Calendario

JORNADA 1 - 15/9/2018
Carmonense Tragusa
SUSP. Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Coineña F.S.
3 - 2 Alcalá de Guadaira
Bujalance C. Manzano
1 - 5 S.D.U. África Ceutí
C.D.E. Melistar
1 - 4 Sp. Constitución
SIMA Peligros
0 - 4 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Nazareno R.Betis B
5 - 0 Victoria Kent
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
3 - 3 ASC. Jerez Futsal
Descansa: Atlético Carranque
JORNADA 16 - 12/1/2019
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
- Carmonense Tragusa
Alcalá de Guadaira
- Coineña F.S.
S.D.U. África Ceutí
- Bujalance C. Manzano
Sp. Constitución
- C.D.E. Melistar
C.D. El Ejido 2012
S-17:00 SIMA Peligros
Victoria Kent
- Nazareno R.Betis B
ASC. Jerez Futsal
- Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Descansa: Atlético Carranque
JORNADA 2 - 22/9/2018
Alcalá de Guadaira
2 - 3 Carmonense Tragusa
S.D.U. África Ceutí
7 - 3 Coineña F.S.
Sp. Constitución
3 - 2 Bujalance C. Manzano
C.D. El Ejido 2012
4 - 2 C.D.E. Melistar
Victoria Kent
2 - 4 SIMA Peligros
ASC. Jerez Futsal
8 - 4 Nazareno R.Betis B
Atlético Carranque
6 - 9 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Descansa: Cádiz C.F. Virgili
JORNADA 17 - 19/1/2019
Carmonense Tragusa
- Alcalá de Guadaira
Coineña F.S.
- S.D.U. África Ceutí
Bujalance C. Manzano
- Sp. Constitución
C.D.E. Melistar
- C.D. El Ejido 2012
SIMA Peligros
S-18:35 Victoria Kent
Nazareno R.Betis B
- ASC. Jerez Futsal
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
- Atlético Carranque
Descansa: Cádiz C.F. Virgili
JORNADA 3 - 29/9/2018
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
5 - 0 Alcalá de Guadaira
Carmonense Tragusa
3 - 7 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Coineña F.S.
7 - 3 Sp. Constitución
Bujalance C. Manzano
1 - 4 C.D. El Ejido 2012
C.D.E. Melistar
3 - 2 Victoria Kent
SIMA Peligros
4 - 1 ASC. Jerez Futsal
Nazareno R.Betis B
8 - 4 Atlético Carranque
Descansa: Xerez Toyota Nimauto
JORNADA 18 - 2/2/2019
Alcalá de Guadaira
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
S.D.U. África Ceutí
- Carmonense Tragusa
Sp. Constitución
- Coineña F.S.
C.D. El Ejido 2012
- Bujalance C. Manzano
Victoria Kent
- C.D.E. Melistar
ASC. Jerez Futsal
S-18:00 SIMA Peligros
Atlético Carranque
- Nazareno R.Betis B
Descansa: Xerez Toyota Nimauto
JORNADA 4 - 6/10/2018
S.D.U. África Ceutí
3 - 3 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Sp. Constitución
3 - 4 Carmonense Tragusa
C.D. El Ejido 2012
6 - 4 Coineña F.S.
Victoria Kent
4 - 3 Bujalance C. Manzano
ASC. Jerez Futsal
4 - 6 C.D.E. Melistar
Atlético Carranque
1 - 2 SIMA Peligros
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
5 - 0 Nazareno R.Betis B
Descansa: Alcalá de Guadaira
JORNADA 19 - 9/2/2019
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
- S.D.U. África Ceutí
Carmonense Tragusa
- Sp. Constitución
Coineña F.S.
- C.D. El Ejido 2012
Bujalance C. Manzano
- Victoria Kent
C.D.E. Melistar
- ASC. Jerez Futsal
SIMA Peligros
S-18:35 Atlético Carranque
Nazareno R.Betis B
- Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Descansa: Alcalá de Guadaira
JORNADA 5 - 13/10/2018
Alcalá de Guadaira
5 - 8 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
5 - 1 Sp. Constitución
Carmonense Tragusa
2 - 5 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Coineña F.S.
5 - 1 Victoria Kent
Bujalance C. Manzano
5 - 5 ASC. Jerez Futsal
C.D.E. Melistar
7 - 5 Atlético Carranque
SIMA Peligros
2 - 2 Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Descansa: Nazareno R.Betis B
JORNADA 20 - 23/2/2019
S.D.U. África Ceutí
- Alcalá de Guadaira
Sp. Constitución
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
C.D. El Ejido 2012
- Carmonense Tragusa
Victoria Kent
- Coineña F.S.
ASC. Jerez Futsal
- Bujalance C. Manzano
Atlético Carranque
- C.D.E. Melistar
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
S-18:30 SIMA Peligros
Descansa: Nazareno R.Betis B
JORNADA 6 - 20/10/2018
Sp. Constitución
S-17:30 Alcalá de Guadaira
C.D. El Ejido 2012
S-18:00 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Victoria Kent
S-18:30 Carmonense Tragusa
ASC. Jerez Futsal
S-19:00 Coineña F.S.
Atlético Carranque
D-12:30 Bujalance C. Manzano
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
S-18:05 C.D.E. Melistar
Nazareno R.Betis B
D-12:30 SIMA Peligros
Descansa: S.D.U. África Ceutí
JORNADA 21 - 9/3/2019
Alcalá de Guadaira
- Sp. Constitución
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
- C.D. El Ejido 2012
Carmonense Tragusa
- Victoria Kent
Coineña F.S.
- ASC. Jerez Futsal
Bujalance C. Manzano
- Atlético Carranque
C.D.E. Melistar
- Xerez Toyota Nimauto
SIMA Peligros
S-18:35 Nazareno R.Betis B
Descansa: S.D.U. África Ceutí
JORNADA 7 - 27/10/2018
S.D.U. África Ceutí
- Sp. Constitución
Alcalá de Guadaira
- C.D. El Ejido 2012
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
- Victoria Kent
Carmonense Tragusa
- ASC. Jerez Futsal
Coineña F.S.
- Atlético Carranque
Bujalance C. Manzano
- Xerez Toyota Nimauto
C.D.E. Melistar
- Nazareno R.Betis B
Descansa: SIMA Peligros
JORNADA 22 - 16/3/2019
Sp. Constitución
- S.D.U. África Ceutí
C.D. El Ejido 2012
- Alcalá de Guadaira
Victoria Kent
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
ASC. Jerez Futsal
- Carmonense Tragusa
Atlético Carranque
- Coineña F.S.
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
- Bujalance C. Manzano
Nazareno R.Betis B
- C.D.E. Melistar
Descansa: SIMA Peligros
JORNADA 8 - 3/11/2018
C.D. El Ejido 2012
- S.D.U. África Ceutí
Victoria Kent
- Alcalá de Guadaira
ASC. Jerez Futsal
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Atlético Carranque
- Carmonense Tragusa
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
- Coineña F.S.
Nazareno R.Betis B
- Bujalance C. Manzano
SIMA Peligros
S-18:35 C.D.E. Melistar
Descansa: Sp. Constitución
JORNADA 23 - 23/3/2019
S.D.U. África Ceutí
- C.D. El Ejido 2012
Alcalá de Guadaira
- Victoria Kent
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
- ASC. Jerez Futsal
Carmonense Tragusa
- Atlético Carranque
Coineña F.S.
- Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Bujalance C. Manzano
- Nazareno R.Betis B
C.D.E. Melistar
S-12:00 SIMA Peligros
Descansa: Sp. Constitución
JORNADA 9 - 10/11/2018
Sp. Constitución
- C.D. El Ejido 2012
S.D.U. África Ceutí
- Victoria Kent
Alcalá de Guadaira
- ASC. Jerez Futsal
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
- Atlético Carranque
Carmonense Tragusa
- Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Coineña F.S.
- Nazareno R.Betis B
Bujalance C. Manzano
S-18:30 SIMA Peligros
Descansa: C.D.E. Melistar
JORNADA 24 - 6/4/2019
C.D. El Ejido 2012
- Sp. Constitución
Victoria Kent
- S.D.U. África Ceutí
ASC. Jerez Futsal
- Alcalá de Guadaira
Atlético Carranque
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
- Carmonense Tragusa
Nazareno R.Betis B
- Coineña F.S.
SIMA Peligros
S-18:35 Bujalance C. Manzano
Descansa: C.D.E. Melistar
JORNADA 10 - 17/11/2018
Victoria Kent
- Sp. Constitución
ASC. Jerez Futsal
- S.D.U. África Ceutí
Atlético Carranque
- Alcalá de Guadaira
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Nazareno R.Betis B
- Carmonense Tragusa
SIMA Peligros
S-18:35 Coineña F.S.
C.D.E. Melistar
- Bujalance C. Manzano
Descansa: C.D. El Ejido 2012
JORNADA 25 - 13/4/2019
Sp. Constitución
- Victoria Kent
S.D.U. África Ceutí
- ASC. Jerez Futsal
Alcalá de Guadaira
- Atlético Carranque
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
- Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Carmonense Tragusa
- Nazareno R.Betis B
Coineña F.S.
S-18:30 SIMA Peligros
Bujalance C. Manzano
- C.D.E. Melistar
Descansa: C.D. El Ejido 2012
JORNADA 11 - 24/11/2018
C.D. El Ejido 2012
- Victoria Kent
Sp. Constitución
- ASC. Jerez Futsal
S.D.U. África Ceutí
- Atlético Carranque
Alcalá de Guadaira
- Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
- Nazareno R.Betis B
Carmonense Tragusa
S-18:00 SIMA Peligros
Coineña F.S.
- C.D.E. Melistar
Descansa: Bujalance C. Manzano
JORNADA 26 - 27/4/2019
Victoria Kent
- C.D. El Ejido 2012
ASC. Jerez Futsal
- Sp. Constitución
Atlético Carranque
- S.D.U. África Ceutí
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
- Alcalá de Guadaira
Nazareno R.Betis B
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
SIMA Peligros
S-18:35 Carmonense Tragusa
C.D.E. Melistar
- Coineña F.S.
Descansa: Bujalance C. Manzano
JORNADA 12 - 1/12/2018
ASC. Jerez Futsal
- C.D. El Ejido 2012
Atlético Carranque
- Sp. Constitución
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
- S.D.U. África Ceutí
Nazareno R.Betis B
- Alcalá de Guadaira
SIMA Peligros
S-18:35 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
C.D.E. Melistar
- Carmonense Tragusa
Bujalance C. Manzano
- Coineña F.S.
Descansa: Victoria Kent
JORNADA 27 - 1/5/2019
C.D. El Ejido 2012
- ASC. Jerez Futsal
Sp. Constitución
- Atlético Carranque
S.D.U. África Ceutí
- Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Alcalá de Guadaira
- Nazareno R.Betis B
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
X-18:00 SIMA Peligros
Carmonense Tragusa
- C.D.E. Melistar
Coineña F.S.
- Bujalance C. Manzano
Descansa: Victoria Kent
JORNADA 13 - 8/12/2018
Victoria Kent
- ASC. Jerez Futsal
C.D. El Ejido 2012
- Atlético Carranque
Sp. Constitución
- Xerez Toyota Nimauto
S.D.U. África Ceutí
- Nazareno R.Betis B
Alcalá de Guadaira
S-17:00 SIMA Peligros
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
- C.D.E. Melistar
Carmonense Tragusa
- Bujalance C. Manzano
Descansa: Coineña F.S.
JORNADA 28 - 11/5/2019
ASC. Jerez Futsal
- Victoria Kent
Atlético Carranque
- C.D. El Ejido 2012
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
- Sp. Constitución
Nazareno R.Betis B
- S.D.U. África Ceutí
SIMA Peligros
S-18:35 Alcalá de Guadaira
C.D.E. Melistar
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Bujalance C. Manzano
- Carmonense Tragusa
Descansa: Coineña F.S.
JORNADA 14 - 15/12/2018
Atlético Carranque
- Victoria Kent
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
- C.D. El Ejido 2012
Nazareno R.Betis B
- Sp. Constitución
SIMA Peligros
S-12:00 S.D.U. África Ceutí
C.D.E. Melistar
- Alcalá de Guadaira
Bujalance C. Manzano
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Coineña F.S.
- Carmonense Tragusa
Descansa: ASC. Jerez Futsal
JORNADA 29 - 18/5/2019
Victoria Kent
- Atlético Carranque
C.D. El Ejido 2012
- Xerez Toyota Nimauto
Sp. Constitución
- Nazareno R.Betis B
S.D.U. África Ceutí
S-18:00 SIMA Peligros
Alcalá de Guadaira
- C.D.E. Melistar
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
- Bujalance C. Manzano
Carmonense Tragusa
- Coineña F.S.
Descansa: ASC. Jerez Futsal
JORNADA 15 - 22/12/2018
ASC. Jerez Futsal
- Atlético Carranque
Victoria Kent
- Xerez Toyota Nimauto
C.D. El Ejido 2012
- Nazareno R.Betis B
Sp. Constitución
S-18:00 SIMA Peligros
S.D.U. África Ceutí
- C.D.E. Melistar
Alcalá de Guadaira
- Bujalance C. Manzano
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
- Coineña F.S.
Descansa: Carmonense Tragusa
JORNADA 30 - 25/5/2019
Atlético Carranque
- ASC. Jerez Futsal
Xerez Toyota Nimauto
- Victoria Kent
Nazareno R.Betis B
- C.D. El Ejido 2012
SIMA Peligros
S-18:35 Sp. Constitución
C.D.E. Melistar
- S.D.U. África Ceutí
Bujalance C. Manzano
- Alcalá de Guadaira
Coineña F.S.
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Descansa: Carmonense Tragusa
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com