schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
22 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2018
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 3 |
Cuevas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas B |
9 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
5 - 4 |
Vícar Cultural B |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018
|
P
|
|
Promesas Berja C.F. |
11 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Pavía B |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Español del Alquián |
4 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2018
|
P
|
|
Zapillo Atlético |
2 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 9 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Viator |
4 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2018
|
P
|
|
La Mojonera B |
8 - 3 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 5 |
El Ejido 2012 B |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Poli Aguadulce B |
8 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Mojácar |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Dalías |
3 - 3 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 1 |
Zapillo Atlético B |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Cuevas C.F. |
8 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
P.D. Garrucha |
6 - 4 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2019
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 1 |
Ciudad de Roquetas B |
|
JORNADA 23
28/2/2019
|
E
|
|
Vícar Cultural B |
4 - 4 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2019
|
E
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 1 |
Promesas Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
9/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pavía B |
7 - 4 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 26
16/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 2 |
Español del Alquián |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Los Molinos C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 5 |
Zapillo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
9 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 30
14/4/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
4 - 5 |
C.D. Viator |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2019
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 5 |
La Mojonera B |
|
JORNADA 33
5/5/2019
|
P
|
|
El Ejido 2012 B |
10 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 34
12/5/2019
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 2 |
Poli Aguadulce B |
|
JORNADA 35
19/5/2019
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mojácar |
3 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 36
26/5/2019
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
4 - 3 |
La Torre de Huércal |
|
JORNADA 37
2/6/2019
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 2 |
Dalías |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2018
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 3 |
Cuevas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
5 - 4 |
Vícar Cultural B |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Pavía B |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 9 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 5 |
El Ejido 2012 B |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Mojácar |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 1 |
Zapillo Atlético B |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2019
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 1 |
Ciudad de Roquetas B |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2019
|
E
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 1 |
Promesas Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
16/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 2 |
Español del Alquián |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 5 |
Zapillo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 30
14/4/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
4 - 5 |
C.D. Viator |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2019
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 5 |
La Mojonera B |
|
JORNADA 34
12/5/2019
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 2 |
Poli Aguadulce B |
|
JORNADA 36
26/5/2019
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
4 - 3 |
La Torre de Huércal |
|
JORNADA 37
2/6/2019
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 2 |
Dalías |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas B |
9 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018
|
P
|
|
Promesas Berja C.F. |
11 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Español del Alquián |
4 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2018
|
P
|
|
Zapillo Atlético |
2 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Viator |
4 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2018
|
P
|
|
La Mojonera B |
8 - 3 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Poli Aguadulce B |
8 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Dalías |
3 - 3 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Cuevas C.F. |
8 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
P.D. Garrucha |
6 - 4 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 23
28/2/2019
|
E
|
|
Vícar Cultural B |
4 - 4 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 25
9/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pavía B |
7 - 4 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Los Molinos C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
9 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 33
5/5/2019
|
P
|
|
El Ejido 2012 B |
10 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 35
19/5/2019
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mojácar |
3 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|