schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
E.M.F. Meruelo |
0 - 1 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Perinés B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
2 - 2 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Club Bansander B |
4 - 3 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
9 - 1 |
Solares Medio-Cudeyo |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
1 - 3 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2018 15:00
|
P
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
2 - 1 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Bezana |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 12:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
1 - 5 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
2 - 1 |
Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cervantes |
3 - 1 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
0 - 3 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
3 - 0 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
1 - 1 |
Cultural D Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
4 - 0 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
4 - 3 |
E.M.F. Meruelo |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Perinés B |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
9 - 1 |
Solares Medio-Cudeyo |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Bezana |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
2 - 1 |
Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
0 - 3 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
1 - 1 |
Cultural D Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
4 - 3 |
E.M.F. Meruelo |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
E.M.F. Meruelo |
0 - 1 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
2 - 2 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Club Bansander B |
4 - 3 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
1 - 3 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2018 15:00
|
P
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
2 - 1 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 12:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
1 - 5 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cervantes |
3 - 1 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
3 - 0 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
4 - 0 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|