schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
20 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2018
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Guayarmina |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Casablanca |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Muelle Grande |
0 - 6 |
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Las Coloradas |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Saucillo |
1 - 5 |
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
2 - 1 |
U.J. Costa Ayala |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Moya |
0 - 5 |
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Firgas |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2018 22:05
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cardones |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Guanarteme |
0 - 2 |
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2018
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
5 - 2 |
U.D. San Nicolás |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
0 - 1 |
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guayarmina |
1 - 3 |
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
3 - 1 |
Valleseco U.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casablanca |
2 - 4 |
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Muelle Grande |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Saucillo |
|
JORNADA 27
22/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
6 - 2 |
U.D. Moya |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Firgas |
1 - 5 |
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
|
JORNADA 29
12/4/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
1 - 0 |
Lomo Blanco S.J.A. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2018
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Guayarmina |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Casablanca |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Las Coloradas |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
2 - 1 |
U.J. Costa Ayala |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Firgas |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2018 22:05
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cardones |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2018
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
5 - 2 |
U.D. San Nicolás |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
3 - 1 |
Valleseco U.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Muelle Grande |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Saucillo |
|
JORNADA 27
22/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
6 - 2 |
U.D. Moya |
|
JORNADA 29
12/4/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
1 - 0 |
Lomo Blanco S.J.A. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Muelle Grande |
0 - 6 |
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Saucillo |
1 - 5 |
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Moya |
0 - 5 |
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Guanarteme |
0 - 2 |
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Agaete |
0 - 1 |
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guayarmina |
1 - 3 |
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casablanca |
2 - 4 |
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Firgas |
1 - 5 |
Villa Sta.Brígida At |
|