Calendario

access_time JORNADA 1 - 17/10/2020 get_app
San Lorenzo Constan.
1 - 0 Atlético Granadilla
C.D. Tenerife C
2 - 0 C.D. Marino B
C.D. Candela
1 - 1 U.D. Las Zocas
C.D. Santos Reyes
2 - 0 C.D. Igara
C.D. San Miguel
3 - 0 Atlético San Juan
Raqui San Isidro
2 - 2 Real Unión Tenerife
C.D. San Andrés
2 - 4 C.D. Águilas At.
access_time JORNADA 14 - 28/3/2021 get_app
Atlético Granadilla
- San Lorenzo Constan.
C.D. Marino B
- C.D. Tenerife C
U.D. Las Zocas
- C.D. Candela
C.D. Igara
- C.D. Santos Reyes
Atlético San Juan
- C.D. San Miguel
Real Unión Tenerife
- Raqui San Isidro
C.D. Águilas At.
- C.D. San Andrés
access_time JORNADA 2 - 24/10/2020 get_app
Atlético Granadilla
0 - 1 C.D. San Andrés
C.D. Marino B
0 - 0 San Lorenzo Constan.
U.D. Las Zocas
2 - 1 C.D. Tenerife C
C.D. Igara
3 - 1 C.D. Candela
Atlético San Juan
2 - 1 C.D. Santos Reyes
Real Unión Tenerife
2 - 0 C.D. San Miguel
C.D. Águilas At.
0 - 2 Raqui San Isidro
access_time JORNADA 15 - 31/3/2021 get_app
C.D. San Andrés
- Atlético Granadilla
San Lorenzo Constan.
- C.D. Marino B
C.D. Tenerife C
- U.D. Las Zocas
C.D. Candela
- C.D. Igara
C.D. Santos Reyes
- Atlético San Juan
C.D. San Miguel
- Real Unión Tenerife
Raqui San Isidro
- C.D. Águilas At.
access_time JORNADA 3 - 1/11/2020 get_app
Atlético Granadilla
0 - 2 C.D. Marino B
San Lorenzo Constan.
0 - 0 U.D. Las Zocas
C.D. Tenerife C
6 - 1 C.D. Igara
C.D. Candela
1 - 1 Atlético San Juan
C.D. Santos Reyes
SUSP. Real Unión Tenerife
C.D. San Miguel
0 - 1 C.D. Águilas At.
C.D. San Andrés
1 - 0 Raqui San Isidro
access_time JORNADA 16 - 4/4/2021 get_app
C.D. Marino B
- Atlético Granadilla
U.D. Las Zocas
- San Lorenzo Constan.
C.D. Igara
- C.D. Tenerife C
Atlético San Juan
- C.D. Candela
Real Unión Tenerife
- C.D. Santos Reyes
C.D. Águilas At.
- C.D. San Miguel
Raqui San Isidro
- C.D. San Andrés
access_time JORNADA 4 - 8/11/2020 get_app
C.D. Marino B
3 - 0 C.D. San Andrés
U.D. Las Zocas
3 - 1 Atlético Granadilla
C.D. Igara
0 - 1 San Lorenzo Constan.
Atlético San Juan
1 - 0 C.D. Tenerife C
Real Unión Tenerife
4 - 1 C.D. Candela
C.D. Águilas At.
2 - 1 C.D. Santos Reyes
Raqui San Isidro
1 - 4 C.D. San Miguel
access_time JORNADA 17 - 7/4/2021 get_app
C.D. San Andrés
- C.D. Marino B
Atlético Granadilla
- U.D. Las Zocas
San Lorenzo Constan.
- C.D. Igara
C.D. Tenerife C
- Atlético San Juan
C.D. Candela
- Real Unión Tenerife
C.D. Santos Reyes
- C.D. Águilas At.
C.D. San Miguel
- Raqui San Isidro
access_time JORNADA 5 - 14/2/2021 get_app
C.D. Marino B
1 - 2 U.D. Las Zocas
Atlético Granadilla
2 - 0 C.D. Igara
San Lorenzo Constan.
0 - 1 Atlético San Juan
C.D. Tenerife C
5 - 2 Real Unión Tenerife
C.D. Candela
4 - 0 C.D. Águilas At.
C.D. Santos Reyes
1 - 0 Raqui San Isidro
C.D. San Andrés
1 - 0 C.D. San Miguel
access_time JORNADA 18 - 11/4/2021 get_app
U.D. Las Zocas
- C.D. Marino B
C.D. Igara
- Atlético Granadilla
Atlético San Juan
- San Lorenzo Constan.
Real Unión Tenerife
- C.D. Tenerife C
C.D. Águilas At.
- C.D. Candela
Raqui San Isidro
- C.D. Santos Reyes
C.D. San Miguel
- C.D. San Andrés
access_time JORNADA 6 - 21/2/2021 get_app
U.D. Las Zocas
3 - 0 C.D. San Andrés
C.D. Igara
2 - 3 C.D. Marino B
Atlético San Juan
0 - 0 Atlético Granadilla
Real Unión Tenerife
0 - 1 San Lorenzo Constan.
C.D. Águilas At.
2 - 2 C.D. Tenerife C
Raqui San Isidro
0 - 2 C.D. Candela
C.D. San Miguel
5 - 1 C.D. Santos Reyes
access_time JORNADA 19 - 18/4/2021 get_app
C.D. San Andrés
- U.D. Las Zocas
C.D. Marino B
- C.D. Igara
Atlético Granadilla
- Atlético San Juan
San Lorenzo Constan.
- Real Unión Tenerife
C.D. Tenerife C
- C.D. Águilas At.
C.D. Candela
- Raqui San Isidro
C.D. Santos Reyes
- C.D. San Miguel
access_time JORNADA 7 - 24/2/2021 get_app
U.D. Las Zocas
2 - 1 C.D. Igara
C.D. Marino B
1 - 1 Atlético San Juan
Atlético Granadilla
1 - 1 Real Unión Tenerife
San Lorenzo Constan.
2 - 3 C.D. Águilas At.
C.D. Tenerife C
3 - 2 Raqui San Isidro
C.D. Candela
1 - 0 C.D. San Miguel
C.D. San Andrés
1 - 3 C.D. Santos Reyes
access_time JORNADA 20 - 28/4/2021 get_app
C.D. Igara
- U.D. Las Zocas
Atlético San Juan
- C.D. Marino B
Real Unión Tenerife
- Atlético Granadilla
C.D. Águilas At.
- San Lorenzo Constan.
Raqui San Isidro
- C.D. Tenerife C
C.D. San Miguel
- C.D. Candela
C.D. Santos Reyes
- C.D. San Andrés
access_time JORNADA 8 - 28/2/2021 get_app
C.D. Igara
SUSP. C.D. San Andrés
Atlético San Juan
SUSP. U.D. Las Zocas
Real Unión Tenerife
SUSP. C.D. Marino B
C.D. Águilas At.
SUSP. Atlético Granadilla
Raqui San Isidro
SUSP. San Lorenzo Constan.
C.D. San Miguel
SUSP. C.D. Tenerife C
C.D. Santos Reyes
0 - 1 C.D. Candela
access_time JORNADA 21 - 2/5/2021 get_app
C.D. San Andrés
- C.D. Igara
U.D. Las Zocas
- Atlético San Juan
C.D. Marino B
- Real Unión Tenerife
Atlético Granadilla
- C.D. Águilas At.
San Lorenzo Constan.
- Raqui San Isidro
C.D. Tenerife C
- C.D. San Miguel
C.D. Candela
- C.D. Santos Reyes
access_time JORNADA 9 - 12/2/2021 get_app
C.D. Igara
V-21:00 Atlético San Juan
U.D. Las Zocas
S-17:00 Real Unión Tenerife
C.D. Marino B
V-21:00 C.D. Águilas At.
Atlético Granadilla
S-17:00 Raqui San Isidro
San Lorenzo Constan.
S-17:30 C.D. San Miguel
C.D. Tenerife C
D-12:00 C.D. Santos Reyes
C.D. San Andrés
V-21:00 C.D. Candela
access_time JORNADA 22 - 5/5/2021 get_app
Atlético San Juan
- C.D. Igara
Real Unión Tenerife
- U.D. Las Zocas
C.D. Águilas At.
- C.D. Marino B
Raqui San Isidro
- Atlético Granadilla
C.D. San Miguel
- San Lorenzo Constan.
C.D. Santos Reyes
- C.D. Tenerife C
C.D. Candela
- C.D. San Andrés
access_time JORNADA 10 - 7/3/2021 get_app
Atlético San Juan
SUSP. C.D. San Andrés
Real Unión Tenerife
SUSP. C.D. Igara
C.D. Águilas At.
SUSP. U.D. Las Zocas
Raqui San Isidro
SUSP. C.D. Marino B
C.D. San Miguel
SUSP. Atlético Granadilla
C.D. Santos Reyes
SUSP. San Lorenzo Constan.
C.D. Candela
SUSP. C.D. Tenerife C
access_time JORNADA 23 - 16/5/2021 get_app
C.D. San Andrés
- Atlético San Juan
C.D. Igara
- Real Unión Tenerife
U.D. Las Zocas
- C.D. Águilas At.
C.D. Marino B
- Raqui San Isidro
Atlético Granadilla
- C.D. San Miguel
San Lorenzo Constan.
- C.D. Santos Reyes
C.D. Tenerife C
- C.D. Candela
access_time JORNADA 11 - 14/3/2021 get_app
Atlético San Juan
- Real Unión Tenerife
C.D. Igara
- C.D. Águilas At.
U.D. Las Zocas
- Raqui San Isidro
C.D. Marino B
- C.D. San Miguel
Atlético Granadilla
- C.D. Santos Reyes
San Lorenzo Constan.
- C.D. Candela
C.D. San Andrés
- C.D. Tenerife C
access_time JORNADA 24 - 19/5/2021 get_app
Real Unión Tenerife
- Atlético San Juan
C.D. Águilas At.
- C.D. Igara
Raqui San Isidro
- U.D. Las Zocas
C.D. San Miguel
- C.D. Marino B
C.D. Santos Reyes
- Atlético Granadilla
C.D. Candela
- San Lorenzo Constan.
C.D. Tenerife C
- C.D. San Andrés
access_time JORNADA 12 - 17/3/2021 get_app
C.D. San Andrés
- Real Unión Tenerife
C.D. Águilas At.
- Atlético San Juan
Raqui San Isidro
- C.D. Igara
C.D. San Miguel
- U.D. Las Zocas
C.D. Santos Reyes
- C.D. Marino B
C.D. Candela
- Atlético Granadilla
C.D. Tenerife C
- San Lorenzo Constan.
access_time JORNADA 25 - 23/5/2021 get_app
Real Unión Tenerife
- C.D. San Andrés
Atlético San Juan
- C.D. Águilas At.
C.D. Igara
- Raqui San Isidro
U.D. Las Zocas
- C.D. San Miguel
C.D. Marino B
- C.D. Santos Reyes
Atlético Granadilla
- C.D. Candela
San Lorenzo Constan.
- C.D. Tenerife C
access_time JORNADA 13 - 21/3/2021 get_app
Real Unión Tenerife
- C.D. Águilas At.
Atlético San Juan
- Raqui San Isidro
C.D. Igara
- C.D. San Miguel
U.D. Las Zocas
- C.D. Santos Reyes
C.D. Marino B
- C.D. Candela
Atlético Granadilla
- C.D. Tenerife C
San Lorenzo Constan.
- C.D. San Andrés
access_time JORNADA 26 - 30/5/2021 get_app
C.D. Águilas At.
- Real Unión Tenerife
Raqui San Isidro
- Atlético San Juan
C.D. San Miguel
- C.D. Igara
C.D. Santos Reyes
- U.D. Las Zocas
C.D. Candela
- C.D. Marino B
C.D. Tenerife C
- Atlético Granadilla
C.D. San Andrés
- San Lorenzo Constan.
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com