schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
21 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2009 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Carlota |
2 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2009 20:00
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
1 - 3 |
Salerm Pte.Genil |
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2009 18:00
|
G
|
|
Hinojosa |
1 - 2 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2009 20:30
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 3 |
Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2009 12:00
|
P
|
|
Las Palmeras |
3 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 6
18/10/2009 20:15
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 2 |
La Ribera Guadalq. |
|
JORNADA 7
25/10/2009 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alcázar |
2 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2009 18:30
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 3 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 9
8/11/2009 11:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
4 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2009 18:30
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 2 |
Atco. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 11
22/11/2009 16:30
|
P
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
7 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 12
29/11/2009 16:15
|
P
|
|
El Higuerón |
2 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Rambla C.F |
0 - 4 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2009 18:30
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 1 |
Villa Espejo |
|
JORNADA 15
20/12/2009 16:00
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco |
2 - 2 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2010 21:15
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 1 |
Rvo. Belmezano |
|
JORNADA 18
17/1/2010 19:15
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 4 |
La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 19
23/1/2010 18:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
2 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 20
30/1/2010 18:30
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 0 |
Hinojosa |
|
JORNADA 21
6/2/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
Espeleño |
2 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 22
14/2/2010 16:00
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
0 - 1 |
Las Palmeras |
|
JORNADA 23
21/2/2010 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Ribera Guadalq. |
3 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2010 13:30
|
E
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
1 - 1 |
Alcázar |
|
JORNADA 25
7/3/2010 10:00
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
1 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 26
14/3/2010 16:30
|
E
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 27
21/3/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atco. Palma del Río |
2 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 28
28/3/2010 13:00
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
0 - 2 |
Almodóvar del Río |
|
JORNADA 29
4/4/2010 13:15
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
0 - 2 |
El Higuerón |
|
JORNADA 30
11/4/2010 17:30
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 2 |
La Rambla C.F |
|
JORNADA 31
18/4/2010 18:30
|
P
|
|
Villa Espejo |
2 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 32
25/4/2010 13:30
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 4 |
Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 34
9/5/2010 18:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Belmezano |
3 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2009 20:00
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
1 - 3 |
Salerm Pte.Genil |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2009 20:30
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 3 |
Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 6
18/10/2009 20:15
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 2 |
La Ribera Guadalq. |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2009 18:30
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 3 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2009 18:30
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 2 |
Atco. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2009 18:30
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 1 |
Villa Espejo |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2010 21:15
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 1 |
Rvo. Belmezano |
|
JORNADA 18
17/1/2010 19:15
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 4 |
La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 20
30/1/2010 18:30
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 0 |
Hinojosa |
|
JORNADA 22
14/2/2010 16:00
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
0 - 1 |
Las Palmeras |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2010 13:30
|
E
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
1 - 1 |
Alcázar |
|
JORNADA 26
14/3/2010 16:30
|
E
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 28
28/3/2010 13:00
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
0 - 2 |
Almodóvar del Río |
|
JORNADA 29
4/4/2010 13:15
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
0 - 2 |
El Higuerón |
|
JORNADA 30
11/4/2010 17:30
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 2 |
La Rambla C.F |
|
JORNADA 32
25/4/2010 13:30
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 4 |
Don Bosco |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2009 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Carlota |
2 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2009 18:00
|
G
|
|
Hinojosa |
1 - 2 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2009 12:00
|
P
|
|
Las Palmeras |
3 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 7
25/10/2009 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alcázar |
2 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 9
8/11/2009 11:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
4 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 11
22/11/2009 16:30
|
P
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
7 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 12
29/11/2009 16:15
|
P
|
|
El Higuerón |
2 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Rambla C.F |
0 - 4 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 15
20/12/2009 16:00
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco |
2 - 2 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 19
23/1/2010 18:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
2 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 21
6/2/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
Espeleño |
2 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 23
21/2/2010 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Ribera Guadalq. |
3 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 25
7/3/2010 10:00
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
1 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 27
21/3/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atco. Palma del Río |
2 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 31
18/4/2010 18:30
|
P
|
|
Villa Espejo |
2 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 34
9/5/2010 18:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Belmezano |
3 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|