schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
17 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
R.Sporting San José |
3 - 1 |
Estrella C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Unión Carrizal |
1 - 4 |
R.Sporting San José |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
R.Sporting San José |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Abrisajac |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
Las Longueras |
2 - 3 |
R.Sporting San José |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
R.Sporting San José |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Ojos de Garza |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cerruda |
1 - 2 |
R.Sporting San José |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
R.Sporting San José |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Juan Grande |
2 - 3 |
R.Sporting San José |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
0 - 2 |
R.Sporting San José |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
R.Sporting San José |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Valsequillo |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Feria |
0 - 4 |
R.Sporting San José |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
R.Sporting San José |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Las Remudas |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2019
|
G
|
|
R.Sporting San José |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Arguineguín |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Abrisajac |
1 - 3 |
R.Sporting San José |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
R.Sporting San José |
5 - 0 |
Las Longueras |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ojos de Garza |
2 - 5 |
R.Sporting San José |
|
JORNADA 26
15/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
R.Sporting San José |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Juan Grande |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
R.Sporting San José |
3 - 1 |
Estrella C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
R.Sporting San José |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Abrisajac |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
R.Sporting San José |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Ojos de Garza |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
R.Sporting San José |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
R.Sporting San José |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Valsequillo |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
R.Sporting San José |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Las Remudas |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2019
|
G
|
|
R.Sporting San José |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Arguineguín |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
R.Sporting San José |
5 - 0 |
Las Longueras |
|
JORNADA 26
15/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
R.Sporting San José |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Juan Grande |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Unión Carrizal |
1 - 4 |
R.Sporting San José |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
Las Longueras |
2 - 3 |
R.Sporting San José |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cerruda |
1 - 2 |
R.Sporting San José |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Juan Grande |
2 - 3 |
R.Sporting San José |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Futboltec |
0 - 2 |
R.Sporting San José |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Feria |
0 - 4 |
R.Sporting San José |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Abrisajac |
1 - 3 |
R.Sporting San José |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ojos de Garza |
2 - 5 |
R.Sporting San José |
|