schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2018 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Aznalcóllar |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 2 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Libertad |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Peñaflor |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 7
11/10/2018 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
Cazalla de la Sierra |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Loreto |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 1 |
C.M.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2019 19:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Libertad |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
3 - 1 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
0 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
24/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 25
26/2/2019 21:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 26
9/3/2019 20:45
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 27
15/3/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 3 |
Cazalla de la Sierra |
|
JORNADA 28
23/3/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Campana Balompié |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 30
7/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 31
13/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
4/5/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
5 - 3 |
Atlético Villanueva |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 2 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Libertad |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Peñaflor |
|
JORNADA 7
11/10/2018 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 1 |
C.M.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
3 - 1 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
0 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
26/2/2019 21:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 27
15/3/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 3 |
Cazalla de la Sierra |
|
JORNADA 31
13/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
4/5/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
5 - 3 |
Atlético Villanueva |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2018 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Aznalcóllar |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
Cazalla de la Sierra |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Loreto |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2019 19:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Libertad |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 24
24/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 26
9/3/2019 20:45
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 28
23/3/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Campana Balompié |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 30
7/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|