schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
6 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2018 11:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
1 - 1 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Central |
|
JORNADA 6
1/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Marinaleda |
1 - 1 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Colegio Claret |
|
JORNADA 8
22/11/2018 20:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
1 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Puebla de Cazalla |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 0 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Luisiana C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Corrales |
0 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
3 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Central |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Colegio Claret |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Puebla de Cazalla |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2018 11:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
1 - 1 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
1/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Marinaleda |
1 - 1 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/11/2018 20:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
1 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 0 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Luisiana C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Corrales |
0 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
3 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|