Calendario

access_time JORNADA 1 - 12/9/2021 get_app
C.D. Gerena
4 - 1 Sevilla F.C. C
Conil C.F.
0 - 0 Salerm Puente Genil
Xerez C.D.
2 - 1 U.D. Los Barrios
Atlético Antoniano
1 - 1 C.D. Pozoblanco
C.D. Rota
1 - 3 A.D. Cartaya
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
1 - 1 Córdoba C.F. B
C.D. Utrera
1 - 2 R.C. Recreativo
C.D. Cabecense
1 - 0 U.D. Tomares
Descansa: Ciudad de Lucena
access_time JORNADA 18 - 4/1/2022 get_app
Sevilla F.C. C
0 - 2 C.D. Gerena
Salerm Puente Genil
1 - 0 Conil C.F.
U.D. Los Barrios
X-19:00 Xerez C.D.
C.D. Pozoblanco
2 - 0 Atlético Antoniano
A.D. Cartaya
4 - 1 C.D. Rota
Córdoba C.F. B
1 - 1 A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
R.C. Recreativo
1 - 2 C.D. Utrera
U.D. Tomares
X-19:30 C.D. Cabecense
Descansa: Ciudad de Lucena
access_time JORNADA 2 - 19/9/2021 get_app
Sevilla F.C. C
2 - 1 C.D. Cabecense
Salerm Puente Genil
1 - 2 C.D. Gerena
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 0 Conil C.F.
C.D. Pozoblanco
1 - 1 Xerez C.D.
A.D. Cartaya
0 - 1 Atlético Antoniano
Córdoba C.F. B
1 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena
R.C. Recreativo
2 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
U.D. Tomares
1 - 3 C.D. Utrera
Descansa: C.D. Rota
access_time JORNADA 19 - 9/1/2022 get_app
C.D. Cabecense
3 - 0 Sevilla F.C. C
C.D. Gerena
5 - 1 Salerm Puente Genil
Conil C.F.
S-20:00 U.D. Los Barrios
Xerez C.D.
X-20:00 C.D. Pozoblanco
Atlético Antoniano
1 - 3 A.D. Cartaya
Ciudad de Lucena
X-20:30 Córdoba C.F. B
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
0 - 1 R.C. Recreativo
C.D. Utrera
1 - 0 U.D. Tomares
Descansa: C.D. Rota
access_time JORNADA 3 - 26/9/2021 get_app
Sevilla F.C. C
3 - 2 Salerm Puente Genil
C.D. Gerena
1 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
Conil C.F.
2 - 0 C.D. Pozoblanco
Xerez C.D.
2 - 1 A.D. Cartaya
C.D. Rota
1 - 2 Córdoba C.F. B
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 1 R.C. Recreativo
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
2 - 0 U.D. Tomares
C.D. Cabecense
0 - 1 C.D. Utrera
Descansa: Atlético Antoniano
access_time JORNADA 20 - 16/1/2022 get_app
Salerm Puente Genil
SUSP. Sevilla F.C. C
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 0 C.D. Gerena
C.D. Pozoblanco
- Conil C.F.
A.D. Cartaya
- Xerez C.D.
Córdoba C.F. B
X-19:00 C.D. Rota
R.C. Recreativo
X-20:00 Ciudad de Lucena
U.D. Tomares
- A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
C.D. Utrera
3 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
Descansa: Atlético Antoniano
access_time JORNADA 4 - 3/10/2021 get_app
Salerm Puente Genil
1 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 1 Sevilla F.C. C
C.D. Pozoblanco
3 - 3 C.D. Gerena
A.D. Cartaya
1 - 0 Conil C.F.
Córdoba C.F. B
0 - 0 Atlético Antoniano
R.C. Recreativo
3 - 0 C.D. Rota
U.D. Tomares
0 - 3 Ciudad de Lucena
C.D. Utrera
4 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
Descansa: Xerez C.D.
access_time JORNADA 21 - 23/1/2022 get_app
C.D. Cabecense
D-12:00 Salerm Puente Genil
Sevilla F.C. C
D-12:00 U.D. Los Barrios
C.D. Gerena
D-12:00 C.D. Pozoblanco
Conil C.F.
D-12:00 A.D. Cartaya
Atlético Antoniano
D-12:30 Córdoba C.F. B
C.D. Rota
D-12:00 R.C. Recreativo
Ciudad de Lucena
D-18:00 U.D. Tomares
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
D-17:00 C.D. Utrera
Descansa: Xerez C.D.
access_time JORNADA 5 - 9/10/2021 get_app
Salerm Puente Genil
2 - 3 U.D. Los Barrios
Sevilla F.C. C
3 - 0 C.D. Pozoblanco
C.D. Gerena
2 - 0 A.D. Cartaya
Xerez C.D.
1 - 0 Córdoba C.F. B
Atlético Antoniano
0 - 2 R.C. Recreativo
C.D. Rota
1 - 1 U.D. Tomares
Ciudad de Lucena
0 - 1 C.D. Utrera
C.D. Cabecense
0 - 1 A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
Descansa: Conil C.F.
access_time JORNADA 22 - 30/1/2022 get_app
U.D. Los Barrios
- Salerm Puente Genil
C.D. Pozoblanco
- Sevilla F.C. C
A.D. Cartaya
- C.D. Gerena
Córdoba C.F. B
- Xerez C.D.
R.C. Recreativo
- Atlético Antoniano
U.D. Tomares
- C.D. Rota
C.D. Utrera
- Ciudad de Lucena
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
- C.D. Cabecense
Descansa: Conil C.F.
access_time JORNADA 6 - 12/10/2021 get_app
U.D. Los Barrios
3 - 1 C.D. Cabecense
C.D. Pozoblanco
1 - 0 Salerm Puente Genil
A.D. Cartaya
0 - 0 Sevilla F.C. C
Córdoba C.F. B
1 - 0 Conil C.F.
R.C. Recreativo
3 - 1 Xerez C.D.
U.D. Tomares
1 - 0 Atlético Antoniano
C.D. Utrera
1 - 1 C.D. Rota
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
0 - 2 Ciudad de Lucena
Descansa: C.D. Gerena
access_time JORNADA 23 - 6/2/2022 get_app
C.D. Cabecense
- U.D. Los Barrios
Salerm Puente Genil
- C.D. Pozoblanco
Sevilla F.C. C
- A.D. Cartaya
Conil C.F.
- Córdoba C.F. B
Xerez C.D.
- R.C. Recreativo
Atlético Antoniano
- U.D. Tomares
C.D. Rota
- C.D. Utrera
Ciudad de Lucena
- A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
Descansa: C.D. Gerena
access_time JORNADA 7 - 17/10/2021 get_app
U.D. Los Barrios
3 - 1 C.D. Pozoblanco
Salerm Puente Genil
1 - 0 A.D. Cartaya
C.D. Gerena
2 - 1 Córdoba C.F. B
Conil C.F.
1 - 1 R.C. Recreativo
Xerez C.D.
3 - 0 U.D. Tomares
Atlético Antoniano
2 - 2 C.D. Utrera
C.D. Rota
1 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
C.D. Cabecense
1 - 2 Ciudad de Lucena
Descansa: Sevilla F.C. C
access_time JORNADA 24 - 13/2/2022 get_app
C.D. Pozoblanco
- U.D. Los Barrios
A.D. Cartaya
- Salerm Puente Genil
Córdoba C.F. B
- C.D. Gerena
R.C. Recreativo
- Conil C.F.
U.D. Tomares
- Xerez C.D.
C.D. Utrera
- Atlético Antoniano
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
- C.D. Rota
Ciudad de Lucena
- C.D. Cabecense
Descansa: Sevilla F.C. C
access_time JORNADA 8 - 24/10/2021 get_app
C.D. Pozoblanco
1 - 1 C.D. Cabecense
A.D. Cartaya
1 - 1 U.D. Los Barrios
Córdoba C.F. B
1 - 0 Sevilla F.C. C
R.C. Recreativo
2 - 0 C.D. Gerena
U.D. Tomares
0 - 1 Conil C.F.
C.D. Utrera
4 - 1 Xerez C.D.
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
0 - 0 Atlético Antoniano
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 0 C.D. Rota
Descansa: Salerm Puente Genil
access_time JORNADA 25 - 20/2/2022 get_app
C.D. Cabecense
- C.D. Pozoblanco
U.D. Los Barrios
- A.D. Cartaya
Sevilla F.C. C
- Córdoba C.F. B
C.D. Gerena
- R.C. Recreativo
Conil C.F.
- U.D. Tomares
Xerez C.D.
- C.D. Utrera
Atlético Antoniano
- A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
C.D. Rota
- Ciudad de Lucena
Descansa: Salerm Puente Genil
access_time JORNADA 9 - 31/10/2021 get_app
C.D. Pozoblanco
2 - 1 A.D. Cartaya
Salerm Puente Genil
0 - 3 Córdoba C.F. B
Sevilla F.C. C
1 - 4 R.C. Recreativo
C.D. Gerena
1 - 0 U.D. Tomares
Conil C.F.
1 - 1 C.D. Utrera
Xerez C.D.
5 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
Atlético Antoniano
1 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena
C.D. Cabecense
1 - 1 C.D. Rota
Descansa: U.D. Los Barrios
access_time JORNADA 26 - 27/2/2022 get_app
A.D. Cartaya
- C.D. Pozoblanco
Córdoba C.F. B
- Salerm Puente Genil
R.C. Recreativo
- Sevilla F.C. C
U.D. Tomares
- C.D. Gerena
C.D. Utrera
- Conil C.F.
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
- Xerez C.D.
Ciudad de Lucena
- Atlético Antoniano
C.D. Rota
- C.D. Cabecense
Descansa: U.D. Los Barrios
access_time JORNADA 10 - 7/11/2021 get_app
A.D. Cartaya
2 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
Córdoba C.F. B
7 - 1 U.D. Los Barrios
R.C. Recreativo
2 - 0 Salerm Puente Genil
U.D. Tomares
2 - 2 Sevilla F.C. C
C.D. Utrera
3 - 0 C.D. Gerena
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
2 - 0 Conil C.F.
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 0 Xerez C.D.
C.D. Rota
2 - 1 Atlético Antoniano
Descansa: C.D. Pozoblanco
access_time JORNADA 27 - 6/3/2022 get_app
C.D. Cabecense
- A.D. Cartaya
U.D. Los Barrios
- Córdoba C.F. B
Salerm Puente Genil
- R.C. Recreativo
Sevilla F.C. C
- U.D. Tomares
C.D. Gerena
- C.D. Utrera
Conil C.F.
- A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
Xerez C.D.
- Ciudad de Lucena
Atlético Antoniano
- C.D. Rota
Descansa: C.D. Pozoblanco
access_time JORNADA 11 - 14/11/2021 get_app
C.D. Pozoblanco
0 - 2 Córdoba C.F. B
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 2 R.C. Recreativo
Salerm Puente Genil
2 - 1 U.D. Tomares
Sevilla F.C. C
1 - 3 C.D. Utrera
C.D. Gerena
1 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
Conil C.F.
0 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena
Xerez C.D.
0 - 0 C.D. Rota
C.D. Cabecense
1 - 2 Atlético Antoniano
Descansa: A.D. Cartaya
access_time JORNADA 28 - 13/3/2022 get_app
Córdoba C.F. B
- C.D. Pozoblanco
R.C. Recreativo
- U.D. Los Barrios
U.D. Tomares
- Salerm Puente Genil
C.D. Utrera
- Sevilla F.C. C
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
- C.D. Gerena
Ciudad de Lucena
- Conil C.F.
C.D. Rota
- Xerez C.D.
Atlético Antoniano
- C.D. Cabecense
Descansa: A.D. Cartaya
access_time JORNADA 12 - 21/11/2021 get_app
Córdoba C.F. B
1 - 0 A.D. Cartaya
R.C. Recreativo
3 - 2 C.D. Pozoblanco
U.D. Tomares
3 - 1 U.D. Los Barrios
C.D. Utrera
0 - 1 Salerm Puente Genil
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
1 - 0 Sevilla F.C. C
Ciudad de Lucena
2 - 0 C.D. Gerena
C.D. Rota
2 - 1 Conil C.F.
Atlético Antoniano
1 - 2 Xerez C.D.
Descansa: C.D. Cabecense
access_time JORNADA 29 - 20/3/2022 get_app
A.D. Cartaya
- Córdoba C.F. B
C.D. Pozoblanco
- R.C. Recreativo
U.D. Los Barrios
- U.D. Tomares
Salerm Puente Genil
- C.D. Utrera
Sevilla F.C. C
- A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
C.D. Gerena
- Ciudad de Lucena
Conil C.F.
- C.D. Rota
Xerez C.D.
- Atlético Antoniano
Descansa: C.D. Cabecense
access_time JORNADA 13 - 28/11/2021 get_app
A.D. Cartaya
0 - 2 R.C. Recreativo
C.D. Pozoblanco
1 - 0 U.D. Tomares
U.D. Los Barrios
0 - 3 C.D. Utrera
Salerm Puente Genil
0 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
Sevilla F.C. C
1 - 2 Ciudad de Lucena
C.D. Gerena
0 - 1 C.D. Rota
Conil C.F.
2 - 0 Atlético Antoniano
C.D. Cabecense
0 - 5 Xerez C.D.
Descansa: Córdoba C.F. B
access_time JORNADA 30 - 27/3/2022 get_app
R.C. Recreativo
- A.D. Cartaya
U.D. Tomares
- C.D. Pozoblanco
C.D. Utrera
- U.D. Los Barrios
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
- Salerm Puente Genil
Ciudad de Lucena
- Sevilla F.C. C
C.D. Rota
- C.D. Gerena
Atlético Antoniano
- Conil C.F.
Xerez C.D.
- C.D. Cabecense
Descansa: Córdoba C.F. B
access_time JORNADA 14 - 4/12/2021 get_app
Córdoba C.F. B
1 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
U.D. Tomares
0 - 0 A.D. Cartaya
C.D. Utrera
3 - 2 C.D. Pozoblanco
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
1 - 0 U.D. Los Barrios
Ciudad de Lucena
0 - 0 Salerm Puente Genil
C.D. Rota
0 - 2 Sevilla F.C. C
Atlético Antoniano
0 - 1 C.D. Gerena
Xerez C.D.
3 - 0 Conil C.F.
Descansa: R.C. Recreativo
access_time JORNADA 31 - 3/4/2022 get_app
C.D. Cabecense
- Córdoba C.F. B
A.D. Cartaya
- U.D. Tomares
C.D. Pozoblanco
- C.D. Utrera
U.D. Los Barrios
- A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
Salerm Puente Genil
- Ciudad de Lucena
Sevilla F.C. C
- C.D. Rota
C.D. Gerena
- Atlético Antoniano
Conil C.F.
- Xerez C.D.
Descansa: R.C. Recreativo
access_time JORNADA 15 - 8/12/2021 get_app
Córdoba C.F. B
1 - 1 R.C. Recreativo
A.D. Cartaya
1 - 2 C.D. Utrera
C.D. Pozoblanco
1 - 0 A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
U.D. Los Barrios
2 - 2 Ciudad de Lucena
Salerm Puente Genil
3 - 0 C.D. Rota
Sevilla F.C. C
2 - 1 Atlético Antoniano
C.D. Gerena
1 - 4 Xerez C.D.
C.D. Cabecense
1 - 2 Conil C.F.
Descansa: U.D. Tomares
access_time JORNADA 32 - 9/4/2022 get_app
R.C. Recreativo
- Córdoba C.F. B
C.D. Utrera
- A.D. Cartaya
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
- C.D. Pozoblanco
Ciudad de Lucena
- U.D. Los Barrios
C.D. Rota
- Salerm Puente Genil
Atlético Antoniano
- Sevilla F.C. C
Xerez C.D.
- C.D. Gerena
Conil C.F.
- C.D. Cabecense
Descansa: U.D. Tomares
access_time JORNADA 16 - 12/12/2021 get_app
C.D. Cabecense
0 - 1 R.C. Recreativo
U.D. Tomares
1 - 0 Córdoba C.F. B
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
1 - 1 A.D. Cartaya
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 0 C.D. Pozoblanco
C.D. Rota
3 - 1 U.D. Los Barrios
Atlético Antoniano
1 - 1 Salerm Puente Genil
Xerez C.D.
2 - 0 Sevilla F.C. C
Conil C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Gerena
Descansa: C.D. Utrera
access_time JORNADA 33 - 17/4/2022 get_app
R.C. Recreativo
- C.D. Cabecense
Córdoba C.F. B
- U.D. Tomares
A.D. Cartaya
- A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
C.D. Pozoblanco
- Ciudad de Lucena
U.D. Los Barrios
- C.D. Rota
Salerm Puente Genil
- Atlético Antoniano
Sevilla F.C. C
- Xerez C.D.
C.D. Gerena
- Conil C.F.
Descansa: C.D. Utrera
access_time JORNADA 17 - 18/12/2021 get_app
R.C. Recreativo
1 - 0 U.D. Tomares
Córdoba C.F. B
1 - 2 C.D. Utrera
A.D. Cartaya
0 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena
C.D. Pozoblanco
3 - 2 C.D. Rota
U.D. Los Barrios
1 - 0 Atlético Antoniano
Salerm Puente Genil
3 - 1 Xerez C.D.
Sevilla F.C. C
2 - 0 Conil C.F.
C.D. Gerena
3 - 0 C.D. Cabecense
Descansa: A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
access_time JORNADA 34 - 24/4/2022 get_app
U.D. Tomares
- R.C. Recreativo
C.D. Utrera
- Córdoba C.F. B
Ciudad de Lucena
- A.D. Cartaya
C.D. Rota
- C.D. Pozoblanco
Atlético Antoniano
- U.D. Los Barrios
Xerez C.D.
- Salerm Puente Genil
Conil C.F.
- Sevilla F.C. C
C.D. Cabecense
- C.D. Gerena
Descansa: A.D. Ceuta F.C. B
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com