schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018
|
G
|
|
C.D.E. Melistar |
1 - 4 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018
|
G
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
3 - 2 |
Bujalance C. Manzano |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018
|
P
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
7 - 3 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
3 - 4 |
Carmonense Tragusa |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018 12:45
|
P
|
|
Cádiz C.F. Virgili |
5 - 1 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
5 - 3 |
Alcalá de Guadaira |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018
|
P
|
|
S.D.U. África Ceutí |
6 - 2 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
2 - 4 |
C.D. El Ejido 2012 |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Victoria Kent |
4 - 3 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
2 - 5 |
ASC. Jerez Futsal |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2018
|
E
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
4 - 4 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis Futsal B |
5 - 2 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019
|
P
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
4 - 6 |
C.D.E. Melistar |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019
|
G
|
|
Bujalance C. Manzano |
2 - 5 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 12
26/1/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Carranque |
2 - 4 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
4 - 4 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 19
9/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Carmonense Tragusa |
2 - 3 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 15
16/2/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
2 - 3 |
SIMA Peligros |
|
JORNADA 20
23/2/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
5 - 3 |
Cádiz C.F. Virgili |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá de Guadaira |
4 - 3 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 22
16/3/2019
|
P
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
5 - 7 |
S.D.U. África Ceutí |
|
JORNADA 24
6/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Ejido 2012 |
3 - 2 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 25
13/4/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
3 - 2 |
Victoria Kent |
|
JORNADA 26
27/4/2019
|
P
|
|
ASC. Jerez Futsal |
4 - 2 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 27
1/5/2019
|
G
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Carranque |
|
JORNADA 28
11/5/2019
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 4 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 29
18/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
5 - 3 |
Real Betis Futsal B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018
|
G
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
3 - 2 |
Bujalance C. Manzano |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
3 - 4 |
Carmonense Tragusa |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
5 - 3 |
Alcalá de Guadaira |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
2 - 4 |
C.D. El Ejido 2012 |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
2 - 5 |
ASC. Jerez Futsal |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2018
|
E
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
4 - 4 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019
|
P
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
4 - 6 |
C.D.E. Melistar |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
4 - 4 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 15
16/2/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
2 - 3 |
SIMA Peligros |
|
JORNADA 20
23/2/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
5 - 3 |
Cádiz C.F. Virgili |
|
JORNADA 22
16/3/2019
|
P
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
5 - 7 |
S.D.U. África Ceutí |
|
JORNADA 25
13/4/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
3 - 2 |
Victoria Kent |
|
JORNADA 27
1/5/2019
|
G
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Carranque |
|
JORNADA 29
18/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sp. Constitución |
5 - 3 |
Real Betis Futsal B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018
|
G
|
|
C.D.E. Melistar |
1 - 4 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018
|
P
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
7 - 3 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018 12:45
|
P
|
|
Cádiz C.F. Virgili |
5 - 1 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018
|
P
|
|
S.D.U. África Ceutí |
6 - 2 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Victoria Kent |
4 - 3 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis Futsal B |
5 - 2 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019
|
G
|
|
Bujalance C. Manzano |
2 - 5 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 12
26/1/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Carranque |
2 - 4 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 19
9/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Carmonense Tragusa |
2 - 3 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá de Guadaira |
4 - 3 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 24
6/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Ejido 2012 |
3 - 2 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 26
27/4/2019
|
P
|
|
ASC. Jerez Futsal |
4 - 2 |
Sp. Constitución |
|
JORNADA 28
11/5/2019
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 4 |
Sp. Constitución |
|