schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
6 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
2 - 2 |
Club Bansander B |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Solares Medio-Cudeyo |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
6 - 2 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
3 - 1 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bezana |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural D Guarnizo |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 15:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
1 - 0 |
Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cervantes |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 12:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
0 - 3 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 12:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
1 - 5 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2018 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
3 - 2 |
E.M.F. Meruelo |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Perinés B |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cayón |
|
JORNADA 17
23/12/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Club Bansander B |
5 - 2 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2019 12:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
0 - 1 |
Solares Medio-Cudeyo |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Bezana |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
3 - 2 |
Cultural D Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Castro F.C. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 26
16/3/2019 15:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Cervantes |
|
JORNADA 27
23/3/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 30
14/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
2 - 2 |
Club Bansander B |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
3 - 1 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 15:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
1 - 0 |
Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 12:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
0 - 3 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 12:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
1 - 5 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
3 - 2 |
E.M.F. Meruelo |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cayón |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2019 12:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
0 - 1 |
Solares Medio-Cudeyo |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Bezana |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
3 - 2 |
Cultural D Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 26
16/3/2019 15:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Cervantes |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 30
14/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Solares Medio-Cudeyo |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
6 - 2 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bezana |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural D Guarnizo |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cervantes |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2018 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Perinés B |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 17
23/12/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Club Bansander B |
5 - 2 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Castro F.C. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 27
23/3/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|