schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
15 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
12 - 2 |
Linares C.F. F.S. B |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
4 - 0 |
Carolinense C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 5
19/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
10 - 0 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
7 - 2 |
A.C.D. Aeduja |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 17:15
|
G
|
|
Villargordo C.F. |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Mengíbar |
|
JORNADA 11
27/1/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 12
2/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Linares C.F. F.S. B |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 15
23/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Carolinense C.D. B |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 16
2/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
4 - 0 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 17
8/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar B |
1 - 11 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 19
23/3/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. Aeduja |
4 - 9 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 20
30/3/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
4 - 0 |
Villargordo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
7/4/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Mengíbar |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
12 - 2 |
Linares C.F. F.S. B |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
4 - 0 |
Carolinense C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
10 - 0 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
7 - 2 |
A.C.D. Aeduja |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Mengíbar |
|
JORNADA 16
2/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
4 - 0 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 20
30/3/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
4 - 0 |
Villargordo C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
19/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 17:15
|
G
|
|
Villargordo C.F. |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 11
27/1/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 12
2/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Linares C.F. F.S. B |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 15
23/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Carolinense C.D. B |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 17
8/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar B |
1 - 11 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 19
23/3/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. Aeduja |
4 - 9 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 21
7/4/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Mengíbar |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|