schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.S.V. Cuevas |
5 - 2 |
Atlético de Macael |
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Macael |
1 - 4 |
A.VV. Real Mojácar |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Garrucha |
3 - 1 |
Atlético de Macael |
|
JORNADA 7
17/11/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Macael |
2 - 4 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 8
24/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Orgullo Albojense |
3 - 0 |
Atlético de Macael |
|
JORNADA 9
1/12/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Macael |
1 - 2 |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
JORNADA 10
13/12/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
A.S.V. Olula |
10 - 2 |
Atlético de Macael |
|
JORNADA 12
19/1/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
As.V. Huercalense |
4 - 3 |
Atlético de Macael |
|
JORNADA 13
26/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Macael |
2 - 3 |
San Roque Serón |
|
JORNADA 14
2/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Macael |
0 - 8 |
A.S.V. Cuevas |
|
JORNADA 15
9/2/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.VV. Real Mojácar |
2 - 1 |
Atlético de Macael |
|
JORNADA 18
9/3/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Macael |
1 - 4 |
P.D. Garrucha |
|
JORNADA 20
22/3/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
6 - 4 |
Atlético de Macael |
|
JORNADA 21
30/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Macael |
1 - 7 |
Orgullo Albojense |
|
JORNADA 22
6/4/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
1 - 0 |
Atlético de Macael |
|
JORNADA 23
13/4/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Macael |
2 - 3 |
A.S.V. Olula |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2019 21:30
|
P
|
|
As.V. Cantoria |
4 - 1 |
Atlético de Macael |
|
JORNADA 25
4/5/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Macael |
0 - 5 |
As.V. Huercalense |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Macael |
1 - 4 |
A.VV. Real Mojácar |
|
JORNADA 7
17/11/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Macael |
2 - 4 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 9
1/12/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Macael |
1 - 2 |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
JORNADA 13
26/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Macael |
2 - 3 |
San Roque Serón |
|
JORNADA 14
2/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Macael |
0 - 8 |
A.S.V. Cuevas |
|
JORNADA 18
9/3/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Macael |
1 - 4 |
P.D. Garrucha |
|
JORNADA 21
30/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Macael |
1 - 7 |
Orgullo Albojense |
|
JORNADA 23
13/4/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Macael |
2 - 3 |
A.S.V. Olula |
|
JORNADA 25
4/5/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Macael |
0 - 5 |
As.V. Huercalense |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.S.V. Cuevas |
5 - 2 |
Atlético de Macael |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Garrucha |
3 - 1 |
Atlético de Macael |
|
JORNADA 8
24/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Orgullo Albojense |
3 - 0 |
Atlético de Macael |
|
JORNADA 10
13/12/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
A.S.V. Olula |
10 - 2 |
Atlético de Macael |
|
JORNADA 12
19/1/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
As.V. Huercalense |
4 - 3 |
Atlético de Macael |
|
JORNADA 15
9/2/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.VV. Real Mojácar |
2 - 1 |
Atlético de Macael |
|
JORNADA 20
22/3/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
6 - 4 |
Atlético de Macael |
|
JORNADA 22
6/4/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
1 - 0 |
Atlético de Macael |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2019 21:30
|
P
|
|
As.V. Cantoria |
4 - 1 |
Atlético de Macael |
|