schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Encamp B |
4 - 2 |
Sporting Escaldes |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2018 15:00
|
G
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes B |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Encamp B |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Encamp B |
1 - 1 |
Penya Encarnada |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2018 15:00
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Escaldes |
4 - 0 |
F.C. Encamp B |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Encamp B |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Extremenya |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2018 20:00
|
E
|
|
F.S. La Massana |
1 - 1 |
F.C. Encamp B |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Encamp B |
2 - 1 |
F.C. Ranger's |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Santa Coloma B |
3 - 2 |
F.C. Encamp B |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Carroi |
1 - 0 |
F.C. Encamp B |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Escaldes |
0 - 3 |
F.C. Encamp B |
|
JORNADA 14
9/2/2019 20:45
|
P
|
|
Penya Encarnada |
3 - 0 |
F.C. Encamp B |
|
JORNADA 15
17/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Encamp B |
0 - 7 |
Atlètic Escaldes |
|
JORNADA 16
23/2/2019 20:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Extremenya |
2 - 4 |
F.C. Encamp B |
|
JORNADA 13
3/3/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Encamp B |
0 - 4 |
Inter Club Escaldes B |
|
JORNADA 17
10/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Encamp B |
0 - 4 |
F.S. La Massana |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Encamp B |
4 - 2 |
Sporting Escaldes |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Encamp B |
1 - 1 |
Penya Encarnada |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Encamp B |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Extremenya |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Encamp B |
2 - 1 |
F.C. Ranger's |
|
JORNADA 15
17/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Encamp B |
0 - 7 |
Atlètic Escaldes |
|
JORNADA 13
3/3/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Encamp B |
0 - 4 |
Inter Club Escaldes B |
|
JORNADA 17
10/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Encamp B |
0 - 4 |
F.S. La Massana |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2018 15:00
|
G
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes B |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Encamp B |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2018 15:00
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Escaldes |
4 - 0 |
F.C. Encamp B |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2018 20:00
|
E
|
|
F.S. La Massana |
1 - 1 |
F.C. Encamp B |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Santa Coloma B |
3 - 2 |
F.C. Encamp B |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Carroi |
1 - 0 |
F.C. Encamp B |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Escaldes |
0 - 3 |
F.C. Encamp B |
|
JORNADA 14
9/2/2019 20:45
|
P
|
|
Penya Encarnada |
3 - 0 |
F.C. Encamp B |
|
JORNADA 16
23/2/2019 20:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Extremenya |
2 - 4 |
F.C. Encamp B |
|