schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
20 Ganados
7 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
3 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
2 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Cazalla de la Sierra |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Campana Balompié |
1 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Loreto |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
1 - 4 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 21:10
|
G
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
0 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.M.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Villanueva |
0 - 0 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Aznalcóllar |
0 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 12
6/12/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Libertad |
1 - 2 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Peñaflor |
1 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
2 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 22
9/2/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cazalla de la Sierra |
3 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Campana Balompié |
|
JORNADA 24
24/2/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Loreto |
2 - 2 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
3/3/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 26
10/3/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 0 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 27
16/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.M.D. San Juan |
2 - 0 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
24/3/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Villanueva |
|
JORNADA 29
31/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
1 - 0 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
7/4/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Aznalcóllar |
|
JORNADA 31
13/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
28/4/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Libertad |
|
JORNADA 33
5/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
18/5/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Peñaflor |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
13 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Cazalla de la Sierra |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Loreto |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.M.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 12
6/12/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Campana Balompié |
|
JORNADA 25
3/3/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 26
10/3/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 0 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 28
24/3/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Villanueva |
|
JORNADA 30
7/4/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Aznalcóllar |
|
JORNADA 32
28/4/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Libertad |
|
JORNADA 34
18/5/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Peñaflor |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
3 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
2 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Campana Balompié |
1 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
1 - 4 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 21:10
|
G
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
0 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Villanueva |
0 - 0 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Aznalcóllar |
0 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Libertad |
1 - 2 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Peñaflor |
1 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
2 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
9/2/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cazalla de la Sierra |
3 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
24/2/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Loreto |
2 - 2 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
16/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.M.D. San Juan |
2 - 0 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
31/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
1 - 0 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
13/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
5/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|