schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
17 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2009 19:45
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
5 - 1 |
Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2009 20:00
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
1 - 3 |
Salerm Pte.Genil |
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2009 13:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
2 - 0 |
Rvo. Belmezano |
|
JORNADA 6
18/10/2009 17:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
3 - 1 |
Hinojosa |
|
JORNADA 12
29/11/2009 13:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
2 - 1 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 14
13/12/2009 16:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
1 - 0 |
Almodóvar del Río |
|
JORNADA 16
3/1/2010 17:15
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
3 - 1 |
La Rambla C.F |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2010 16:45
|
G
|
|
Villa Espejo |
0 - 3 |
Salerm Pte.Genil |
|
JORNADA 18
17/1/2010 16:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco |
2 - 3 |
Salerm Pte.Genil |
|
JORNADA 19
23/1/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
2 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 21
7/2/2010 16:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
2 - 1 |
La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 23
21/2/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
Hinojosa |
1 - 2 |
Salerm Pte.Genil |
|
JORNADA 26
14/3/2010 16:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
2 - 1 |
La Ribera Guadalq. |
|
JORNADA 30
11/4/2010 17:15
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
1 - 0 |
Atco. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 31
18/4/2010 18:30
|
G
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
0 - 2 |
Salerm Pte.Genil |
|
JORNADA 33
2/5/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Rambla C.F |
1 - 4 |
Salerm Pte.Genil |
|
JORNADA 34
8/5/2010 19:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
5 - 0 |
Villa Espejo |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2009 19:45
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
5 - 1 |
Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2009 13:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
2 - 0 |
Rvo. Belmezano |
|
JORNADA 6
18/10/2009 17:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
3 - 1 |
Hinojosa |
|
JORNADA 12
29/11/2009 13:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
2 - 1 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 14
13/12/2009 16:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
1 - 0 |
Almodóvar del Río |
|
JORNADA 16
3/1/2010 17:15
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
3 - 1 |
La Rambla C.F |
|
JORNADA 19
23/1/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
2 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 21
7/2/2010 16:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
2 - 1 |
La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 26
14/3/2010 16:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
2 - 1 |
La Ribera Guadalq. |
|
JORNADA 30
11/4/2010 17:15
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
1 - 0 |
Atco. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 34
8/5/2010 19:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte.Genil |
5 - 0 |
Villa Espejo |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2009 20:00
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
1 - 3 |
Salerm Pte.Genil |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2010 16:45
|
G
|
|
Villa Espejo |
0 - 3 |
Salerm Pte.Genil |
|
JORNADA 18
17/1/2010 16:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco |
2 - 3 |
Salerm Pte.Genil |
|
JORNADA 23
21/2/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
Hinojosa |
1 - 2 |
Salerm Pte.Genil |
|
JORNADA 31
18/4/2010 18:30
|
G
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
0 - 2 |
Salerm Pte.Genil |
|
JORNADA 33
2/5/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Rambla C.F |
1 - 4 |
Salerm Pte.Genil |
|