schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
14 Ganados
6 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Gran Tarajal |
0 - 2 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2018 22:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Teror Balompié |
|
JORNADA 4
20/9/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Balos |
2 - 3 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Unión Marina |
|
JORNADA 7
11/10/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Pedro Hidalgo |
1 - 3 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2018 22:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2018 22:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Maspalomas |
1 - 1 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
31/10/2018 22:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Arucas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2018 22:15
|
G
|
|
Costa Bañaderos |
0 - 6 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2018 22:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
San Pedro Mártir |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Gregorio |
0 - 3 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Doramas |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
1 - 2 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2018 22:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tablero |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Haría C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Antonio |
2 - 1 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
25/1/2019 21:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Teror Balompié |
3 - 2 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
1/2/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Balos |
|
JORNADA 22
9/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Unión Marina |
1 - 7 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
15/2/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 24
22/2/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Unión Pedro Hidalgo |
|
JORNADA 25
1/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
1 - 3 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
8/3/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Maspalomas |
|
JORNADA 27
15/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
Arucas C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2018 22:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Teror Balompié |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Unión Marina |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2018 22:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 10
31/10/2018 22:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Arucas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2018 22:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
San Pedro Mártir |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Doramas |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2018 22:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tablero |
|
JORNADA 21
1/2/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Balos |
|
JORNADA 23
15/2/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 24
22/2/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Unión Pedro Hidalgo |
|
JORNADA 26
8/3/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Maspalomas |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Gran Tarajal |
0 - 2 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
20/9/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Balos |
2 - 3 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
11/10/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Pedro Hidalgo |
1 - 3 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2018 22:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Maspalomas |
1 - 1 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2018 22:15
|
G
|
|
Costa Bañaderos |
0 - 6 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Gregorio |
0 - 3 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
1 - 2 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Haría C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Antonio |
2 - 1 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
25/1/2019 21:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Teror Balompié |
3 - 2 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
9/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Unión Marina |
1 - 7 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
1/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
1 - 3 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
15/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
Arucas C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Estrella C.F. |
|