schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
17 Ganados
7 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
2 - 0 |
Haría C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Antonio |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Gran Tarajal |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2018 21:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Teror Balompié |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Balos |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Unión Marina |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Guía |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2018 22:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2018 22:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Pedro Hidalgo |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 10
31/10/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Maspalomas |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
Arucas C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
6 - 0 |
Costa Bañaderos |
|
JORNADA 13
23/11/2018 22:00
|
E
|
|
San Pedro Mártir |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
1 - 0 |
U.D. San Gregorio |
|
JORNADA 15
4/12/2018 22:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Doramas |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2018 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Guía |
0 - 0 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2018 22:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tablero |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Haría C.F. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Guía |
0 - 0 |
U.D. San Antonio |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Gran Tarajal |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 21
1/2/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Guía |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Teror Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
8/2/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Balos |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 23
15/2/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Unión Marina |
|
JORNADA 24
22/2/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 25
1/3/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Guía |
1 - 3 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
8/3/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Guía |
1 - 2 |
Unión Pedro Hidalgo |
|
JORNADA 27
15/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Maspalomas |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 28
22/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
3 - 2 |
Arucas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
29/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
Costa Bañaderos |
0 - 8 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 30
12/4/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
2 - 0 |
San Pedro Mártir |
|
JORNADA 32
3/5/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Guía |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Doramas |
|
JORNADA 33
10/5/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 34
16/5/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Guía |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Tablero |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
2 - 0 |
Haría C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Gran Tarajal |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Balos |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Guía |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 10
31/10/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Maspalomas |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
6 - 0 |
Costa Bañaderos |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
1 - 0 |
U.D. San Gregorio |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2018 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Guía |
0 - 0 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Guía |
0 - 0 |
U.D. San Antonio |
|
JORNADA 21
1/2/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Guía |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Teror Balompié |
|
JORNADA 23
15/2/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Unión Marina |
|
JORNADA 25
1/3/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Guía |
1 - 3 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
8/3/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Guía |
1 - 2 |
Unión Pedro Hidalgo |
|
JORNADA 28
22/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
3 - 2 |
Arucas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
12/4/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
2 - 0 |
San Pedro Mártir |
|
JORNADA 32
3/5/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Guía |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Doramas |
|
JORNADA 34
16/5/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Guía |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Tablero |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
5 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Antonio |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2018 21:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Teror Balompié |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Unión Marina |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2018 22:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2018 22:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Pedro Hidalgo |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
Arucas C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 13
23/11/2018 22:00
|
E
|
|
San Pedro Mártir |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 15
4/12/2018 22:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Doramas |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2018 22:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tablero |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Haría C.F. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Gran Tarajal |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 22
8/2/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Balos |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 24
22/2/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 27
15/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Maspalomas |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 29
29/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
Costa Bañaderos |
0 - 8 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 33
10/5/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Guía |
|