Calendario

access_time JORNADA 1 - 15/9/2018 get_app
Carmonense Tragusa
2 - 4 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Coineña F.S.
3 - 2 Alcalá de Guadaira
Bujalance C. Manzano
1 - 5 S.D.U. África Ceutí
C.D.E. Melistar
1 - 4 Sp. Constitución
SIMA Peligros
0 - 4 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Nazareno R.Betis B
5 - 0 Victoria Kent
Xerez D.F.C.
3 - 3 ASC. Jerez Futsal
Descansa: Atlético Carranque
access_time JORNADA 16 - 12/1/2019 get_app
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
4 - 2 Carmonense Tragusa
Alcalá de Guadaira
1 - 2 Coineña F.S.
S.D.U. África Ceutí
4 - 2 Bujalance C. Manzano
Sp. Constitución
4 - 6 C.D.E. Melistar
C.D. El Ejido 2012
5 - 1 SIMA Peligros
Victoria Kent
3 - 1 Nazareno R.Betis B
ASC. Jerez Futsal
1 - 4 Xerez D.F.C.
Descansa: Atlético Carranque
access_time JORNADA 2 - 22/9/2018 get_app
Alcalá de Guadaira
2 - 3 Carmonense Tragusa
S.D.U. África Ceutí
7 - 3 Coineña F.S.
Sp. Constitución
3 - 2 Bujalance C. Manzano
C.D. El Ejido 2012
4 - 2 C.D.E. Melistar
Victoria Kent
2 - 4 SIMA Peligros
ASC. Jerez Futsal
8 - 4 Nazareno R.Betis B
Atlético Carranque
6 - 9 Xerez D.F.C.
Descansa: Cádiz C.F. Virgili
access_time JORNADA 17 - 19/1/2019 get_app
Carmonense Tragusa
8 - 6 Alcalá de Guadaira
Coineña F.S.
1 - 5 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Bujalance C. Manzano
2 - 5 Sp. Constitución
C.D.E. Melistar
2 - 1 C.D. El Ejido 2012
SIMA Peligros
4 - 0 Victoria Kent
Nazareno R.Betis B
4 - 4 ASC. Jerez Futsal
Xerez D.F.C.
8 - 4 Atlético Carranque
Descansa: Cádiz C.F. Virgili
access_time JORNADA 3 - 29/9/2018 get_app
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
5 - 0 Alcalá de Guadaira
Carmonense Tragusa
3 - 7 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Coineña F.S.
7 - 3 Sp. Constitución
Bujalance C. Manzano
1 - 4 C.D. El Ejido 2012
C.D.E. Melistar
3 - 2 Victoria Kent
SIMA Peligros
4 - 1 ASC. Jerez Futsal
Nazareno R.Betis B
8 - 4 Atlético Carranque
Descansa: Xerez D.F.C.
access_time JORNADA 18 - 2/2/2019 get_app
Alcalá de Guadaira
4 - 3 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
S.D.U. África Ceutí
5 - 1 Carmonense Tragusa
Sp. Constitución
4 - 4 Coineña F.S.
C.D. El Ejido 2012
6 - 3 Bujalance C. Manzano
Victoria Kent
2 - 4 C.D.E. Melistar
ASC. Jerez Futsal
4 - 3 SIMA Peligros
Atlético Carranque
6 - 6 Nazareno R.Betis B
Descansa: Xerez D.F.C.
access_time JORNADA 4 - 6/10/2018 get_app
S.D.U. África Ceutí
3 - 3 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Sp. Constitución
3 - 4 Carmonense Tragusa
C.D. El Ejido 2012
6 - 4 Coineña F.S.
Victoria Kent
4 - 3 Bujalance C. Manzano
ASC. Jerez Futsal
4 - 6 C.D.E. Melistar
Atlético Carranque
1 - 2 SIMA Peligros
Xerez D.F.C.
5 - 0 Nazareno R.Betis B
Descansa: Alcalá de Guadaira
access_time JORNADA 19 - 9/2/2019 get_app
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
0 - 5 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Carmonense Tragusa
2 - 3 Sp. Constitución
Coineña F.S.
3 - 2 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Bujalance C. Manzano
3 - 3 Victoria Kent
C.D.E. Melistar
7 - 5 ASC. Jerez Futsal
SIMA Peligros
2 - 1 Atlético Carranque
Nazareno R.Betis B
6 - 1 Xerez D.F.C.
Descansa: Alcalá de Guadaira
access_time JORNADA 5 - 13/10/2018 get_app
Alcalá de Guadaira
5 - 8 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
5 - 1 Sp. Constitución
Carmonense Tragusa
2 - 5 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Coineña F.S.
5 - 1 Victoria Kent
Bujalance C. Manzano
5 - 5 ASC. Jerez Futsal
C.D.E. Melistar
7 - 5 Atlético Carranque
SIMA Peligros
2 - 2 Xerez D.F.C.
Descansa: Nazareno R.Betis B
access_time JORNADA 20 - 23/2/2019 get_app
S.D.U. África Ceutí
S-18:00 Alcalá de Guadaira
Sp. Constitución
S-16:15 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
C.D. El Ejido 2012
S-18:00 Carmonense Tragusa
Victoria Kent
S-18:30 Coineña F.S.
ASC. Jerez Futsal
S-20:00 Bujalance C. Manzano
Atlético Carranque
D-12:30 C.D.E. Melistar
Xerez D.F.C.
S-18:30 SIMA Peligros
Descansa: Nazareno R.Betis B
access_time JORNADA 6 - 20/10/2018 get_app
Sp. Constitución
5 - 3 Alcalá de Guadaira
C.D. El Ejido 2012
6 - 2 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Victoria Kent
2 - 3 Carmonense Tragusa
ASC. Jerez Futsal
2 - 1 Coineña F.S.
Atlético Carranque
3 - 2 Bujalance C. Manzano
Xerez D.F.C.
5 - 2 C.D.E. Melistar
Nazareno R.Betis B
6 - 1 SIMA Peligros
Descansa: S.D.U. África Ceutí
access_time JORNADA 21 - 9/3/2019 get_app
Alcalá de Guadaira
S-18:00 Sp. Constitución
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
D-12:15 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Carmonense Tragusa
S-18:00 Victoria Kent
Coineña F.S.
S-18:30 ASC. Jerez Futsal
Bujalance C. Manzano
S-18:30 Atlético Carranque
C.D.E. Melistar
S-19:00 Xerez D.F.C.
SIMA Peligros
S-18:35 Nazareno R.Betis B
Descansa: S.D.U. África Ceutí
access_time JORNADA 7 - 27/10/2018 get_app
S.D.U. África Ceutí
6 - 2 Sp. Constitución
Alcalá de Guadaira
1 - 7 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
6 - 1 Victoria Kent
Carmonense Tragusa
1 - 7 ASC. Jerez Futsal
Coineña F.S.
4 - 2 Atlético Carranque
Bujalance C. Manzano
4 - 6 Xerez D.F.C.
C.D.E. Melistar
2 - 0 Nazareno R.Betis B
Descansa: SIMA Peligros
access_time JORNADA 22 - 16/3/2019 get_app
Sp. Constitución
- S.D.U. África Ceutí
C.D. El Ejido 2012
- Alcalá de Guadaira
Victoria Kent
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
ASC. Jerez Futsal
- Carmonense Tragusa
Atlético Carranque
- Coineña F.S.
Xerez D.F.C.
- Bujalance C. Manzano
Nazareno R.Betis B
- C.D.E. Melistar
Descansa: SIMA Peligros
access_time JORNADA 8 - 3/11/2018 get_app
C.D. El Ejido 2012
2 - 3 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Victoria Kent
3 - 3 Alcalá de Guadaira
ASC. Jerez Futsal
2 - 1 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Atlético Carranque
5 - 3 Carmonense Tragusa
Xerez D.F.C.
7 - 7 Coineña F.S.
Nazareno R.Betis B
6 - 2 Bujalance C. Manzano
SIMA Peligros
3 - 3 C.D.E. Melistar
Descansa: Sp. Constitución
access_time JORNADA 23 - 23/3/2019 get_app
S.D.U. África Ceutí
- C.D. El Ejido 2012
Alcalá de Guadaira
- Victoria Kent
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
- ASC. Jerez Futsal
Carmonense Tragusa
- Atlético Carranque
Coineña F.S.
- Xerez D.F.C.
Bujalance C. Manzano
- Nazareno R.Betis B
C.D.E. Melistar
S-12:00 SIMA Peligros
Descansa: Sp. Constitución
access_time JORNADA 9 - 10/11/2018 get_app
Sp. Constitución
2 - 4 C.D. El Ejido 2012
S.D.U. África Ceutí
4 - 2 Victoria Kent
Alcalá de Guadaira
5 - 3 ASC. Jerez Futsal
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
6 - 2 Atlético Carranque
Carmonense Tragusa
4 - 2 Xerez D.F.C.
Coineña F.S.
1 - 1 Nazareno R.Betis B
Bujalance C. Manzano
3 - 4 SIMA Peligros
Descansa: C.D.E. Melistar
access_time JORNADA 24 - 6/4/2019 get_app
C.D. El Ejido 2012
- Sp. Constitución
Victoria Kent
- S.D.U. África Ceutí
ASC. Jerez Futsal
- Alcalá de Guadaira
Atlético Carranque
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Xerez D.F.C.
- Carmonense Tragusa
Nazareno R.Betis B
- Coineña F.S.
SIMA Peligros
S-18:35 Bujalance C. Manzano
Descansa: C.D.E. Melistar
access_time JORNADA 10 - 17/11/2018 get_app
Victoria Kent
4 - 3 Sp. Constitución
ASC. Jerez Futsal
2 - 2 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Atlético Carranque
2 - 1 Alcalá de Guadaira
Xerez D.F.C.
1 - 3 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Nazareno R.Betis B
5 - 7 Carmonense Tragusa
SIMA Peligros
8 - 3 Coineña F.S.
C.D.E. Melistar
4 - 2 Bujalance C. Manzano
Descansa: C.D. El Ejido 2012
access_time JORNADA 25 - 13/4/2019 get_app
Sp. Constitución
- Victoria Kent
S.D.U. África Ceutí
- ASC. Jerez Futsal
Alcalá de Guadaira
- Atlético Carranque
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
- Xerez D.F.C.
Carmonense Tragusa
- Nazareno R.Betis B
Coineña F.S.
S-18:30 SIMA Peligros
Bujalance C. Manzano
- C.D.E. Melistar
Descansa: C.D. El Ejido 2012
access_time JORNADA 11 - 24/11/2018 get_app
C.D. El Ejido 2012
2 - 0 Victoria Kent
Sp. Constitución
2 - 5 ASC. Jerez Futsal
S.D.U. África Ceutí
6 - 3 Atlético Carranque
Alcalá de Guadaira
1 - 4 Xerez D.F.C.
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
3 - 3 Nazareno R.Betis B
Carmonense Tragusa
5 - 2 SIMA Peligros
Coineña F.S.
4 - 3 C.D.E. Melistar
Descansa: Bujalance C. Manzano
access_time JORNADA 26 - 27/4/2019 get_app
Victoria Kent
- C.D. El Ejido 2012
ASC. Jerez Futsal
- Sp. Constitución
Atlético Carranque
- S.D.U. África Ceutí
Xerez D.F.C.
- Alcalá de Guadaira
Nazareno R.Betis B
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
SIMA Peligros
S-18:35 Carmonense Tragusa
C.D.E. Melistar
- Coineña F.S.
Descansa: Bujalance C. Manzano
access_time JORNADA 12 - 1/12/2018 get_app
ASC. Jerez Futsal
3 - 5 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Atlético Carranque
2 - 4 Sp. Constitución
Xerez D.F.C.
3 - 7 S.D.U. África Ceutí
Nazareno R.Betis B
6 - 2 Alcalá de Guadaira
SIMA Peligros
3 - 4 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
C.D.E. Melistar
3 - 0 Carmonense Tragusa
Bujalance C. Manzano
1 - 1 Coineña F.S.
Descansa: Victoria Kent
access_time JORNADA 27 - 1/5/2019 get_app
C.D. El Ejido 2012
- ASC. Jerez Futsal
Sp. Constitución
- Atlético Carranque
S.D.U. África Ceutí
- Xerez D.F.C.
Alcalá de Guadaira
- Nazareno R.Betis B
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
X-18:00 SIMA Peligros
Carmonense Tragusa
- C.D.E. Melistar
Coineña F.S.
- Bujalance C. Manzano
Descansa: Victoria Kent
access_time JORNADA 13 - 8/12/2018 get_app
Victoria Kent
3 - 1 ASC. Jerez Futsal
C.D. El Ejido 2012
2 - 3 Atlético Carranque
Sp. Constitución
4 - 4 Xerez D.F.C.
S.D.U. África Ceutí
7 - 2 Nazareno R.Betis B
Alcalá de Guadaira
5 - 6 SIMA Peligros
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
4 - 4 C.D.E. Melistar
Carmonense Tragusa
4 - 4 Bujalance C. Manzano
Descansa: Coineña F.S.
access_time JORNADA 28 - 11/5/2019 get_app
ASC. Jerez Futsal
- Victoria Kent
Atlético Carranque
- C.D. El Ejido 2012
Xerez D.F.C.
- Sp. Constitución
Nazareno R.Betis B
- S.D.U. África Ceutí
SIMA Peligros
S-18:35 Alcalá de Guadaira
C.D.E. Melistar
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Bujalance C. Manzano
- Carmonense Tragusa
Descansa: Coineña F.S.
access_time JORNADA 14 - 15/12/2018 get_app
Atlético Carranque
2 - 1 Victoria Kent
Xerez D.F.C.
1 - 4 C.D. El Ejido 2012
Nazareno R.Betis B
5 - 2 Sp. Constitución
SIMA Peligros
7 - 4 S.D.U. África Ceutí
C.D.E. Melistar
1 - 1 Alcalá de Guadaira
Bujalance C. Manzano
8 - 6 Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Coineña F.S.
5 - 3 Carmonense Tragusa
Descansa: ASC. Jerez Futsal
access_time JORNADA 29 - 18/5/2019 get_app
Victoria Kent
- Atlético Carranque
C.D. El Ejido 2012
- Xerez D.F.C.
Sp. Constitución
- Nazareno R.Betis B
S.D.U. África Ceutí
S-18:00 SIMA Peligros
Alcalá de Guadaira
- C.D.E. Melistar
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
- Bujalance C. Manzano
Carmonense Tragusa
- Coineña F.S.
Descansa: ASC. Jerez Futsal
access_time JORNADA 15 - 22/12/2018 get_app
ASC. Jerez Futsal
6 - 1 Atlético Carranque
Victoria Kent
4 - 3 Xerez D.F.C.
C.D. El Ejido 2012
3 - 1 Nazareno R.Betis B
Sp. Constitución
2 - 3 SIMA Peligros
S.D.U. África Ceutí
6 - 3 C.D.E. Melistar
Alcalá de Guadaira
6 - 3 Bujalance C. Manzano
Cádiz C.F. Virgili
1 - 3 Coineña F.S.
Descansa: Carmonense Tragusa
access_time JORNADA 30 - 25/5/2019 get_app
Atlético Carranque
- ASC. Jerez Futsal
Xerez D.F.C.
- Victoria Kent
Nazareno R.Betis B
- C.D. El Ejido 2012
SIMA Peligros
S-18:35 Sp. Constitución
C.D.E. Melistar
- S.D.U. África Ceutí
Bujalance C. Manzano
- Alcalá de Guadaira
Coineña F.S.
- Cádiz C.F. Virgili
Descansa: Carmonense Tragusa
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com