Calendario

access_time JORNADA 1 - 1/9/2019 get_app
C.D. San Marcelino
2 - 3 Godella C.F.
Torre Levante C.F.
4 - 3 Paiporta C.F.
C.D. Buñol
1 - 0 Torrent C.F.
C.D. Utiel
2 - 0 Atl. Vallbonense
Discóbolo La Torre
0 - 6 U.D. Aldaia C.F.
U.D. Quart Poblet
0 - 0 Ribarroja C.F.
S.C. Requena
2 - 1 Juv. Barrio Cristo
Rayo San Antonio
0 - 1 Atlético Benimar
Burjassot C.F.
1 - 1 C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
access_time JORNADA 18 - 12/1/2020 get_app
Godella C.F.
- C.D. San Marcelino
Paiporta C.F.
- Torre Levante C.F.
Torrent C.F.
- C.D. Buñol
Atl. Vallbonense
- C.D. Utiel
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
- Discóbolo La Torre
Ribarroja C.F.
- U.D. Quart Poblet
Juv. Barrio Cristo
- S.C. Requena
Atlético Benimar
- Rayo San Antonio
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
- Burjassot C.F.
access_time JORNADA 2 - 7/9/2019 get_app
Godella C.F.
2 - 0 Burjassot C.F.
Paiporta C.F.
0 - 1 C.D. San Marcelino
Torrent C.F.
0 - 0 Torre Levante C.F.
Atl. Vallbonense
0 - 2 C.D. Buñol
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
1 - 1 C.D. Utiel
Ribarroja C.F.
1 - 1 Discóbolo La Torre
Juv. Barrio Cristo
1 - 0 U.D. Quart Poblet
Atlético Benimar
3 - 1 S.C. Requena
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
2 - 1 Rayo San Antonio
access_time JORNADA 19 - 19/1/2020 get_app
Burjassot C.F.
- Godella C.F.
C.D. San Marcelino
- Paiporta C.F.
Torre Levante C.F.
- Torrent C.F.
C.D. Buñol
- Atl. Vallbonense
C.D. Utiel
- U.D. Aldaia C.F.
Discóbolo La Torre
- Ribarroja C.F.
U.D. Quart Poblet
- Juv. Barrio Cristo
S.C. Requena
- Atlético Benimar
Rayo San Antonio
- C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
access_time JORNADA 3 - 15/9/2019 get_app
Godella C.F.
1 - 2 Paiporta C.F.
C.D. San Marcelino
2 - 0 Torrent C.F.
Torre Levante C.F.
1 - 0 Atl. Vallbonense
C.D. Buñol
3 - 2 U.D. Aldaia C.F.
C.D. Utiel
2 - 2 Ribarroja C.F.
Discóbolo La Torre
2 - 3 Juv. Barrio Cristo
U.D. Quart Poblet
1 - 0 Atlético Benimar
S.C. Requena
1 - 0 C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
Burjassot C.F.
1 - 4 Rayo San Antonio
access_time JORNADA 20 - 26/1/2020 get_app
Paiporta C.F.
- Godella C.F.
Torrent C.F.
- C.D. San Marcelino
Atl. Vallbonense
- Torre Levante C.F.
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
- C.D. Buñol
Ribarroja C.F.
- C.D. Utiel
Juv. Barrio Cristo
- Discóbolo La Torre
Atlético Benimar
- U.D. Quart Poblet
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
- S.C. Requena
Rayo San Antonio
- Burjassot C.F.
access_time JORNADA 4 - 22/9/2019 get_app
Paiporta C.F.
- Burjassot C.F.
Torrent C.F.
- Godella C.F.
Atl. Vallbonense
- C.D. San Marcelino
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
- Torre Levante C.F.
Ribarroja C.F.
- C.D. Buñol
Juv. Barrio Cristo
- C.D. Utiel
Atlético Benimar
- Discóbolo La Torre
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
- U.D. Quart Poblet
Rayo San Antonio
- S.C. Requena
access_time JORNADA 21 - 2/2/2020 get_app
Burjassot C.F.
- Paiporta C.F.
Godella C.F.
- Torrent C.F.
C.D. San Marcelino
- Atl. Vallbonense
Torre Levante C.F.
- U.D. Aldaia C.F.
C.D. Buñol
- Ribarroja C.F.
C.D. Utiel
- Juv. Barrio Cristo
Discóbolo La Torre
- Atlético Benimar
U.D. Quart Poblet
- C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
S.C. Requena
- Rayo San Antonio
access_time JORNADA 5 - 29/9/2019 get_app
Paiporta C.F.
- Torrent C.F.
Godella C.F.
- Atl. Vallbonense
C.D. San Marcelino
- U.D. Aldaia C.F.
Torre Levante C.F.
- Ribarroja C.F.
C.D. Buñol
- Juv. Barrio Cristo
C.D. Utiel
- Atlético Benimar
Discóbolo La Torre
- C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
U.D. Quart Poblet
- Rayo San Antonio
Burjassot C.F.
- S.C. Requena
access_time JORNADA 22 - 9/2/2020 get_app
Torrent C.F.
- Paiporta C.F.
Atl. Vallbonense
- Godella C.F.
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
- C.D. San Marcelino
Ribarroja C.F.
- Torre Levante C.F.
Juv. Barrio Cristo
- C.D. Buñol
Atlético Benimar
- C.D. Utiel
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
- Discóbolo La Torre
Rayo San Antonio
- U.D. Quart Poblet
S.C. Requena
- Burjassot C.F.
access_time JORNADA 6 - 6/10/2019 get_app
Torrent C.F.
- Burjassot C.F.
Atl. Vallbonense
- Paiporta C.F.
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
- Godella C.F.
Ribarroja C.F.
- C.D. San Marcelino
Juv. Barrio Cristo
- Torre Levante C.F.
Atlético Benimar
- C.D. Buñol
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
- C.D. Utiel
Rayo San Antonio
- Discóbolo La Torre
S.C. Requena
- U.D. Quart Poblet
access_time JORNADA 23 - 16/2/2020 get_app
Burjassot C.F.
- Torrent C.F.
Paiporta C.F.
- Atl. Vallbonense
Godella C.F.
- U.D. Aldaia C.F.
C.D. San Marcelino
- Ribarroja C.F.
Torre Levante C.F.
- Juv. Barrio Cristo
C.D. Buñol
- Atlético Benimar
C.D. Utiel
- C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
Discóbolo La Torre
- Rayo San Antonio
U.D. Quart Poblet
- S.C. Requena
access_time JORNADA 7 - 13/10/2019 get_app
Torrent C.F.
- Atl. Vallbonense
Paiporta C.F.
- U.D. Aldaia C.F.
Godella C.F.
- Ribarroja C.F.
C.D. San Marcelino
- Juv. Barrio Cristo
Torre Levante C.F.
- Atlético Benimar
C.D. Buñol
- C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
C.D. Utiel
- Rayo San Antonio
Discóbolo La Torre
- S.C. Requena
Burjassot C.F.
- U.D. Quart Poblet
access_time JORNADA 24 - 23/2/2020 get_app
Atl. Vallbonense
- Torrent C.F.
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
- Paiporta C.F.
Ribarroja C.F.
- Godella C.F.
Juv. Barrio Cristo
- C.D. San Marcelino
Atlético Benimar
- Torre Levante C.F.
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
- C.D. Buñol
Rayo San Antonio
- C.D. Utiel
S.C. Requena
- Discóbolo La Torre
U.D. Quart Poblet
- Burjassot C.F.
access_time JORNADA 8 - 20/10/2019 get_app
Atl. Vallbonense
- Burjassot C.F.
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
- Torrent C.F.
Ribarroja C.F.
- Paiporta C.F.
Juv. Barrio Cristo
- Godella C.F.
Atlético Benimar
- C.D. San Marcelino
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
- Torre Levante C.F.
Rayo San Antonio
- C.D. Buñol
S.C. Requena
- C.D. Utiel
U.D. Quart Poblet
- Discóbolo La Torre
access_time JORNADA 25 - 1/3/2020 get_app
Burjassot C.F.
- Atl. Vallbonense
Torrent C.F.
- U.D. Aldaia C.F.
Paiporta C.F.
- Ribarroja C.F.
Godella C.F.
- Juv. Barrio Cristo
C.D. San Marcelino
- Atlético Benimar
Torre Levante C.F.
- C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
C.D. Buñol
- Rayo San Antonio
C.D. Utiel
- S.C. Requena
Discóbolo La Torre
- U.D. Quart Poblet
access_time JORNADA 9 - 27/10/2019 get_app
Atl. Vallbonense
- U.D. Aldaia C.F.
Torrent C.F.
- Ribarroja C.F.
Paiporta C.F.
- Juv. Barrio Cristo
Godella C.F.
- Atlético Benimar
C.D. San Marcelino
- C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
Torre Levante C.F.
- Rayo San Antonio
C.D. Buñol
- S.C. Requena
C.D. Utiel
- U.D. Quart Poblet
Burjassot C.F.
- Discóbolo La Torre
access_time JORNADA 26 - 8/3/2020 get_app
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
- Atl. Vallbonense
Ribarroja C.F.
- Torrent C.F.
Juv. Barrio Cristo
- Paiporta C.F.
Atlético Benimar
- Godella C.F.
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
- C.D. San Marcelino
Rayo San Antonio
- Torre Levante C.F.
S.C. Requena
- C.D. Buñol
U.D. Quart Poblet
- C.D. Utiel
Discóbolo La Torre
- Burjassot C.F.
access_time JORNADA 10 - 3/11/2019 get_app
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
- Burjassot C.F.
Ribarroja C.F.
- Atl. Vallbonense
Juv. Barrio Cristo
- Torrent C.F.
Atlético Benimar
- Paiporta C.F.
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
- Godella C.F.
Rayo San Antonio
- C.D. San Marcelino
S.C. Requena
- Torre Levante C.F.
U.D. Quart Poblet
- C.D. Buñol
Discóbolo La Torre
- C.D. Utiel
access_time JORNADA 27 - 22/3/2020 get_app
Burjassot C.F.
- U.D. Aldaia C.F.
Atl. Vallbonense
- Ribarroja C.F.
Torrent C.F.
- Juv. Barrio Cristo
Paiporta C.F.
- Atlético Benimar
Godella C.F.
- C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
C.D. San Marcelino
- Rayo San Antonio
Torre Levante C.F.
- S.C. Requena
C.D. Buñol
- U.D. Quart Poblet
C.D. Utiel
- Discóbolo La Torre
access_time JORNADA 11 - 10/11/2019 get_app
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
- Ribarroja C.F.
Atl. Vallbonense
- Juv. Barrio Cristo
Torrent C.F.
- Atlético Benimar
Paiporta C.F.
- C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
Godella C.F.
- Rayo San Antonio
C.D. San Marcelino
- S.C. Requena
Torre Levante C.F.
- U.D. Quart Poblet
C.D. Buñol
- Discóbolo La Torre
Burjassot C.F.
- C.D. Utiel
access_time JORNADA 28 - 29/3/2020 get_app
Ribarroja C.F.
- U.D. Aldaia C.F.
Juv. Barrio Cristo
- Atl. Vallbonense
Atlético Benimar
- Torrent C.F.
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
- Paiporta C.F.
Rayo San Antonio
- Godella C.F.
S.C. Requena
- C.D. San Marcelino
U.D. Quart Poblet
- Torre Levante C.F.
Discóbolo La Torre
- C.D. Buñol
C.D. Utiel
- Burjassot C.F.
access_time JORNADA 12 - 17/11/2019 get_app
Ribarroja C.F.
- Burjassot C.F.
Juv. Barrio Cristo
- U.D. Aldaia C.F.
Atlético Benimar
- Atl. Vallbonense
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
- Torrent C.F.
Rayo San Antonio
- Paiporta C.F.
S.C. Requena
- Godella C.F.
U.D. Quart Poblet
- C.D. San Marcelino
Discóbolo La Torre
- Torre Levante C.F.
C.D. Utiel
- C.D. Buñol
access_time JORNADA 29 - 5/4/2020 get_app
Burjassot C.F.
- Ribarroja C.F.
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
- Juv. Barrio Cristo
Atl. Vallbonense
- Atlético Benimar
Torrent C.F.
- C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
Paiporta C.F.
- Rayo San Antonio
Godella C.F.
- S.C. Requena
C.D. San Marcelino
- U.D. Quart Poblet
Torre Levante C.F.
- Discóbolo La Torre
C.D. Buñol
- C.D. Utiel
access_time JORNADA 13 - 24/11/2019 get_app
Ribarroja C.F.
- Juv. Barrio Cristo
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
- Atlético Benimar
Atl. Vallbonense
- C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
Torrent C.F.
- Rayo San Antonio
Paiporta C.F.
- S.C. Requena
Godella C.F.
- U.D. Quart Poblet
C.D. San Marcelino
- Discóbolo La Torre
Torre Levante C.F.
- C.D. Utiel
Burjassot C.F.
- C.D. Buñol
access_time JORNADA 30 - 19/4/2020 get_app
Juv. Barrio Cristo
- Ribarroja C.F.
Atlético Benimar
- U.D. Aldaia C.F.
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
- Atl. Vallbonense
Rayo San Antonio
- Torrent C.F.
S.C. Requena
- Paiporta C.F.
U.D. Quart Poblet
- Godella C.F.
Discóbolo La Torre
- C.D. San Marcelino
C.D. Utiel
- Torre Levante C.F.
C.D. Buñol
- Burjassot C.F.
access_time JORNADA 14 - 1/12/2019 get_app
Juv. Barrio Cristo
- Burjassot C.F.
Atlético Benimar
- Ribarroja C.F.
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
- U.D. Aldaia C.F.
Rayo San Antonio
- Atl. Vallbonense
S.C. Requena
- Torrent C.F.
U.D. Quart Poblet
- Paiporta C.F.
Discóbolo La Torre
- Godella C.F.
C.D. Utiel
- C.D. San Marcelino
C.D. Buñol
- Torre Levante C.F.
access_time JORNADA 31 - 26/4/2020 get_app
Burjassot C.F.
- Juv. Barrio Cristo
Ribarroja C.F.
- Atlético Benimar
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
- C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
Atl. Vallbonense
- Rayo San Antonio
Torrent C.F.
- S.C. Requena
Paiporta C.F.
- U.D. Quart Poblet
Godella C.F.
- Discóbolo La Torre
C.D. San Marcelino
- C.D. Utiel
Torre Levante C.F.
- C.D. Buñol
access_time JORNADA 15 - 8/12/2019 get_app
Juv. Barrio Cristo
- Atlético Benimar
Ribarroja C.F.
- C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
- Rayo San Antonio
Atl. Vallbonense
- S.C. Requena
Torrent C.F.
- U.D. Quart Poblet
Paiporta C.F.
- Discóbolo La Torre
Godella C.F.
- C.D. Utiel
C.D. San Marcelino
- C.D. Buñol
Burjassot C.F.
- Torre Levante C.F.
access_time JORNADA 32 - 3/5/2020 get_app
Atlético Benimar
- Juv. Barrio Cristo
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
- Ribarroja C.F.
Rayo San Antonio
- U.D. Aldaia C.F.
S.C. Requena
- Atl. Vallbonense
U.D. Quart Poblet
- Torrent C.F.
Discóbolo La Torre
- Paiporta C.F.
C.D. Utiel
- Godella C.F.
C.D. Buñol
- C.D. San Marcelino
Torre Levante C.F.
- Burjassot C.F.
access_time JORNADA 16 - 15/12/2019 get_app
Burjassot C.F.
- Atlético Benimar
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
- Juv. Barrio Cristo
Rayo San Antonio
- Ribarroja C.F.
S.C. Requena
- U.D. Aldaia C.F.
U.D. Quart Poblet
- Atl. Vallbonense
Discóbolo La Torre
- Torrent C.F.
C.D. Utiel
- Paiporta C.F.
C.D. Buñol
- Godella C.F.
Torre Levante C.F.
- C.D. San Marcelino
access_time JORNADA 33 - 10/5/2020 get_app
Atlético Benimar
- Burjassot C.F.
Juv. Barrio Cristo
- C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
Ribarroja C.F.
- Rayo San Antonio
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
- S.C. Requena
Atl. Vallbonense
- U.D. Quart Poblet
Torrent C.F.
- Discóbolo La Torre
Paiporta C.F.
- C.D. Utiel
Godella C.F.
- C.D. Buñol
C.D. San Marcelino
- Torre Levante C.F.
access_time JORNADA 17 - 22/12/2019 get_app
Atlético Benimar
- C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
Juv. Barrio Cristo
- Rayo San Antonio
Ribarroja C.F.
- S.C. Requena
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
- U.D. Quart Poblet
Atl. Vallbonense
- Discóbolo La Torre
Torrent C.F.
- C.D. Utiel
Paiporta C.F.
- C.D. Buñol
Godella C.F.
- Torre Levante C.F.
C.D. San Marcelino
- Burjassot C.F.
access_time JORNADA 34 - 17/5/2020 get_app
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana
- Atlético Benimar
Rayo San Antonio
- Juv. Barrio Cristo
S.C. Requena
- Ribarroja C.F.
U.D. Quart Poblet
- U.D. Aldaia C.F.
Discóbolo La Torre
- Atl. Vallbonense
C.D. Utiel
- Torrent C.F.
C.D. Buñol
- Paiporta C.F.
Torre Levante C.F.
- Godella C.F.
Burjassot C.F.
- C.D. San Marcelino
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com