schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
20/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mazo |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 2
26/10/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 3
3/11/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 4
9/11/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Argual |
|
JORNADA 5
16/11/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Tenisca B |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 7
30/11/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
7 - 0 |
U.D. Fuencaliente |
|
JORNADA 8
7/12/2018 20:30
|
E
|
|
Los Llanos Aridane |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 9
16/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 10
21/12/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 11
13/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Rosa |
|
JORNADA 12
20/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Mazo |
|
JORNADA 13
26/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 14
1/2/2019 21:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 15
10/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Argual |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 16
16/2/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Tenisca B |
|
JORNADA 18
16/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Fuencaliente |
0 - 8 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 19
24/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
1 - 1 |
Los Llanos Aridane |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/10/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 4
9/11/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Argual |
|
JORNADA 7
30/11/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
7 - 0 |
U.D. Fuencaliente |
|
JORNADA 9
16/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 11
13/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Rosa |
|
JORNADA 12
20/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Mazo |
|
JORNADA 14
1/2/2019 21:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 16
16/2/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Tenisca B |
|
JORNADA 19
24/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
1 - 1 |
Los Llanos Aridane |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
20/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mazo |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 3
3/11/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 5
16/11/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Tenisca B |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 8
7/12/2018 20:30
|
E
|
|
Los Llanos Aridane |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 10
21/12/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 13
26/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 15
10/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Argual |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 18
16/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Fuencaliente |
0 - 8 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|