2017 get_app
Estrella San Agustín
3 - 1 C.D. Pinzón
Almodóvar del Río
1 - 4 U.P. Viso
Xerez C.D.
5 - 1 U.D. Roteña
A.D. San José
0 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña
Conil C.F.
4 - 2 Chiclana C.F.
C.D. Pozoblanco
2 - 0 Lora C.F.
A.D. Cartaya
1 - 4 Cádiz C.F. B
La Palma C.F.
2 - 3 Xerez D.F.C.
C.D. Rota
2 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena
Salerm Puente Genil
3 - 2 C.M.D. San Juan
access_time JORNADA 17 - 18/12/2016 get_app
C.D. Pinzón
0 - 2 U.P. Viso
Almodóvar del Río
0 - 2 U.D. Roteña
Xerez C.D.
5 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña
A.D. San José
1 - 1 Chiclana C.F.
Conil C.F.
1 - 0 Lora C.F.
C.D. Pozoblanco
2 - 2 Cádiz C.F. B
A.D. Cartaya
0 - 0 Xerez D.F.C.
La Palma C.F.
2 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena
C.D. Rota
4 - 2 C.M.D. San Juan
Estrella San Agustín
2 - 3 Salerm Puente Genil
access_time JORNADA 36 - 14/5/2017 get_app
U.P. Viso
2 - 0 C.D. Pinzón
U.D. Roteña
2 - 1 Almodóvar del Río
Olímpica Valverdeña
0 - 4 Xerez C.D.
Chiclana C.F.
2 - 2 A.D. San José
Lora C.F.
2 - 4 Conil C.F.
Cádiz C.F. B
3 - 0 C.D. Pozoblanco
Xerez D.F.C.
2 - 1 A.D. Cartaya
Ciudad de Lucena
2 - 1 La Palma C.F.
C.M.D. San Juan
5 - 1 C.D. Rota
Salerm Puente Genil
2 - 0 Estrella San Agustín
access_time JORNADA 18 - 2/1/2017 get_app
Estrella San Agustín
0 - 1 U.P. Viso
U.D. Roteña
0 - 0 C.D. Pinzón
Olímpica Valverdeña
2 - 0 Almodóvar del Río
Chiclana C.F.
2 - 0 Xerez C.D.
Lora C.F.
0 - 0 A.D. San José
Cádiz C.F. B
1 - 0 Conil C.F.
Xerez D.F.C.
2 - 0 C.D. Pozoblanco
Ciudad de Lucena
3 - 0 A.D. Cartaya
C.M.D. San Juan
2 - 4 La Palma C.F.
Salerm Puente Genil
5 - 0 C.D. Rota
access_time JORNADA 37 - 21/5/2017 get_app
U.P. Viso
2 - 1 Estrella San Agustín
C.D. Pinzón
1 - 2 U.D. Roteña
Almodóvar del Río
1 - 6 Olímpica Valverdeña
Xerez C.D.
2 - 0 Chiclana C.F.
A.D. San José
4 - 0 Lora C.F.
Conil C.F.
1 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
C.D. Pozoblanco
2 - 1 Xerez D.F.C.
A.D. Cartaya
0 - 4 Ciudad de Lucena
La Palma C.F.
4 - 1 C.M.D. San Juan
C.D. Rota
3 - 2 Salerm Puente Genil
access_time JORNADA 19 - 8/1/2017 get_app
U.P. Viso
1 - 2 U.D. Roteña
C.D. Pinzón
3 - 3 Olímpica Valverdeña
Almodóvar del Río
1 - 1 Chiclana C.F.
Xerez C.D.
4 - 2 Lora C.F.
A.D. San José
1 - 0 Cádiz C.F. B
Conil C.F.
1 - 0 Xerez D.F.C.
C.D. Pozoblanco
0 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena
A.D. Cartaya
2 - 2 C.M.D. San Juan
La Palma C.F.
1 - 1 Salerm Puente Genil
C.D. Rota
1 - 1 Estrella San Agustín
access_time JORNADA 38 - 28/5/2017 get_app
U.D. Roteña
2 - 2 U.P. Viso
Olímpica Valverdeña
3 - 1 C.D. Pinzón
Chiclana C.F.
4 - 0 Almodóvar del Río
Lora C.F.
1 - 1 Xerez C.D.
Cádiz C.F. B
2 - 2 A.D. San José
Xerez D.F.C.
1 - 1 Conil C.F.
Ciudad de Lucena
2 - 1 C.D. Pozoblanco
C.M.D. San Juan
2 - 3 A.D. Cartaya
Salerm Puente Genil
3 - 1 La Palma C.F.
Estrella San Agustín
1 - 0 C.D. Rota
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com