schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
19 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2018
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
2 - 0 |
Cruz de Barrial |
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2018 21:30
|
P
|
|
Valleseco U.D. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2018
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Muelle Grande |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Saucillo |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Moya |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2018 22:00
|
P
|
|
Lomo Blanco S.J.A. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
3 - 0 |
F.C. Guanarteme |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2018 22:05
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Nicolás |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2018 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Guayarmina |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2018 21:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Casablanca |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Coloradas |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2018 22:05
|
E
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
1 - 1 |
U.J. Costa Ayala |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2018
|
G
|
|
C.D. Firgas |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cardones |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Goleta Labrantes |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
0 - 1 |
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cruz de Barrial |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 19
25/1/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
4 - 1 |
Valleseco U.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Muelle Grande |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2019
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Saucillo |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Moya |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
2 - 1 |
Lomo Blanco S.J.A. |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Guanarteme |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
0 - 1 |
U.D. San Nicolás |
|
JORNADA 26
15/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guayarmina |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 27
22/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
3 - 1 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casablanca |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 29
12/4/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Las Coloradas |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2018
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
2 - 0 |
Cruz de Barrial |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2018
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Muelle Grande |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Moya |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
3 - 0 |
F.C. Guanarteme |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2018 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Guayarmina |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Casablanca |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2018 22:05
|
E
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
1 - 1 |
U.J. Costa Ayala |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cardones |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
0 - 1 |
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
|
JORNADA 19
25/1/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
4 - 1 |
Valleseco U.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2019
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Saucillo |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
2 - 1 |
Lomo Blanco S.J.A. |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
0 - 1 |
U.D. San Nicolás |
|
JORNADA 27
22/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
3 - 1 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 29
12/4/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Las Coloradas |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2018 21:30
|
P
|
|
Valleseco U.D. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Saucillo |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2018 22:00
|
P
|
|
Lomo Blanco S.J.A. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2018 22:05
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Nicolás |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2018 21:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Coloradas |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2018
|
G
|
|
C.D. Firgas |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Goleta Labrantes |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cruz de Barrial |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Muelle Grande |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Moya |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Guanarteme |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 26
15/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guayarmina |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casablanca |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Agaete |
|