Calendario

access_time JORNADA 1 - 14/9/2019 get_app
Victoria Kent
4 - 5 Dos Hermanas F.S
Asc. Jerez Futsal
4 - 1 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
C.D.F. Carmonense
3 - 2 Sp. Constitución
Puntarrón Futsal
2 - 2 Zambú CFS Pinatar
Melistar F.S.
5 - 4 Atlético Carranque
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
3 - 2 Sima Peligros
Real Betis Futsal B
1 - 2 Jaén P.I. B
Bayyana El Ejido
8 - 2 Coineña F.S.
access_time JORNADA 16 - 11/1/2020 get_app
Dos Hermanas F.S
2 - 1 Victoria Kent
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
4 - 3 Asc. Jerez Futsal
Sp. Constitución
4 - 2 C.D.F. Carmonense
Zambú CFS Pinatar
3 - 3 Puntarrón Futsal
Atlético Carranque
1 - 7 Melistar F.S.
Sima Peligros
3 - 2 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Jaén P.I. B
2 - 4 Real Betis Futsal B
Coineña F.S.
4 - 8 Bayyana El Ejido
access_time JORNADA 2 - 21/9/2019 get_app
Dos Hermanas F.S
2 - 5 Bayyana El Ejido
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
2 - 6 Victoria Kent
Sp. Constitución
3 - 8 Asc. Jerez Futsal
Zambú CFS Pinatar
7 - 2 C.D.F. Carmonense
Atlético Carranque
5 - 6 Puntarrón Futsal
Sima Peligros
1 - 1 Melistar F.S.
Jaén P.I. B
0 - 0 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Coineña F.S.
3 - 1 Real Betis Futsal B
access_time JORNADA 17 - 18/1/2020 get_app
Bayyana El Ejido
- Dos Hermanas F.S
Victoria Kent
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Asc. Jerez Futsal
- Sp. Constitución
C.D.F. Carmonense
- Zambú CFS Pinatar
Puntarrón Futsal
- Atlético Carranque
Melistar F.S.
- Sima Peligros
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
- Jaén P.I. B
Real Betis Futsal B
- Coineña F.S.
access_time JORNADA 3 - 28/9/2019 get_app
Dos Hermanas F.S
4 - 1 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Victoria Kent
2 - 2 Sp. Constitución
Asc. Jerez Futsal
2 - 0 Zambú CFS Pinatar
C.D.F. Carmonense
4 - 2 Atlético Carranque
Puntarrón Futsal
4 - 2 Sima Peligros
Melistar F.S.
7 - 3 Jaén P.I. B
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
5 - 4 Coineña F.S.
Bayyana El Ejido
5 - 1 Real Betis Futsal B
access_time JORNADA 18 - 25/1/2020 get_app
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
- Dos Hermanas F.S
Sp. Constitución
- Victoria Kent
Zambú CFS Pinatar
- Asc. Jerez Futsal
Atlético Carranque
- C.D.F. Carmonense
Sima Peligros
S-18:35 Puntarrón Futsal
Jaén P.I. B
- Melistar F.S.
Coineña F.S.
- Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Real Betis Futsal B
- Bayyana El Ejido
access_time JORNADA 4 - 5/10/2019 get_app
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
1 - 2 Bayyana El Ejido
Sp. Constitución
4 - 3 Dos Hermanas F.S
Zambú CFS Pinatar
5 - 2 Victoria Kent
Atlético Carranque
5 - 6 Asc. Jerez Futsal
Sima Peligros
9 - 3 C.D.F. Carmonense
Jaén P.I. B
8 - 5 Puntarrón Futsal
Coineña F.S.
5 - 7 Melistar F.S.
Real Betis Futsal B
4 - 1 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
access_time JORNADA 19 - 1/2/2020 get_app
Bayyana El Ejido
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Dos Hermanas F.S
- Sp. Constitución
Victoria Kent
- Zambú CFS Pinatar
Asc. Jerez Futsal
- Atlético Carranque
C.D.F. Carmonense
- Sima Peligros
Puntarrón Futsal
- Jaén P.I. B
Melistar F.S.
- Coineña F.S.
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
- Real Betis Futsal B
access_time JORNADA 5 - 12/10/2019 get_app
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
6 - 1 Sp. Constitución
Dos Hermanas F.S
3 - 1 Zambú CFS Pinatar
Victoria Kent
3 - 3 Atlético Carranque
Asc. Jerez Futsal
6 - 6 Sima Peligros
C.D.F. Carmonense
3 - 4 Jaén P.I. B
Puntarrón Futsal
2 - 7 Coineña F.S.
Melistar F.S.
5 - 4 Real Betis Futsal B
Bayyana El Ejido
7 - 1 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
access_time JORNADA 20 - 8/2/2020 get_app
Sp. Constitución
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Zambú CFS Pinatar
- Dos Hermanas F.S
Atlético Carranque
- Victoria Kent
Sima Peligros
S-18:35 Asc. Jerez Futsal
Jaén P.I. B
- C.D.F. Carmonense
Coineña F.S.
- Puntarrón Futsal
Real Betis Futsal B
- Melistar F.S.
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
- Bayyana El Ejido
access_time JORNADA 6 - 19/10/2019 get_app
Sp. Constitución
2 - 7 Bayyana El Ejido
Zambú CFS Pinatar
3 - 4 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Atlético Carranque
3 - 3 Dos Hermanas F.S
Sima Peligros
2 - 1 Victoria Kent
Jaén P.I. B
5 - 0 Asc. Jerez Futsal
Coineña F.S.
1 - 3 C.D.F. Carmonense
Real Betis Futsal B
10 - 2 Puntarrón Futsal
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
7 - 1 Melistar F.S.
access_time JORNADA 21 - 15/2/2020 get_app
Bayyana El Ejido
- Sp. Constitución
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
- Zambú CFS Pinatar
Dos Hermanas F.S
- Atlético Carranque
Victoria Kent
- Sima Peligros
Asc. Jerez Futsal
- Jaén P.I. B
C.D.F. Carmonense
- Coineña F.S.
Puntarrón Futsal
- Real Betis Futsal B
Melistar F.S.
- Xerez Toyota Nimauto
access_time JORNADA 7 - 26/10/2019 get_app
Sp. Constitución
3 - 5 Zambú CFS Pinatar
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
5 - 3 Atlético Carranque
Dos Hermanas F.S
5 - 3 Sima Peligros
Victoria Kent
3 - 3 Jaén P.I. B
Asc. Jerez Futsal
2 - 1 Coineña F.S.
C.D.F. Carmonense
6 - 8 Real Betis Futsal B
Puntarrón Futsal
6 - 5 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Bayyana El Ejido
4 - 1 Melistar F.S.
access_time JORNADA 22 - 22/2/2020 get_app
Zambú CFS Pinatar
- Sp. Constitución
Atlético Carranque
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Sima Peligros
S-18:35 Dos Hermanas F.S
Jaén P.I. B
- Victoria Kent
Coineña F.S.
- Asc. Jerez Futsal
Real Betis Futsal B
- C.D.F. Carmonense
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
- Puntarrón Futsal
Melistar F.S.
- Bayyana El Ejido
access_time JORNADA 8 - 2/11/2019 get_app
Zambú CFS Pinatar
2 - 6 Bayyana El Ejido
Atlético Carranque
1 - 3 Sp. Constitución
Sima Peligros
5 - 5 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Jaén P.I. B
5 - 2 Dos Hermanas F.S
Coineña F.S.
0 - 1 Victoria Kent
Real Betis Futsal B
8 - 2 Asc. Jerez Futsal
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
5 - 1 C.D.F. Carmonense
Melistar F.S.
6 - 2 Puntarrón Futsal
access_time JORNADA 23 - 29/2/2020 get_app
Bayyana El Ejido
- Zambú CFS Pinatar
Sp. Constitución
- Atlético Carranque
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
- Sima Peligros
Dos Hermanas F.S
- Jaén P.I. B
Victoria Kent
- Coineña F.S.
Asc. Jerez Futsal
- Real Betis Futsal B
C.D.F. Carmonense
- Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Puntarrón Futsal
- Melistar F.S.
access_time JORNADA 9 - 9/11/2019 get_app
Zambú CFS Pinatar
6 - 2 Atlético Carranque
Sp. Constitución
2 - 5 Sima Peligros
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
3 - 2 Jaén P.I. B
Dos Hermanas F.S
2 - 1 Coineña F.S.
Victoria Kent
0 - 4 Real Betis Futsal B
Asc. Jerez Futsal
4 - 2 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
C.D.F. Carmonense
2 - 2 Melistar F.S.
Bayyana El Ejido
6 - 2 Puntarrón Futsal
access_time JORNADA 24 - 14/3/2020 get_app
Atlético Carranque
- Zambú CFS Pinatar
Sima Peligros
S-16:00 Sp. Constitución
Jaén P.I. B
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Coineña F.S.
- Dos Hermanas F.S
Real Betis Futsal B
- Victoria Kent
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
- Asc. Jerez Futsal
Melistar F.S.
- C.D.F. Carmonense
Puntarrón Futsal
- Bayyana El Ejido
access_time JORNADA 10 - 16/11/2019 get_app
Atlético Carranque
1 - 3 Bayyana El Ejido
Sima Peligros
4 - 4 Zambú CFS Pinatar
Jaén P.I. B
3 - 1 Sp. Constitución
Coineña F.S.
2 - 8 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Real Betis Futsal B
2 - 2 Dos Hermanas F.S
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
1 - 2 Victoria Kent
Melistar F.S.
0 - 1 Asc. Jerez Futsal
Puntarrón Futsal
7 - 3 C.D.F. Carmonense
access_time JORNADA 25 - 21/3/2020 get_app
Bayyana El Ejido
- Atlético Carranque
Zambú CFS Pinatar
- Sima Peligros
Sp. Constitución
- Jaén P.I. B
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
- Coineña F.S.
Dos Hermanas F.S
- Real Betis Futsal B
Victoria Kent
- Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Asc. Jerez Futsal
- Melistar F.S.
C.D.F. Carmonense
- Puntarrón Futsal
access_time JORNADA 11 - 23/11/2019 get_app
Atlético Carranque
2 - 7 Sima Peligros
Zambú CFS Pinatar
2 - 7 Jaén P.I. B
Sp. Constitución
1 - 3 Coineña F.S.
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
5 - 5 Real Betis Futsal B
Dos Hermanas F.S
6 - 5 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Victoria Kent
3 - 4 Melistar F.S.
Asc. Jerez Futsal
3 - 4 Puntarrón Futsal
Bayyana El Ejido
9 - 2 C.D.F. Carmonense
access_time JORNADA 26 - 28/3/2020 get_app
Sima Peligros
S-18:35 Atlético Carranque
Jaén P.I. B
- Zambú CFS Pinatar
Coineña F.S.
- Sp. Constitución
Real Betis Futsal B
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
- Dos Hermanas F.S
Melistar F.S.
- Victoria Kent
Puntarrón Futsal
- Asc. Jerez Futsal
C.D.F. Carmonense
- Bayyana El Ejido
access_time JORNADA 12 - 30/11/2019 get_app
Sima Peligros
4 - 2 Bayyana El Ejido
Jaén P.I. B
3 - 2 Atlético Carranque
Coineña F.S.
2 - 2 Zambú CFS Pinatar
Real Betis Futsal B
6 - 2 Sp. Constitución
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
5 - 2 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Melistar F.S.
2 - 5 Dos Hermanas F.S
Puntarrón Futsal
4 - 5 Victoria Kent
C.D.F. Carmonense
7 - 3 Asc. Jerez Futsal
access_time JORNADA 27 - 4/4/2020 get_app
Bayyana El Ejido
- Sima Peligros
Atlético Carranque
- Jaén P.I. B
Zambú CFS Pinatar
- Coineña F.S.
Sp. Constitución
- Real Betis Futsal B
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
- Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Dos Hermanas F.S
- Melistar F.S.
Victoria Kent
- Puntarrón Futsal
Asc. Jerez Futsal
- C.D.F. Carmonense
access_time JORNADA 13 - 7/12/2019 get_app
Sima Peligros
4 - 6 Jaén P.I. B
Atlético Carranque
2 - 4 Coineña F.S.
Zambú CFS Pinatar
4 - 3 Real Betis Futsal B
Sp. Constitución
3 - 2 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
3 - 5 Melistar F.S.
Dos Hermanas F.S
5 - 2 Puntarrón Futsal
Victoria Kent
4 - 3 C.D.F. Carmonense
Bayyana El Ejido
7 - 2 Asc. Jerez Futsal
access_time JORNADA 28 - 18/4/2020 get_app
Jaén P.I. B
- Sima Peligros
Coineña F.S.
- Atlético Carranque
Real Betis Futsal B
- Zambú CFS Pinatar
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
- Sp. Constitución
Melistar F.S.
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Puntarrón Futsal
- Dos Hermanas F.S
C.D.F. Carmonense
- Victoria Kent
Asc. Jerez Futsal
- Bayyana El Ejido
access_time JORNADA 14 - 14/12/2019 get_app
Bayyana El Ejido
7 - 2 Jaén P.I. B
Coineña F.S.
6 - 1 Sima Peligros
Real Betis Futsal B
3 - 3 Atlético Carranque
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
1 - 2 Zambú CFS Pinatar
Melistar F.S.
5 - 0 Sp. Constitución
Puntarrón Futsal
5 - 4 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
C.D.F. Carmonense
4 - 5 Dos Hermanas F.S
Asc. Jerez Futsal
5 - 3 Victoria Kent
access_time JORNADA 29 - 25/4/2020 get_app
Jaén P.I. B
S-18:00 Bayyana El Ejido
Sima Peligros
S-18:00 Coineña F.S.
Atlético Carranque
S-18:00 Real Betis Futsal B
Zambú CFS Pinatar
S-18:00 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Sp. Constitución
S-18:00 Melistar F.S.
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
S-18:00 Puntarrón Futsal
Dos Hermanas F.S
S-18:00 C.D.F. Carmonense
Victoria Kent
S-18:00 Asc. Jerez Futsal
access_time JORNADA 15 - 21/12/2019 get_app
Jaén P.I. B
1 - 1 Coineña F.S.
Sima Peligros
8 - 2 Real Betis Futsal B
Atlético Carranque
3 - 5 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Zambú CFS Pinatar
3 - 0 Melistar F.S.
Sp. Constitución
6 - 5 Puntarrón Futsal
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
5 - 3 C.D.F. Carmonense
Dos Hermanas F.S
5 - 2 Asc. Jerez Futsal
Victoria Kent
1 - 3 Bayyana El Ejido
access_time JORNADA 30 - 2/5/2020 get_app
Coineña F.S.
S-18:00 Jaén P.I. B
Real Betis Futsal B
S-18:00 Sima Peligros
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
S-18:00 Atlético Carranque
Melistar F.S.
S-18:00 Zambú CFS Pinatar
Puntarrón Futsal
S-18:00 Sp. Constitución
C.D.F. Carmonense
S-18:00 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Asc. Jerez Futsal
S-18:00 Dos Hermanas F.S
Bayyana El Ejido
S-18:00 Victoria Kent
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com