Calendario

access_time JORNADA 1 - 14/9/2019 get_app
Victoria Kent
4 - 5 Dos Hermanas F.S
Asc. Jerez Futsal
4 - 1 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
C.D.F. Carmonense
3 - 2 Sp. Constitución
Puntarrón Futsal
2 - 2 Zambú CFS Pinatar
Melistar F.S.
5 - 4 Atlético Carranque
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
3 - 2 Sima Peligros
Real Betis Futsal B
1 - 2 Jaén P.I. B
Bayyana El Ejido
8 - 2 Coineña F.S.
access_time JORNADA 16 - 11/1/2020 get_app
Dos Hermanas F.S
2 - 1 Victoria Kent
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
4 - 3 Asc. Jerez Futsal
Sp. Constitución
4 - 2 C.D.F. Carmonense
Zambú CFS Pinatar
3 - 3 Puntarrón Futsal
Atlético Carranque
1 - 7 Melistar F.S.
Sima Peligros
3 - 2 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Jaén P.I. B
2 - 4 Real Betis Futsal B
Coineña F.S.
4 - 8 Bayyana El Ejido
access_time JORNADA 2 - 21/9/2019 get_app
Dos Hermanas F.S
2 - 5 Bayyana El Ejido
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
2 - 6 Victoria Kent
Sp. Constitución
3 - 8 Asc. Jerez Futsal
Zambú CFS Pinatar
7 - 2 C.D.F. Carmonense
Atlético Carranque
5 - 6 Puntarrón Futsal
Sima Peligros
1 - 1 Melistar F.S.
Jaén P.I. B
0 - 0 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Coineña F.S.
3 - 1 Real Betis Futsal B
access_time JORNADA 17 - 18/1/2020 get_app
Bayyana El Ejido
8 - 3 Dos Hermanas F.S
Victoria Kent
1 - 2 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Asc. Jerez Futsal
2 - 1 Sp. Constitución
C.D.F. Carmonense
1 - 4 Zambú CFS Pinatar
Puntarrón Futsal
2 - 3 Atlético Carranque
Melistar F.S.
5 - 4 Sima Peligros
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
4 - 3 Jaén P.I. B
Real Betis Futsal B
3 - 5 Coineña F.S.
access_time JORNADA 3 - 28/9/2019 get_app
Dos Hermanas F.S
4 - 1 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Victoria Kent
2 - 2 Sp. Constitución
Asc. Jerez Futsal
2 - 0 Zambú CFS Pinatar
C.D.F. Carmonense
4 - 2 Atlético Carranque
Puntarrón Futsal
4 - 2 Sima Peligros
Melistar F.S.
7 - 3 Jaén P.I. B
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
5 - 4 Coineña F.S.
Bayyana El Ejido
5 - 1 Real Betis Futsal B
access_time JORNADA 18 - 25/1/2020 get_app
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
6 - 3 Dos Hermanas F.S
Sp. Constitución
3 - 0 Victoria Kent
Zambú CFS Pinatar
4 - 4 Asc. Jerez Futsal
Atlético Carranque
0 - 6 C.D.F. Carmonense
Sima Peligros
4 - 3 Puntarrón Futsal
Jaén P.I. B
3 - 5 Melistar F.S.
Coineña F.S.
3 - 3 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Real Betis Futsal B
3 - 8 Bayyana El Ejido
access_time JORNADA 4 - 5/10/2019 get_app
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
1 - 2 Bayyana El Ejido
Sp. Constitución
4 - 3 Dos Hermanas F.S
Zambú CFS Pinatar
5 - 2 Victoria Kent
Atlético Carranque
5 - 6 Asc. Jerez Futsal
Sima Peligros
9 - 3 C.D.F. Carmonense
Jaén P.I. B
8 - 5 Puntarrón Futsal
Coineña F.S.
5 - 7 Melistar F.S.
Real Betis Futsal B
4 - 1 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
access_time JORNADA 19 - 1/2/2020 get_app
Bayyana El Ejido
5 - 2 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Dos Hermanas F.S
6 - 4 Sp. Constitución
Victoria Kent
4 - 5 Zambú CFS Pinatar
Asc. Jerez Futsal
2 - 0 Atlético Carranque
C.D.F. Carmonense
8 - 2 Sima Peligros
Puntarrón Futsal
5 - 4 Jaén P.I. B
Melistar F.S.
4 - 2 Coineña F.S.
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
1 - 3 Real Betis Futsal B
access_time JORNADA 5 - 12/10/2019 get_app
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
6 - 1 Sp. Constitución
Dos Hermanas F.S
3 - 1 Zambú CFS Pinatar
Victoria Kent
3 - 3 Atlético Carranque
Asc. Jerez Futsal
6 - 6 Sima Peligros
C.D.F. Carmonense
3 - 4 Jaén P.I. B
Puntarrón Futsal
2 - 7 Coineña F.S.
Melistar F.S.
5 - 4 Real Betis Futsal B
Bayyana El Ejido
7 - 1 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
access_time JORNADA 20 - 8/2/2020 get_app
Sp. Constitución
3 - 5 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Zambú CFS Pinatar
2 - 3 Dos Hermanas F.S
Atlético Carranque
2 - 7 Victoria Kent
Sima Peligros
6 - 3 Asc. Jerez Futsal
Jaén P.I. B
7 - 3 C.D.F. Carmonense
Coineña F.S.
5 - 1 Puntarrón Futsal
Real Betis Futsal B
2 - 2 Melistar F.S.
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
1 - 3 Bayyana El Ejido
access_time JORNADA 6 - 19/10/2019 get_app
Sp. Constitución
2 - 7 Bayyana El Ejido
Zambú CFS Pinatar
3 - 4 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Atlético Carranque
3 - 3 Dos Hermanas F.S
Sima Peligros
2 - 1 Victoria Kent
Jaén P.I. B
5 - 0 Asc. Jerez Futsal
Coineña F.S.
1 - 3 C.D.F. Carmonense
Real Betis Futsal B
10 - 2 Puntarrón Futsal
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
7 - 1 Melistar F.S.
access_time JORNADA 21 - 15/2/2020 get_app
Bayyana El Ejido
7 - 1 Sp. Constitución
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
3 - 4 Zambú CFS Pinatar
Dos Hermanas F.S
5 - 4 Atlético Carranque
Victoria Kent
5 - 4 Sima Peligros
Asc. Jerez Futsal
1 - 2 Jaén P.I. B
C.D.F. Carmonense
2 - 2 Coineña F.S.
Puntarrón Futsal
6 - 8 Real Betis Futsal B
Melistar F.S.
7 - 1 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
access_time JORNADA 7 - 26/10/2019 get_app
Sp. Constitución
3 - 5 Zambú CFS Pinatar
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
5 - 3 Atlético Carranque
Dos Hermanas F.S
5 - 3 Sima Peligros
Victoria Kent
3 - 3 Jaén P.I. B
Asc. Jerez Futsal
2 - 1 Coineña F.S.
C.D.F. Carmonense
6 - 8 Real Betis Futsal B
Puntarrón Futsal
6 - 5 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Bayyana El Ejido
4 - 1 Melistar F.S.
access_time JORNADA 22 - 22/2/2020 get_app
Zambú CFS Pinatar
6 - 4 Sp. Constitución
Atlético Carranque
3 - 7 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Sima Peligros
4 - 2 Dos Hermanas F.S
Jaén P.I. B
3 - 3 Victoria Kent
Coineña F.S.
3 - 1 Asc. Jerez Futsal
Real Betis Futsal B
4 - 3 C.D.F. Carmonense
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
4 - 1 Puntarrón Futsal
Melistar F.S.
1 - 4 Bayyana El Ejido
access_time JORNADA 8 - 2/11/2019 get_app
Zambú CFS Pinatar
2 - 6 Bayyana El Ejido
Atlético Carranque
1 - 3 Sp. Constitución
Sima Peligros
5 - 5 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Jaén P.I. B
5 - 2 Dos Hermanas F.S
Coineña F.S.
0 - 1 Victoria Kent
Real Betis Futsal B
8 - 2 Asc. Jerez Futsal
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
5 - 1 C.D.F. Carmonense
Melistar F.S.
6 - 2 Puntarrón Futsal
access_time JORNADA 23 - 29/2/2020 get_app
Bayyana El Ejido
6 - 4 Zambú CFS Pinatar
Sp. Constitución
3 - 3 Atlético Carranque
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
2 - 3 Sima Peligros
Dos Hermanas F.S
4 - 2 Jaén P.I. B
Victoria Kent
2 - 2 Coineña F.S.
Asc. Jerez Futsal
2 - 3 Real Betis Futsal B
C.D.F. Carmonense
3 - 2 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Puntarrón Futsal
2 - 5 Melistar F.S.
access_time JORNADA 9 - 9/11/2019 get_app
Zambú CFS Pinatar
6 - 2 Atlético Carranque
Sp. Constitución
2 - 5 Sima Peligros
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
3 - 2 Jaén P.I. B
Dos Hermanas F.S
2 - 1 Coineña F.S.
Victoria Kent
0 - 4 Real Betis Futsal B
Asc. Jerez Futsal
4 - 2 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
C.D.F. Carmonense
2 - 2 Melistar F.S.
Bayyana El Ejido
6 - 2 Puntarrón Futsal
access_time JORNADA 24 - 14/3/2020 get_app
Atlético Carranque
SUSP. Zambú CFS Pinatar
Sima Peligros
SUSP. Sp. Constitución
Jaén P.I. B
SUSP. Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Coineña F.S.
SUSP. Dos Hermanas F.S
Real Betis Futsal B
SUSP. Victoria Kent
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
SUSP. Asc. Jerez Futsal
Melistar F.S.
SUSP. C.D.F. Carmonense
Puntarrón Futsal
SUSP. Bayyana El Ejido
access_time JORNADA 10 - 16/11/2019 get_app
Atlético Carranque
1 - 3 Bayyana El Ejido
Sima Peligros
4 - 4 Zambú CFS Pinatar
Jaén P.I. B
3 - 1 Sp. Constitución
Coineña F.S.
2 - 8 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Real Betis Futsal B
2 - 2 Dos Hermanas F.S
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
1 - 2 Victoria Kent
Melistar F.S.
0 - 1 Asc. Jerez Futsal
Puntarrón Futsal
7 - 3 C.D.F. Carmonense
access_time JORNADA 25 - 21/3/2020 get_app
Bayyana El Ejido
SUSP. Atlético Carranque
Zambú CFS Pinatar
SUSP. Sima Peligros
Sp. Constitución
SUSP. Jaén P.I. B
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
SUSP. Coineña F.S.
Dos Hermanas F.S
SUSP. Real Betis Futsal B
Victoria Kent
SUSP. Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Asc. Jerez Futsal
SUSP. Melistar F.S.
C.D.F. Carmonense
SUSP. Puntarrón Futsal
access_time JORNADA 11 - 23/11/2019 get_app
Atlético Carranque
2 - 7 Sima Peligros
Zambú CFS Pinatar
2 - 7 Jaén P.I. B
Sp. Constitución
1 - 3 Coineña F.S.
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
5 - 5 Real Betis Futsal B
Dos Hermanas F.S
6 - 5 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Victoria Kent
3 - 4 Melistar F.S.
Asc. Jerez Futsal
3 - 4 Puntarrón Futsal
Bayyana El Ejido
9 - 2 C.D.F. Carmonense
access_time JORNADA 26 - 28/3/2020 get_app
Sima Peligros
SUSP. Atlético Carranque
Jaén P.I. B
SUSP. Zambú CFS Pinatar
Coineña F.S.
SUSP. Sp. Constitución
Real Betis Futsal B
SUSP. Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
SUSP. Dos Hermanas F.S
Melistar F.S.
SUSP. Victoria Kent
Puntarrón Futsal
SUSP. Asc. Jerez Futsal
C.D.F. Carmonense
SUSP. Bayyana El Ejido
access_time JORNADA 12 - 30/11/2019 get_app
Sima Peligros
4 - 2 Bayyana El Ejido
Jaén P.I. B
3 - 2 Atlético Carranque
Coineña F.S.
2 - 2 Zambú CFS Pinatar
Real Betis Futsal B
6 - 2 Sp. Constitución
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
5 - 2 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Melistar F.S.
2 - 5 Dos Hermanas F.S
Puntarrón Futsal
4 - 5 Victoria Kent
C.D.F. Carmonense
7 - 3 Asc. Jerez Futsal
access_time JORNADA 27 - 4/4/2020 get_app
Bayyana El Ejido
SUSP. Sima Peligros
Atlético Carranque
SUSP. Jaén P.I. B
Zambú CFS Pinatar
SUSP. Coineña F.S.
Sp. Constitución
SUSP. Real Betis Futsal B
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
SUSP. Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Dos Hermanas F.S
SUSP. Melistar F.S.
Victoria Kent
SUSP. Puntarrón Futsal
Asc. Jerez Futsal
SUSP. C.D.F. Carmonense
access_time JORNADA 13 - 7/12/2019 get_app
Sima Peligros
4 - 6 Jaén P.I. B
Atlético Carranque
2 - 4 Coineña F.S.
Zambú CFS Pinatar
4 - 3 Real Betis Futsal B
Sp. Constitución
3 - 2 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
3 - 5 Melistar F.S.
Dos Hermanas F.S
5 - 2 Puntarrón Futsal
Victoria Kent
4 - 3 C.D.F. Carmonense
Bayyana El Ejido
7 - 2 Asc. Jerez Futsal
access_time JORNADA 28 - 18/4/2020 get_app
Jaén P.I. B
SUSP. Sima Peligros
Coineña F.S.
SUSP. Atlético Carranque
Real Betis Futsal B
SUSP. Zambú CFS Pinatar
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
SUSP. Sp. Constitución
Melistar F.S.
SUSP. Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Puntarrón Futsal
SUSP. Dos Hermanas F.S
C.D.F. Carmonense
SUSP. Victoria Kent
Asc. Jerez Futsal
SUSP. Bayyana El Ejido
access_time JORNADA 14 - 14/12/2019 get_app
Bayyana El Ejido
7 - 2 Jaén P.I. B
Coineña F.S.
6 - 1 Sima Peligros
Real Betis Futsal B
3 - 3 Atlético Carranque
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
1 - 2 Zambú CFS Pinatar
Melistar F.S.
5 - 0 Sp. Constitución
Puntarrón Futsal
5 - 4 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
C.D.F. Carmonense
4 - 5 Dos Hermanas F.S
Asc. Jerez Futsal
5 - 3 Victoria Kent
access_time JORNADA 29 - 25/4/2020 get_app
Jaén P.I. B
SUSP. Bayyana El Ejido
Sima Peligros
SUSP. Coineña F.S.
Atlético Carranque
SUSP. Real Betis Futsal B
Zambú CFS Pinatar
SUSP. Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Sp. Constitución
SUSP. Melistar F.S.
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
SUSP. Puntarrón Futsal
Dos Hermanas F.S
SUSP. C.D.F. Carmonense
Victoria Kent
SUSP. Asc. Jerez Futsal
access_time JORNADA 15 - 21/12/2019 get_app
Jaén P.I. B
1 - 1 Coineña F.S.
Sima Peligros
8 - 2 Real Betis Futsal B
Atlético Carranque
3 - 5 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Zambú CFS Pinatar
3 - 0 Melistar F.S.
Sp. Constitución
6 - 5 Puntarrón Futsal
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
5 - 3 C.D.F. Carmonense
Dos Hermanas F.S
5 - 2 Asc. Jerez Futsal
Victoria Kent
1 - 3 Bayyana El Ejido
access_time JORNADA 30 - 2/5/2020 get_app
Coineña F.S.
SUSP. Jaén P.I. B
Real Betis Futsal B
SUSP. Sima Peligros
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
SUSP. Atlético Carranque
Melistar F.S.
SUSP. Zambú CFS Pinatar
Puntarrón Futsal
SUSP. Sp. Constitución
C.D.F. Carmonense
SUSP. Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Asc. Jerez Futsal
SUSP. Dos Hermanas F.S
Bayyana El Ejido
SUSP. Victoria Kent
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com