Calendario

access_time JORNADA 1 - 22/8/2015 get_app
Atarfe Industrial
0 - 2 Alhaurín de la Torre
Loja C.D.
1 - 0 C.D. El Palo
C.D. Rincón
1 - 0 Los Villares C.F.
Antequera C.F.
0 - 1 Vélez C.F.
C.D. El Ejido 2012
1 - 0 Español del Alquián
Comarca del Mármol
0 - 2 Atlético Malagueño
River Melilla C.F.
0 - 3 Atlético Mancha Real
Martos C.D.
3 - 1 U.D. San Pedro
C.D. Ronda
1 - 2 Guadix C.F.
U.D. Maracena
1 - 3 C.D. Huétor Tájar
access_time JORNADA 20 - 10/1/2016 get_app
Alhaurín de la Torre
2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial
C.D. El Palo
2 - 0 Loja C.D.
Los Villares C.F.
2 - 2 C.D. Rincón
Vélez C.F.
1 - 1 Antequera C.F.
Atlético Malagueño
4 - 0 Comarca del Mármol
Atlético Mancha Real
5 - 0 River Melilla C.F.
U.D. San Pedro
1 - 1 Martos C.D.
Guadix C.F.
4 - 0 C.D. Ronda
C.D. Huétor Tájar
3 - 1 U.D. Maracena
Descansa: C.D. El Ejido 2012
access_time JORNADA 2 - 30/8/2015 get_app
Alhaurín de la Torre
2 - 0 U.D. Maracena
C.D. El Palo
2 - 1 Atarfe Industrial
Los Villares C.F.
0 - 0 Loja C.D.
Vélez C.F.
3 - 0 C.D. Rincón
Español del Alquián
0 - 4 Antequera C.F.
Atlético Malagueño
3 - 3 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Atlético Mancha Real
2 - 0 Comarca del Mármol
U.D. San Pedro
3 - 2 River Melilla C.F.
Guadix C.F.
2 - 0 Martos C.D.
C.D. Huétor Tájar
2 - 0 C.D. Ronda
access_time JORNADA 21 - 17/1/2016 get_app
U.D. Maracena
1 - 2 Alhaurín de la Torre
Atarfe Industrial
0 - 1 C.D. El Palo
Loja C.D.
0 - 0 Los Villares C.F.
C.D. Rincón
0 - 1 Vélez C.F.
C.D. El Ejido 2012
4 - 1 Atlético Malagueño
Comarca del Mármol
0 - 3 Atlético Mancha Real
River Melilla C.F.
2 - 0 U.D. San Pedro
Martos C.D.
1 - 2 Guadix C.F.
C.D. Ronda
0 - 1 C.D. Huétor Tájar
Descansa: Antequera C.F.
access_time JORNADA 3 - 6/9/2015 get_app
Alhaurín de la Torre
0 - 0 C.D. El Palo
Atarfe Industrial
3 - 2 Los Villares C.F.
Loja C.D.
0 - 0 Vélez C.F.
C.D. Rincón
1 - 0 Español del Alquián
Antequera C.F.
0 - 2 Atlético Malagueño
C.D. El Ejido 2012
1 - 2 Atlético Mancha Real
Comarca del Mármol
2 - 1 U.D. San Pedro
River Melilla C.F.
1 - 0 Guadix C.F.
Martos C.D.
3 - 2 C.D. Huétor Tájar
U.D. Maracena
0 - 2 C.D. Ronda
access_time JORNADA 22 - 24/1/2016 get_app
C.D. El Palo
6 - 0 Alhaurín de la Torre
Los Villares C.F.
0 - 0 Atarfe Industrial
Vélez C.F.
0 - 1 Loja C.D.
Atlético Malagueño
4 - 1 Antequera C.F.
Atlético Mancha Real
1 - 0 C.D. El Ejido 2012
U.D. San Pedro
3 - 0 Comarca del Mármol
Guadix C.F.
6 - 0 River Melilla C.F.
C.D. Huétor Tájar
4 - 0 Martos C.D.
C.D. Ronda
0 - 4 U.D. Maracena
Descansa: C.D. Rincón
access_time JORNADA 4 - 13/9/2015 get_app
C.D. El Palo
1 - 0 U.D. Maracena
Los Villares C.F.
1 - 0 Alhaurín de la Torre
Vélez C.F.
1 - 0 Atarfe Industrial
Español del Alquián
0 - 1 Loja C.D.
Atlético Malagueño
2 - 0 C.D. Rincón
Atlético Mancha Real
2 - 0 Antequera C.F.
U.D. San Pedro
0 - 1 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Guadix C.F.
1 - 0 Comarca del Mármol
C.D. Huétor Tájar
7 - 1 River Melilla C.F.
C.D. Ronda
1 - 6 Martos C.D.
access_time JORNADA 23 - 31/1/2016 get_app
U.D. Maracena
1 - 1 C.D. El Palo
Alhaurín de la Torre
1 - 2 Los Villares C.F.
Atarfe Industrial
0 - 1 Vélez C.F.
C.D. Rincón
1 - 4 Atlético Malagueño
Antequera C.F.
1 - 0 Atlético Mancha Real
C.D. El Ejido 2012
2 - 2 U.D. San Pedro
Comarca del Mármol
0 - 3 Guadix C.F.
River Melilla C.F.
0 - 0 C.D. Huétor Tájar
Martos C.D.
5 - 1 C.D. Ronda
Descansa: Loja C.D.
access_time JORNADA 5 - 20/9/2015 get_app
C.D. El Palo
0 - 0 Los Villares C.F.
Alhaurín de la Torre
2 - 3 Vélez C.F.
Atarfe Industrial
1 - 1 Español del Alquián
Loja C.D.
2 - 2 Atlético Malagueño
C.D. Rincón
4 - 1 Atlético Mancha Real
Antequera C.F.
3 - 0 U.D. San Pedro
C.D. El Ejido 2012
1 - 0 Guadix C.F.
Comarca del Mármol
0 - 0 C.D. Huétor Tájar
River Melilla C.F.
1 - 2 C.D. Ronda
U.D. Maracena
0 - 3 Martos C.D.
access_time JORNADA 24 - 7/2/2016 get_app
Los Villares C.F.
0 - 1 C.D. El Palo
Vélez C.F.
2 - 0 Alhaurín de la Torre
Atlético Malagueño
1 - 1 Loja C.D.
Atlético Mancha Real
2 - 1 C.D. Rincón
U.D. San Pedro
1 - 1 Antequera C.F.
Guadix C.F.
1 - 1 C.D. El Ejido 2012
C.D. Huétor Tájar
1 - 1 Comarca del Mármol
C.D. Ronda
1 - 0 River Melilla C.F.
Martos C.D.
3 - 0 U.D. Maracena
Descansa: Atarfe Industrial
access_time JORNADA 6 - 27/9/2015 get_app
Los Villares C.F.
1 - 1 U.D. Maracena
Vélez C.F.
0 - 0 C.D. El Palo
Español del Alquián
1 - 2 Alhaurín de la Torre
Atlético Malagueño
5 - 0 Atarfe Industrial
Atlético Mancha Real
1 - 3 Loja C.D.
U.D. San Pedro
1 - 1 C.D. Rincón
Guadix C.F.
0 - 2 Antequera C.F.
C.D. Huétor Tájar
1 - 2 C.D. El Ejido 2012
C.D. Ronda
1 - 0 Comarca del Mármol
Martos C.D.
4 - 3 River Melilla C.F.
access_time JORNADA 25 - 14/2/2016 get_app
U.D. Maracena
0 - 0 Los Villares C.F.
C.D. El Palo
1 - 0 Vélez C.F.
Atarfe Industrial
1 - 1 Atlético Malagueño
Loja C.D.
0 - 2 Atlético Mancha Real
C.D. Rincón
1 - 0 U.D. San Pedro
Antequera C.F.
3 - 2 Guadix C.F.
C.D. El Ejido 2012
1 - 0 C.D. Huétor Tájar
Comarca del Mármol
3 - 0 C.D. Ronda
River Melilla C.F.
0 - 2 Martos C.D.
Descansa: Alhaurín de la Torre
access_time JORNADA 7 - 4/10/2015 get_app
Los Villares C.F.
4 - 4 Vélez C.F.
C.D. El Palo
3 - 2 Español del Alquián
Alhaurín de la Torre
2 - 2 Atlético Malagueño
Atarfe Industrial
1 - 2 Atlético Mancha Real
Loja C.D.
4 - 0 U.D. San Pedro
C.D. Rincón
0 - 0 Guadix C.F.
Antequera C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Huétor Tájar
C.D. El Ejido 2012
5 - 0 C.D. Ronda
Comarca del Mármol
2 - 0 Martos C.D.
U.D. Maracena
0 - 0 River Melilla C.F.
access_time JORNADA 26 - 21/2/2016 get_app
Vélez C.F.
3 - 0 Los Villares C.F.
Atlético Malagueño
4 - 0 Alhaurín de la Torre
Atlético Mancha Real
5 - 1 Atarfe Industrial
U.D. San Pedro
0 - 1 Loja C.D.
Guadix C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Rincón
C.D. Huétor Tájar
0 - 2 Antequera C.F.
C.D. Ronda
1 - 4 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Martos C.D.
1 - 0 Comarca del Mármol
River Melilla C.F.
5 - 3 U.D. Maracena
Descansa: C.D. El Palo
access_time JORNADA 8 - 11/10/2015 get_app
Vélez C.F.
1 - 0 U.D. Maracena
Español del Alquián
1 - 2 Los Villares C.F.
Atlético Malagueño
3 - 1 C.D. El Palo
Atlético Mancha Real
1 - 1 Alhaurín de la Torre
U.D. San Pedro
4 - 1 Atarfe Industrial
Guadix C.F.
0 - 0 Loja C.D.
C.D. Huétor Tájar
6 - 2 C.D. Rincón
C.D. Ronda
0 - 3 Antequera C.F.
Martos C.D.
1 - 0 C.D. El Ejido 2012
River Melilla C.F.
3 - 0 Comarca del Mármol
access_time JORNADA 27 - 28/2/2016 get_app
U.D. Maracena
0 - 4 Vélez C.F.
C.D. El Palo
0 - 0 Atlético Malagueño
Alhaurín de la Torre
0 - 2 Atlético Mancha Real
Atarfe Industrial
1 - 0 U.D. San Pedro
Loja C.D.
5 - 0 Guadix C.F.
C.D. Rincón
1 - 2 C.D. Huétor Tájar
Antequera C.F.
3 - 0 C.D. Ronda
C.D. El Ejido 2012
3 - 1 Martos C.D.
Comarca del Mármol
1 - 2 River Melilla C.F.
Descansa: Los Villares C.F.
access_time JORNADA 9 - 18/10/2015 get_app
Vélez C.F.
6 - 0 Español del Alquián
Los Villares C.F.
1 - 3 Atlético Malagueño
C.D. El Palo
2 - 2 Atlético Mancha Real
Alhaurín de la Torre
0 - 1 U.D. San Pedro
Atarfe Industrial
0 - 3 Guadix C.F.
Loja C.D.
1 - 1 C.D. Huétor Tájar
C.D. Rincón
2 - 0 C.D. Ronda
Antequera C.F.
2 - 1 Martos C.D.
C.D. El Ejido 2012
6 - 0 River Melilla C.F.
U.D. Maracena
0 - 0 Comarca del Mármol
access_time JORNADA 28 - 6/3/2016 get_app
Atlético Malagueño
4 - 0 Los Villares C.F.
Atlético Mancha Real
0 - 1 C.D. El Palo
U.D. San Pedro
2 - 1 Alhaurín de la Torre
Guadix C.F.
5 - 1 Atarfe Industrial
C.D. Huétor Tájar
1 - 0 Loja C.D.
C.D. Ronda
0 - 1 C.D. Rincón
Martos C.D.
1 - 0 Antequera C.F.
River Melilla C.F.
0 - 1 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Comarca del Mármol
1 - 1 U.D. Maracena
Descansa: Vélez C.F.
access_time JORNADA 10 - 25/10/2015 get_app
Español del Alquián
3 - 2 U.D. Maracena
Atlético Malagueño
1 - 3 Vélez C.F.
Atlético Mancha Real
3 - 1 Los Villares C.F.
U.D. San Pedro
1 - 0 C.D. El Palo
Guadix C.F.
1 - 0 Alhaurín de la Torre
C.D. Huétor Tájar
1 - 1 Atarfe Industrial
C.D. Ronda
0 - 2 Loja C.D.
Martos C.D.
0 - 0 C.D. Rincón
River Melilla C.F.
1 - 4 Antequera C.F.
Comarca del Mármol
0 - 2 C.D. El Ejido 2012
access_time JORNADA 29 - 13/3/2016 get_app
Vélez C.F.
0 - 3 Atlético Malagueño
Los Villares C.F.
1 - 2 Atlético Mancha Real
C.D. El Palo
6 - 0 U.D. San Pedro
Alhaurín de la Torre
1 - 3 Guadix C.F.
Atarfe Industrial
2 - 1 C.D. Huétor Tájar
Loja C.D.
3 - 0 C.D. Ronda
C.D. Rincón
3 - 1 Martos C.D.
Antequera C.F.
1 - 0 River Melilla C.F.
C.D. El Ejido 2012
1 - 1 Comarca del Mármol
Descansa: U.D. Maracena
access_time JORNADA 11 - 1/11/2015 get_app
Español del Alquián
0 - 3 Atlético Malagueño
Vélez C.F.
0 - 0 Atlético Mancha Real
Los Villares C.F.
1 - 2 U.D. San Pedro
C.D. El Palo
4 - 1 Guadix C.F.
Alhaurín de la Torre
0 - 1 C.D. Huétor Tájar
Atarfe Industrial
5 - 3 C.D. Ronda
Loja C.D.
3 - 2 Martos C.D.
C.D. Rincón
3 - 1 River Melilla C.F.
Antequera C.F.
0 - 0 Comarca del Mármol
U.D. Maracena
2 - 0 C.D. El Ejido 2012
access_time JORNADA 30 - 20/3/2016 get_app
Atlético Mancha Real
0 - 0 Vélez C.F.
U.D. San Pedro
2 - 1 Los Villares C.F.
Guadix C.F.
2 - 2 C.D. El Palo
C.D. Huétor Tájar
1 - 0 Alhaurín de la Torre
C.D. Ronda
0 - 2 Atarfe Industrial
Martos C.D.
1 - 0 Loja C.D.
River Melilla C.F.
1 - 1 C.D. Rincón
Comarca del Mármol
1 - 4 Antequera C.F.
C.D. El Ejido 2012
1 - 1 U.D. Maracena
Descansa: Atlético Malagueño
access_time JORNADA 12 - 8/11/2015 get_app
Atlético Malagueño
3 - 0 U.D. Maracena
Atlético Mancha Real
1 - 0 Español del Alquián
U.D. San Pedro
1 - 2 Vélez C.F.
Guadix C.F.
3 - 2 Los Villares C.F.
C.D. Huétor Tájar
0 - 0 C.D. El Palo
C.D. Ronda
0 - 1 Alhaurín de la Torre
Martos C.D.
2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial
River Melilla C.F.
1 - 2 Loja C.D.
Comarca del Mármol
1 - 1 C.D. Rincón
C.D. El Ejido 2012
3 - 1 Antequera C.F.
access_time JORNADA 31 - 27/3/2016 get_app
U.D. Maracena
2 - 1 Atlético Malagueño
Vélez C.F.
0 - 1 U.D. San Pedro
Los Villares C.F.
0 - 1 Guadix C.F.
C.D. El Palo
1 - 1 C.D. Huétor Tájar
Alhaurín de la Torre
0 - 3 C.D. Ronda
Atarfe Industrial
1 - 1 Martos C.D.
Loja C.D.
3 - 1 River Melilla C.F.
C.D. Rincón
2 - 3 Comarca del Mármol
Antequera C.F.
1 - 2 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Descansa: Atlético Mancha Real
access_time JORNADA 13 - 15/11/2015 get_app
Atlético Malagueño
2 - 1 Atlético Mancha Real
Español del Alquián
3 - 8 U.D. San Pedro
Vélez C.F.
1 - 2 Guadix C.F.
Los Villares C.F.
1 - 1 C.D. Huétor Tájar
C.D. El Palo
2 - 0 C.D. Ronda
Alhaurín de la Torre
1 - 2 Martos C.D.
Atarfe Industrial
2 - 1 River Melilla C.F.
Loja C.D.
2 - 0 Comarca del Mármol
C.D. Rincón
0 - 0 C.D. El Ejido 2012
U.D. Maracena
1 - 1 Antequera C.F.
access_time JORNADA 32 - 3/4/2016 get_app
Atlético Mancha Real
2 - 0 Atlético Malagueño
Guadix C.F.
1 - 0 Vélez C.F.
C.D. Huétor Tájar
1 - 1 Los Villares C.F.
C.D. Ronda
0 - 1 C.D. El Palo
Martos C.D.
0 - 0 Alhaurín de la Torre
River Melilla C.F.
3 - 1 Atarfe Industrial
Comarca del Mármol
1 - 2 Loja C.D.
C.D. El Ejido 2012
1 - 0 C.D. Rincón
Antequera C.F.
0 - 0 U.D. Maracena
Descansa: U.D. San Pedro
access_time JORNADA 14 - 22/11/2015 get_app
Atlético Mancha Real
2 - 1 U.D. Maracena
U.D. San Pedro
0 - 0 Atlético Malagueño
C.D. Huétor Tájar
1 - 1 Vélez C.F.
C.D. Ronda
1 - 4 Los Villares C.F.
Martos C.D.
0 - 2 C.D. El Palo
River Melilla C.F.
1 - 3 Alhaurín de la Torre
Comarca del Mármol
1 - 0 Atarfe Industrial
C.D. El Ejido 2012
2 - 1 Loja C.D.
Antequera C.F.
3 - 0 C.D. Rincón
Descansa: Guadix C.F.
access_time JORNADA 33 - 10/4/2016 get_app
U.D. Maracena
0 - 0 Atlético Mancha Real
Atlético Malagueño
2 - 1 U.D. San Pedro
Vélez C.F.
0 - 1 C.D. Huétor Tájar
Los Villares C.F.
2 - 0 C.D. Ronda
C.D. El Palo
6 - 1 Martos C.D.
Alhaurín de la Torre
4 - 1 River Melilla C.F.
Atarfe Industrial
5 - 0 Comarca del Mármol
Loja C.D.
2 - 0 C.D. El Ejido 2012
C.D. Rincón
1 - 1 Antequera C.F.
Descansa: Guadix C.F.
access_time JORNADA 15 - 29/11/2015 get_app
Atlético Mancha Real
2 - 0 U.D. San Pedro
Atlético Malagueño
4 - 2 Guadix C.F.
Vélez C.F.
4 - 0 C.D. Ronda
Los Villares C.F.
2 - 0 Martos C.D.
C.D. El Palo
3 - 0 River Melilla C.F.
Alhaurín de la Torre
2 - 0 Comarca del Mármol
Atarfe Industrial
2 - 3 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Loja C.D.
3 - 2 Antequera C.F.
U.D. Maracena
4 - 3 C.D. Rincón
Descansa: C.D. Huétor Tájar
access_time JORNADA 34 - 17/4/2016 get_app
U.D. San Pedro
0 - 3 Atlético Mancha Real
Guadix C.F.
1 - 3 Atlético Malagueño
C.D. Ronda
1 - 2 Vélez C.F.
Martos C.D.
3 - 2 Los Villares C.F.
River Melilla C.F.
1 - 1 C.D. El Palo
Comarca del Mármol
1 - 2 Alhaurín de la Torre
C.D. El Ejido 2012
4 - 0 Atarfe Industrial
Antequera C.F.
1 - 1 Loja C.D.
C.D. Rincón
3 - 4 U.D. Maracena
Descansa: C.D. Huétor Tájar
access_time JORNADA 16 - 13/12/2015 get_app
U.D. San Pedro
1 - 1 U.D. Maracena
Guadix C.F.
0 - 2 Atlético Mancha Real
C.D. Huétor Tájar
1 - 1 Atlético Malagueño
Martos C.D.
1 - 1 Vélez C.F.
River Melilla C.F.
1 - 1 Los Villares C.F.
Comarca del Mármol
0 - 0 C.D. El Palo
C.D. El Ejido 2012
1 - 0 Alhaurín de la Torre
Antequera C.F.
2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial
C.D. Rincón
0 - 1 Loja C.D.
Descansa: C.D. Ronda
access_time JORNADA 35 - 24/4/2016 get_app
U.D. Maracena
4 - 2 U.D. San Pedro
Atlético Mancha Real
1 - 0 Guadix C.F.
Atlético Malagueño
2 - 0 C.D. Huétor Tájar
Vélez C.F.
2 - 0 Martos C.D.
Los Villares C.F.
3 - 0 River Melilla C.F.
C.D. El Palo
5 - 1 Comarca del Mármol
Alhaurín de la Torre
1 - 5 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Atarfe Industrial
0 - 1 Antequera C.F.
Loja C.D.
2 - 1 C.D. Rincón
Descansa: C.D. Ronda
access_time JORNADA 17 - 20/12/2015 get_app
U.D. San Pedro
3 - 0 Guadix C.F.
Atlético Mancha Real
0 - 1 C.D. Huétor Tájar
Atlético Malagueño
3 - 0 C.D. Ronda
Vélez C.F.
3 - 1 River Melilla C.F.
Los Villares C.F.
1 - 0 Comarca del Mármol
C.D. El Palo
3 - 1 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Alhaurín de la Torre
1 - 3 Antequera C.F.
Atarfe Industrial
1 - 1 C.D. Rincón
U.D. Maracena
0 - 2 Loja C.D.
Descansa: Martos C.D.
access_time JORNADA 36 - 1/5/2016 get_app
Guadix C.F.
4 - 1 U.D. San Pedro
C.D. Huétor Tájar
0 - 1 Atlético Mancha Real
C.D. Ronda
2 - 6 Atlético Malagueño
River Melilla C.F.
2 - 0 Vélez C.F.
Comarca del Mármol
2 - 3 Los Villares C.F.
C.D. El Ejido 2012
3 - 2 C.D. El Palo
Antequera C.F.
2 - 0 Alhaurín de la Torre
C.D. Rincón
1 - 1 Atarfe Industrial
Loja C.D.
4 - 1 U.D. Maracena
Descansa: Martos C.D.
access_time JORNADA 18 - 27/12/2015 get_app
U.D. Maracena
1 - 3 Guadix C.F.
C.D. Huétor Tájar
5 - 1 U.D. San Pedro
C.D. Ronda
0 - 4 Atlético Mancha Real
Martos C.D.
0 - 1 Atlético Malagueño
Comarca del Mármol
1 - 1 Vélez C.F.
C.D. El Ejido 2012
3 - 0 Los Villares C.F.
Antequera C.F.
1 - 1 C.D. El Palo
C.D. Rincón
1 - 2 Alhaurín de la Torre
Loja C.D.
0 - 0 Atarfe Industrial
Descansa: River Melilla C.F.
access_time JORNADA 37 - 8/5/2016 get_app
Guadix C.F.
1 - 2 U.D. Maracena
U.D. San Pedro
3 - 1 C.D. Huétor Tájar
Atlético Mancha Real
5 - 1 C.D. Ronda
Atlético Malagueño
2 - 0 Martos C.D.
Vélez C.F.
1 - 1 Comarca del Mármol
Los Villares C.F.
1 - 0 C.D. El Ejido 2012
C.D. El Palo
1 - 0 Antequera C.F.
Alhaurín de la Torre
2 - 4 C.D. Rincón
Atarfe Industrial
1 - 3 Loja C.D.
Descansa: River Melilla C.F.
access_time JORNADA 19 - 3/1/2016 get_app
Guadix C.F.
1 - 0 C.D. Huétor Tájar
U.D. San Pedro
2 - 1 C.D. Ronda
Atlético Mancha Real
2 - 0 Martos C.D.
Atlético Malagueño
4 - 1 River Melilla C.F.
Vélez C.F.
0 - 0 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Los Villares C.F.
1 - 3 Antequera C.F.
C.D. El Palo
3 - 0 C.D. Rincón
Alhaurín de la Torre
1 - 2 Loja C.D.
Atarfe Industrial
5 - 5 U.D. Maracena
Descansa: Comarca del Mármol
access_time JORNADA 38 - 15/5/2016 get_app
C.D. Huétor Tájar
2 - 3 Guadix C.F.
C.D. Ronda
4 - 3 U.D. San Pedro
Martos C.D.
2 - 3 Atlético Mancha Real
River Melilla C.F.
1 - 5 Atlético Malagueño
C.D. El Ejido 2012
6 - 0 Vélez C.F.
Antequera C.F.
5 - 0 Los Villares C.F.
C.D. Rincón
1 - 1 C.D. El Palo
Loja C.D.
7 - 1 Alhaurín de la Torre
U.D. Maracena
1 - 2 Atarfe Industrial
Descansa: Comarca del Mármol
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com