Calendario

access_time JORNADA 1 - 25/8/2019 get_app
Atlético River Ebro
3 - 0 C.D. Pradejón
Atlético Vianés
0 - 0 Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Berceo
1 - 1 Casalarreina C.F.
S.D. Logroñés
1 - 0 F.C. La Calzada
Comillas C.F.
1 - 1 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
Náxara C.D.
5 - 1 C.D. Calahorra B
C.D. Anguiano
2 - 1 C.D. Varea
C.D. Villegas
0 - 1 S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Arnedo
4 - 0 C.C.D. Alberite
C.P. Calasancio
1 - 2 C.D. Alfaro
access_time JORNADA 20 - 12/1/2020 get_app
C.D. Pradejón
- Atlético River Ebro
Yagüe C.F.
- Atlético Vianés
Casalarreina C.F.
- C.D. Berceo
F.C. La Calzada
- S.D. Logroñés
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- Comillas C.F.
C.D. Calahorra B
- Náxara C.D.
C.D. Varea
- C.D. Anguiano
S.D. Oyonesa
- C.D. Villegas
C.C.D. Alberite
- C.D. Arnedo
C.D. Alfaro
- C.P. Calasancio
access_time JORNADA 2 - 1/9/2019 get_app
C.D. Pradejón
4 - 0 C.P. Calasancio
Yagüe C.F.
2 - 3 Atlético River Ebro
Casalarreina C.F.
4 - 3 Atlético Vianés
F.C. La Calzada
0 - 2 C.D. Berceo
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
0 - 0 S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Calahorra B
0 - 3 Comillas C.F.
C.D. Varea
2 - 1 Náxara C.D.
S.D. Oyonesa
0 - 2 C.D. Anguiano
C.C.D. Alberite
1 - 0 C.D. Villegas
C.D. Alfaro
0 - 1 C.D. Arnedo
access_time JORNADA 21 - 19/1/2020 get_app
C.P. Calasancio
- C.D. Pradejón
Atlético River Ebro
- Yagüe C.F.
Atlético Vianés
- Casalarreina C.F.
C.D. Berceo
- F.C. La Calzada
S.D. Logroñés
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
Comillas C.F.
- C.D. Calahorra B
Náxara C.D.
- C.D. Varea
C.D. Anguiano
- S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Villegas
- C.C.D. Alberite
C.D. Arnedo
- C.D. Alfaro
access_time JORNADA 3 - 8/9/2019 get_app
C.D. Pradejón
2 - 2 Yagüe C.F.
Atlético River Ebro
0 - 0 Casalarreina C.F.
Atlético Vianés
1 - 1 F.C. La Calzada
C.D. Berceo
1 - 3 U.D. Logroñés Prom.
S.D. Logroñés
0 - 2 C.D. Calahorra B
Comillas C.F.
1 - 2 C.D. Varea
Náxara C.D.
2 - 1 S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Anguiano
3 - 4 C.C.D. Alberite
C.D. Villegas
1 - 2 C.D. Alfaro
C.P. Calasancio
0 - 2 C.D. Arnedo
access_time JORNADA 22 - 26/1/2020 get_app
Yagüe C.F.
- C.D. Pradejón
Casalarreina C.F.
- Atlético River Ebro
F.C. La Calzada
- Atlético Vianés
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- C.D. Berceo
C.D. Calahorra B
- S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Varea
- Comillas C.F.
S.D. Oyonesa
- Náxara C.D.
C.C.D. Alberite
- C.D. Anguiano
C.D. Alfaro
- C.D. Villegas
C.D. Arnedo
- C.P. Calasancio
access_time JORNADA 4 - 15/9/2019 get_app
Yagüe C.F.
2 - 1 C.P. Calasancio
Casalarreina C.F.
3 - 0 C.D. Pradejón
F.C. La Calzada
0 - 1 Atlético River Ebro
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
4 - 0 Atlético Vianés
C.D. Calahorra B
3 - 0 C.D. Berceo
C.D. Varea
1 - 4 S.D. Logroñés
S.D. Oyonesa
2 - 0 Comillas C.F.
C.C.D. Alberite
2 - 4 Náxara C.D.
C.D. Alfaro
1 - 2 C.D. Anguiano
C.D. Arnedo
7 - 1 C.D. Villegas
access_time JORNADA 23 - 2/2/2020 get_app
C.P. Calasancio
- Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Pradejón
- Casalarreina C.F.
Atlético River Ebro
- F.C. La Calzada
Atlético Vianés
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Berceo
- C.D. Calahorra B
S.D. Logroñés
- C.D. Varea
Comillas C.F.
- S.D. Oyonesa
Náxara C.D.
- C.C.D. Alberite
C.D. Anguiano
- C.D. Alfaro
C.D. Villegas
- C.D. Arnedo
access_time JORNADA 5 - 22/9/2019 get_app
Yagüe C.F.
- Casalarreina C.F.
C.D. Pradejón
- F.C. La Calzada
Atlético River Ebro
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
Atlético Vianés
- C.D. Calahorra B
C.D. Berceo
- C.D. Varea
S.D. Logroñés
- S.D. Oyonesa
Comillas C.F.
- C.C.D. Alberite
Náxara C.D.
- C.D. Alfaro
C.D. Anguiano
- C.D. Arnedo
C.P. Calasancio
- C.D. Villegas
access_time JORNADA 24 - 9/2/2020 get_app
Casalarreina C.F.
- Yagüe C.F.
F.C. La Calzada
- C.D. Pradejón
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- Atlético River Ebro
C.D. Calahorra B
- Atlético Vianés
C.D. Varea
- C.D. Berceo
S.D. Oyonesa
- S.D. Logroñés
C.C.D. Alberite
- Comillas C.F.
C.D. Alfaro
- Náxara C.D.
C.D. Arnedo
- C.D. Anguiano
C.D. Villegas
- C.P. Calasancio
access_time JORNADA 6 - 29/9/2019 get_app
Casalarreina C.F.
- C.P. Calasancio
F.C. La Calzada
- Yagüe C.F.
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Calahorra B
- Atlético River Ebro
C.D. Varea
- Atlético Vianés
S.D. Oyonesa
- C.D. Berceo
C.C.D. Alberite
- S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Alfaro
- Comillas C.F.
C.D. Arnedo
- Náxara C.D.
C.D. Villegas
- C.D. Anguiano
access_time JORNADA 25 - 16/2/2020 get_app
C.P. Calasancio
- Casalarreina C.F.
Yagüe C.F.
- F.C. La Calzada
C.D. Pradejón
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
Atlético River Ebro
- C.D. Calahorra B
Atlético Vianés
- C.D. Varea
C.D. Berceo
- S.D. Oyonesa
S.D. Logroñés
- C.C.D. Alberite
Comillas C.F.
- C.D. Alfaro
Náxara C.D.
- C.D. Arnedo
C.D. Anguiano
- C.D. Villegas
access_time JORNADA 7 - 6/10/2019 get_app
Casalarreina C.F.
- F.C. La Calzada
Yagüe C.F.
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Pradejón
- C.D. Calahorra B
Atlético River Ebro
- C.D. Varea
Atlético Vianés
- S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Berceo
- C.C.D. Alberite
S.D. Logroñés
- C.D. Alfaro
Comillas C.F.
- C.D. Arnedo
Náxara C.D.
- C.D. Villegas
C.P. Calasancio
- C.D. Anguiano
access_time JORNADA 26 - 23/2/2020 get_app
F.C. La Calzada
- Casalarreina C.F.
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Calahorra B
- C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Varea
- Atlético River Ebro
S.D. Oyonesa
- Atlético Vianés
C.C.D. Alberite
- C.D. Berceo
C.D. Alfaro
- S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Arnedo
- Comillas C.F.
C.D. Villegas
- Náxara C.D.
C.D. Anguiano
- C.P. Calasancio
access_time JORNADA 8 - 13/10/2019 get_app
F.C. La Calzada
- C.P. Calasancio
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- Casalarreina C.F.
C.D. Calahorra B
- Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Varea
- C.D. Pradejón
S.D. Oyonesa
- Atlético River Ebro
C.C.D. Alberite
- Atlético Vianés
C.D. Alfaro
- C.D. Berceo
C.D. Arnedo
- S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Villegas
- Comillas C.F.
C.D. Anguiano
- Náxara C.D.
access_time JORNADA 27 - 1/3/2020 get_app
C.P. Calasancio
- F.C. La Calzada
Casalarreina C.F.
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
Yagüe C.F.
- C.D. Calahorra B
C.D. Pradejón
- C.D. Varea
Atlético River Ebro
- S.D. Oyonesa
Atlético Vianés
- C.C.D. Alberite
C.D. Berceo
- C.D. Alfaro
S.D. Logroñés
- C.D. Arnedo
Comillas C.F.
- C.D. Villegas
Náxara C.D.
- C.D. Anguiano
access_time JORNADA 9 - 20/10/2019 get_app
F.C. La Calzada
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
Casalarreina C.F.
- C.D. Calahorra B
Yagüe C.F.
- C.D. Varea
C.D. Pradejón
- S.D. Oyonesa
Atlético River Ebro
- C.C.D. Alberite
Atlético Vianés
- C.D. Alfaro
C.D. Berceo
- C.D. Arnedo
S.D. Logroñés
- C.D. Villegas
Comillas C.F.
- C.D. Anguiano
C.P. Calasancio
- Náxara C.D.
access_time JORNADA 28 - 8/3/2020 get_app
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- F.C. La Calzada
C.D. Calahorra B
- Casalarreina C.F.
C.D. Varea
- Yagüe C.F.
S.D. Oyonesa
- C.D. Pradejón
C.C.D. Alberite
- Atlético River Ebro
C.D. Alfaro
- Atlético Vianés
C.D. Arnedo
- C.D. Berceo
C.D. Villegas
- S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Anguiano
- Comillas C.F.
Náxara C.D.
- C.P. Calasancio
access_time JORNADA 10 - 27/10/2019 get_app
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- C.P. Calasancio
C.D. Calahorra B
- F.C. La Calzada
C.D. Varea
- Casalarreina C.F.
S.D. Oyonesa
- Yagüe C.F.
C.C.D. Alberite
- C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Alfaro
- Atlético River Ebro
C.D. Arnedo
- Atlético Vianés
C.D. Villegas
- C.D. Berceo
C.D. Anguiano
- S.D. Logroñés
Náxara C.D.
- Comillas C.F.
access_time JORNADA 29 - 15/3/2020 get_app
C.P. Calasancio
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
F.C. La Calzada
- C.D. Calahorra B
Casalarreina C.F.
- C.D. Varea
Yagüe C.F.
- S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Pradejón
- C.C.D. Alberite
Atlético River Ebro
- C.D. Alfaro
Atlético Vianés
- C.D. Arnedo
C.D. Berceo
- C.D. Villegas
S.D. Logroñés
- C.D. Anguiano
Comillas C.F.
- Náxara C.D.
access_time JORNADA 11 - 3/11/2019 get_app
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- C.D. Calahorra B
F.C. La Calzada
- C.D. Varea
Casalarreina C.F.
- S.D. Oyonesa
Yagüe C.F.
- C.C.D. Alberite
C.D. Pradejón
- C.D. Alfaro
Atlético River Ebro
- C.D. Arnedo
Atlético Vianés
- C.D. Villegas
C.D. Berceo
- C.D. Anguiano
S.D. Logroñés
- Náxara C.D.
C.P. Calasancio
- Comillas C.F.
access_time JORNADA 30 - 22/3/2020 get_app
C.D. Calahorra B
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Varea
- F.C. La Calzada
S.D. Oyonesa
- Casalarreina C.F.
C.C.D. Alberite
- Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Alfaro
- C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Arnedo
- Atlético River Ebro
C.D. Villegas
- Atlético Vianés
C.D. Anguiano
- C.D. Berceo
Náxara C.D.
- S.D. Logroñés
Comillas C.F.
- C.P. Calasancio
access_time JORNADA 12 - 10/11/2019 get_app
C.D. Calahorra B
- C.P. Calasancio
C.D. Varea
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
S.D. Oyonesa
- F.C. La Calzada
C.C.D. Alberite
- Casalarreina C.F.
C.D. Alfaro
- Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Arnedo
- C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Villegas
- Atlético River Ebro
C.D. Anguiano
- Atlético Vianés
Náxara C.D.
- C.D. Berceo
Comillas C.F.
- S.D. Logroñés
access_time JORNADA 31 - 29/3/2020 get_app
C.P. Calasancio
- C.D. Calahorra B
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- C.D. Varea
F.C. La Calzada
- S.D. Oyonesa
Casalarreina C.F.
- C.C.D. Alberite
Yagüe C.F.
- C.D. Alfaro
C.D. Pradejón
- C.D. Arnedo
Atlético River Ebro
- C.D. Villegas
Atlético Vianés
- C.D. Anguiano
C.D. Berceo
- Náxara C.D.
S.D. Logroñés
- Comillas C.F.
access_time JORNADA 13 - 17/11/2019 get_app
C.D. Calahorra B
- C.D. Varea
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- S.D. Oyonesa
F.C. La Calzada
- C.C.D. Alberite
Casalarreina C.F.
- C.D. Alfaro
Yagüe C.F.
- C.D. Arnedo
C.D. Pradejón
- C.D. Villegas
Atlético River Ebro
- C.D. Anguiano
Atlético Vianés
- Náxara C.D.
C.D. Berceo
- Comillas C.F.
C.P. Calasancio
- S.D. Logroñés
access_time JORNADA 32 - 5/4/2020 get_app
C.D. Varea
- C.D. Calahorra B
S.D. Oyonesa
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.C.D. Alberite
- F.C. La Calzada
C.D. Alfaro
- Casalarreina C.F.
C.D. Arnedo
- Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Villegas
- C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Anguiano
- Atlético River Ebro
Náxara C.D.
- Atlético Vianés
Comillas C.F.
- C.D. Berceo
S.D. Logroñés
- C.P. Calasancio
access_time JORNADA 14 - 24/11/2019 get_app
C.D. Varea
- C.P. Calasancio
S.D. Oyonesa
- C.D. Calahorra B
C.C.D. Alberite
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Alfaro
- F.C. La Calzada
C.D. Arnedo
- Casalarreina C.F.
C.D. Villegas
- Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Anguiano
- C.D. Pradejón
Náxara C.D.
- Atlético River Ebro
Comillas C.F.
- Atlético Vianés
S.D. Logroñés
- C.D. Berceo
access_time JORNADA 33 - 9/4/2020 get_app
C.P. Calasancio
- C.D. Varea
C.D. Calahorra B
- S.D. Oyonesa
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- C.C.D. Alberite
F.C. La Calzada
- C.D. Alfaro
Casalarreina C.F.
- C.D. Arnedo
Yagüe C.F.
- C.D. Villegas
C.D. Pradejón
- C.D. Anguiano
Atlético River Ebro
- Náxara C.D.
Atlético Vianés
- Comillas C.F.
C.D. Berceo
- S.D. Logroñés
access_time JORNADA 15 - 1/12/2019 get_app
C.D. Varea
- S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Calahorra B
- C.C.D. Alberite
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- C.D. Alfaro
F.C. La Calzada
- C.D. Arnedo
Casalarreina C.F.
- C.D. Villegas
Yagüe C.F.
- C.D. Anguiano
C.D. Pradejón
- Náxara C.D.
Atlético River Ebro
- Comillas C.F.
Atlético Vianés
- S.D. Logroñés
C.P. Calasancio
- C.D. Berceo
access_time JORNADA 34 - 19/4/2020 get_app
S.D. Oyonesa
- C.D. Varea
C.C.D. Alberite
- C.D. Calahorra B
C.D. Alfaro
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Arnedo
- F.C. La Calzada
C.D. Villegas
- Casalarreina C.F.
C.D. Anguiano
- Yagüe C.F.
Náxara C.D.
- C.D. Pradejón
Comillas C.F.
- Atlético River Ebro
S.D. Logroñés
- Atlético Vianés
C.D. Berceo
- C.P. Calasancio
access_time JORNADA 16 - 8/12/2019 get_app
S.D. Oyonesa
- C.P. Calasancio
C.C.D. Alberite
- C.D. Varea
C.D. Alfaro
- C.D. Calahorra B
C.D. Arnedo
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Villegas
- F.C. La Calzada
C.D. Anguiano
- Casalarreina C.F.
Náxara C.D.
- Yagüe C.F.
Comillas C.F.
- C.D. Pradejón
S.D. Logroñés
- Atlético River Ebro
C.D. Berceo
- Atlético Vianés
access_time JORNADA 35 - 26/4/2020 get_app
C.P. Calasancio
- S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Varea
- C.C.D. Alberite
C.D. Calahorra B
- C.D. Alfaro
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- C.D. Arnedo
F.C. La Calzada
- C.D. Villegas
Casalarreina C.F.
- C.D. Anguiano
Yagüe C.F.
- Náxara C.D.
C.D. Pradejón
- Comillas C.F.
Atlético River Ebro
- S.D. Logroñés
Atlético Vianés
- C.D. Berceo
access_time JORNADA 17 - 15/12/2019 get_app
S.D. Oyonesa
- C.C.D. Alberite
C.D. Varea
- C.D. Alfaro
C.D. Calahorra B
- C.D. Arnedo
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- C.D. Villegas
F.C. La Calzada
- C.D. Anguiano
Casalarreina C.F.
- Náxara C.D.
Yagüe C.F.
- Comillas C.F.
C.D. Pradejón
- S.D. Logroñés
Atlético River Ebro
- C.D. Berceo
C.P. Calasancio
- Atlético Vianés
access_time JORNADA 36 - 3/5/2020 get_app
C.C.D. Alberite
- S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Alfaro
- C.D. Varea
C.D. Arnedo
- C.D. Calahorra B
C.D. Villegas
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
C.D. Anguiano
- F.C. La Calzada
Náxara C.D.
- Casalarreina C.F.
Comillas C.F.
- Yagüe C.F.
S.D. Logroñés
- C.D. Pradejón
C.D. Berceo
- Atlético River Ebro
Atlético Vianés
- C.P. Calasancio
access_time JORNADA 18 - 22/12/2019 get_app
C.P. Calasancio
- C.C.D. Alberite
C.D. Alfaro
- S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Arnedo
- C.D. Varea
C.D. Villegas
- C.D. Calahorra B
C.D. Anguiano
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
Náxara C.D.
- F.C. La Calzada
Comillas C.F.
- Casalarreina C.F.
S.D. Logroñés
- Yagüe C.F.
C.D. Berceo
- C.D. Pradejón
Atlético Vianés
- Atlético River Ebro
access_time JORNADA 37 - 10/5/2020 get_app
C.C.D. Alberite
- C.P. Calasancio
S.D. Oyonesa
- C.D. Alfaro
C.D. Varea
- C.D. Arnedo
C.D. Calahorra B
- C.D. Villegas
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- C.D. Anguiano
F.C. La Calzada
- Náxara C.D.
Casalarreina C.F.
- Comillas C.F.
Yagüe C.F.
- S.D. Logroñés
C.D. Pradejón
- C.D. Berceo
Atlético River Ebro
- Atlético Vianés
access_time JORNADA 19 - 5/1/2020 get_app
C.C.D. Alberite
- C.D. Alfaro
S.D. Oyonesa
- C.D. Arnedo
C.D. Varea
- C.D. Villegas
C.D. Calahorra B
- C.D. Anguiano
U.D. Logroñés Prom.
- Náxara C.D.
F.C. La Calzada
- Comillas C.F.
Casalarreina C.F.
- S.D. Logroñés
Yagüe C.F.
- C.D. Berceo
C.D. Pradejón
- Atlético Vianés
Atlético River Ebro
- C.P. Calasancio
access_time JORNADA 38 - 17/5/2020 get_app
C.D. Alfaro
- C.C.D. Alberite
C.D. Arnedo
- S.D. Oyonesa
C.D. Villegas
- C.D. Varea
C.D. Anguiano
- C.D. Calahorra B
Náxara C.D.
- U.D. Logroñés Prom.
Comillas C.F.
- F.C. La Calzada
S.D. Logroñés
- Casalarreina C.F.
C.D. Berceo
- Yagüe C.F.
Atlético Vianés
- C.D. Pradejón
C.P. Calasancio
- Atlético River Ebro
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com