schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
8 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2018
|
G
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
1 - 0 |
U.D. San Nicolás |
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guayarmina |
2 - 4 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2018
|
E
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
0 - 0 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2018 21:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Casablanca |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Coloradas |
1 - 1 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2018 21:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
1 - 0 |
U.J. Costa Ayala |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2018 22:35
|
E
|
|
C.D. Firgas |
2 - 2 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2018 21:45
|
E
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Cardones |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
Goleta Labrantes |
2 - 1 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2018 21:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cruz de Barrial |
1 - 0 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2018 21:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
1 - 0 |
Valleseco U.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2018 22:05
|
G
|
|
U.D. Muelle Grande |
0 - 3 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2018 21:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Saucillo |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Moya |
2 - 3 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
2 - 1 |
Lomo Blanco S.J.A. |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Guanarteme |
0 - 4 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. San Nicolás |
0 - 0 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 19
25/1/2019 21:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Guayarmina |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2019 21:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
2 - 2 |
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casablanca |
1 - 2 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2019 21:35
|
P
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Las Coloradas |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.J. Costa Ayala |
6 - 3 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2019 21:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Firgas |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cardones |
1 - 0 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 26
15/3/2019 21:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
2 - 0 |
Goleta Labrantes |
|
JORNADA 27
22/3/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
3 - 1 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 28
29/3/2019 21:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
0 - 0 |
Cruz de Barrial |
|
JORNADA 29
12/4/2019 21:30
|
P
|
|
Valleseco U.D. |
3 - 0 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2018
|
G
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
1 - 0 |
U.D. San Nicolás |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2018 21:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Casablanca |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2018 21:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
1 - 0 |
U.J. Costa Ayala |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2018 21:45
|
E
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Cardones |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2018 21:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Agaete |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2018 21:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
1 - 0 |
Valleseco U.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2018 21:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Saucillo |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
2 - 1 |
Lomo Blanco S.J.A. |
|
JORNADA 19
25/1/2019 21:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Guayarmina |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2019 21:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
2 - 2 |
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2019 21:35
|
P
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Las Coloradas |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2019 21:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Firgas |
|
JORNADA 26
15/3/2019 21:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
2 - 0 |
Goleta Labrantes |
|
JORNADA 28
29/3/2019 21:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
0 - 0 |
Cruz de Barrial |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guayarmina |
2 - 4 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2018
|
E
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
0 - 0 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Coloradas |
1 - 1 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2018 22:35
|
E
|
|
C.D. Firgas |
2 - 2 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
Goleta Labrantes |
2 - 1 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cruz de Barrial |
1 - 0 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2018 22:05
|
G
|
|
U.D. Muelle Grande |
0 - 3 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Moya |
2 - 3 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Guanarteme |
0 - 4 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. San Nicolás |
0 - 0 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casablanca |
1 - 2 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.J. Costa Ayala |
6 - 3 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cardones |
1 - 0 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 27
22/3/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
3 - 1 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|
JORNADA 29
12/4/2019 21:30
|
P
|
|
Valleseco U.D. |
3 - 0 |
S.D. San Isidro |
|