schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2018
|
G
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
3 - 2 |
Estrella C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tablero B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2018 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Doramas B |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
Casa Pastores B |
3 - 7 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2018 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Maspalomas C |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2018 20:30
|
G
|
|
Jovero Las Rosas |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2018 21:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cerruda |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2018 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arguineguín B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2018 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
1 - 3 |
Agüimes C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2018 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
3 - 5 |
Unión Abrisajac |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
1 - 7 |
C.D. Ingenio |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2018
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando B |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. C |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2019
|
P
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Tablero B |
|
JORNADA 19
1/2/2019
|
P
|
|
C.D. Doramas B |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
7 - 3 |
Casa Pastores B |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Maspalomas C |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
1 - 6 |
Jovero Las Rosas |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cerruda |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Arguineguín B |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
Agüimes C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
JORNADA 27
13/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Abrisajac |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2018
|
G
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
3 - 2 |
Estrella C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2018 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Doramas B |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2018 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Maspalomas C |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2018 21:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cerruda |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2018 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
1 - 3 |
Agüimes C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2018 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
3 - 5 |
Unión Abrisajac |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
1 - 7 |
C.D. Ingenio |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2019
|
P
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Tablero B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
7 - 3 |
Casa Pastores B |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
1 - 6 |
Jovero Las Rosas |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Arguineguín B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tablero B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
Casa Pastores B |
3 - 7 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2018 20:30
|
G
|
|
Jovero Las Rosas |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2018 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arguineguín B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2018
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando B |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. C |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
JORNADA 19
1/2/2019
|
P
|
|
C.D. Doramas B |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Maspalomas C |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cerruda |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
Agüimes C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|
JORNADA 27
13/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Abrisajac |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Futboltec |
|