Calendario

access_time JORNADA 1 - 1/11/2020 get_app
C.D. Ofra
0 - 2 C.D. Tenerife
Sobradillo
2 - 0 C.D. Laguna
Juventud Laguna
1 - 1 S.D. San José
C.D. Marino
7 - 2 E.F. Llanos Aridane
C.D. Mensajero
2 - 1 C.D. Llamoro
access_time JORNADA 10 - 17/3/2021 get_app
C.D. Tenerife
3 - 0 C.D. Ofra
C.D. Laguna
1 - 3 Sobradillo
S.D. San José
0 - 2 Juventud Laguna
E.F. Llanos Aridane
1 - 3 C.D. Marino
C.D. Llamoro
2 - 2 C.D. Mensajero
access_time JORNADA 2 - 8/11/2020 get_app
C.D. Tenerife
5 - 0 C.D. Mensajero
C.D. Laguna
0 - 1 C.D. Ofra
S.D. San José
1 - 1 Sobradillo
E.F. Llanos Aridane
2 - 2 Juventud Laguna
C.D. Llamoro
3 - 3 C.D. Marino
access_time JORNADA 11 - 20/3/2021 get_app
C.D. Mensajero
1 - 2 C.D. Tenerife
C.D. Ofra
1 - 0 C.D. Laguna
Sobradillo
1 - 1 S.D. San José
Juventud Laguna
3 - 1 E.F. Llanos Aridane
C.D. Marino
4 - 1 C.D. Llamoro
access_time JORNADA 3 - 14/11/2020 get_app
C.D. Tenerife
5 - 0 C.D. Laguna
C.D. Ofra
0 - 0 S.D. San José
Sobradillo
4 - 0 E.F. Llanos Aridane
Juventud Laguna
2 - 1 C.D. Llamoro
C.D. Mensajero
1 - 1 C.D. Marino
access_time JORNADA 12 - 24/3/2021 get_app
C.D. Laguna
0 - 0 C.D. Tenerife
S.D. San José
0 - 0 C.D. Ofra
E.F. Llanos Aridane
2 - 1 Sobradillo
C.D. Llamoro
0 - 5 Juventud Laguna
C.D. Marino
5 - 1 C.D. Mensajero
access_time JORNADA 4 - 21/11/2020 get_app
C.D. Laguna
3 - 0 C.D. Mensajero
S.D. San José
1 - 3 C.D. Tenerife
E.F. Llanos Aridane
1 - 2 C.D. Ofra
C.D. Llamoro
1 - 3 Sobradillo
C.D. Marino
1 - 0 Juventud Laguna
access_time JORNADA 13 - 28/3/2021 get_app
C.D. Mensajero
3 - 0 C.D. Laguna
C.D. Tenerife
0 - 0 S.D. San José
C.D. Ofra
0 - 3 E.F. Llanos Aridane
Sobradillo
3 - 1 C.D. Llamoro
Juventud Laguna
3 - 1 C.D. Marino
access_time JORNADA 5 - 28/11/2020 get_app
C.D. Laguna
1 - 0 S.D. San José
C.D. Tenerife
1 - 1 E.F. Llanos Aridane
C.D. Ofra
3 - 1 C.D. Llamoro
Sobradillo
1 - 1 C.D. Marino
C.D. Mensajero
2 - 0 Juventud Laguna
access_time JORNADA 14 - 31/3/2021 get_app
S.D. San José
1 - 0 C.D. Laguna
E.F. Llanos Aridane
3 - 4 C.D. Tenerife
C.D. Llamoro
1 - 2 C.D. Ofra
C.D. Marino
1 - 5 Sobradillo
Juventud Laguna
1 - 3 C.D. Mensajero
access_time JORNADA 6 - 24/2/2021 get_app
S.D. San José
2 - 3 C.D. Mensajero
E.F. Llanos Aridane
3 - 0 C.D. Laguna
C.D. Llamoro
1 - 4 C.D. Tenerife
C.D. Marino
4 - 0 C.D. Ofra
Juventud Laguna
0 - 2 Sobradillo
access_time JORNADA 15 - 14/2/2021 get_app
C.D. Mensajero
1 - 2 S.D. San José
C.D. Laguna
2 - 3 E.F. Llanos Aridane
C.D. Tenerife
3 - 0 C.D. Llamoro
C.D. Ofra
1 - 2 C.D. Marino
Sobradillo
3 - 3 Juventud Laguna
access_time JORNADA 7 - 6/3/2021 get_app
S.D. San José
2 - 0 E.F. Llanos Aridane
C.D. Laguna
2 - 2 C.D. Llamoro
C.D. Tenerife
1 - 0 C.D. Marino
C.D. Ofra
0 - 0 Juventud Laguna
C.D. Mensajero
1 - 1 Sobradillo
access_time JORNADA 16 - 21/2/2021 get_app
E.F. Llanos Aridane
2 - 1 S.D. San José
C.D. Llamoro
1 - 1 C.D. Laguna
C.D. Marino
3 - 3 C.D. Tenerife
Juventud Laguna
3 - 3 C.D. Ofra
Sobradillo
1 - 1 C.D. Mensajero
access_time JORNADA 8 - 10/3/2021 get_app
C.D. Mensajero
2 - 2 E.F. Llanos Aridane
C.D. Llamoro
1 - 4 S.D. San José
C.D. Marino
4 - 0 C.D. Laguna
Juventud Laguna
1 - 0 C.D. Tenerife
Sobradillo
1 - 1 C.D. Ofra
access_time JORNADA 17 - 27/2/2021 get_app
E.F. Llanos Aridane
1 - 2 C.D. Mensajero
S.D. San José
2 - 0 C.D. Llamoro
C.D. Laguna
1 - 1 C.D. Marino
C.D. Tenerife
6 - 0 Juventud Laguna
C.D. Ofra
2 - 4 Sobradillo
access_time JORNADA 9 - 13/3/2021 get_app
E.F. Llanos Aridane
1 - 0 C.D. Llamoro
S.D. San José
4 - 0 C.D. Marino
C.D. Laguna
2 - 0 Juventud Laguna
C.D. Tenerife
3 - 1 Sobradillo
C.D. Ofra
0 - 1 C.D. Mensajero
access_time JORNADA 18 - 3/4/2021 get_app
C.D. Llamoro
1 - 4 E.F. Llanos Aridane
C.D. Marino
2 - 1 S.D. San José
Juventud Laguna
3 - 2 C.D. Laguna
Sobradillo
1 - 0 C.D. Tenerife
C.D. Mensajero
0 - 1 C.D. Ofra
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com