schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
5 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 2
28/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
0 - 4 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2018 13:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 1 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Consolación |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 5
19/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 0 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2018 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Morón B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
6 - 1 |
Polideportivo Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 10
23/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 5 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 12
7/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
5 - 2 |
La Motilla F.C |
|
JORNADA 14
21/12/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
2 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2019 19:15
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 19
8/2/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
12 - 6 |
U.D. Consolación |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 17:15
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 21
23/2/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 7 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 22
27/2/2019 18:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón B |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Polideportivo Alcosa |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 25
22/3/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
3 - 3 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 26
29/3/2019 17:45
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 28
12/4/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 29
3/5/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
5 - 2 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
28/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
0 - 4 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2018 13:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 1 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 5
19/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 0 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2018 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
6 - 1 |
Polideportivo Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 5 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
5 - 2 |
La Motilla F.C |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
2 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 19
8/2/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
12 - 6 |
U.D. Consolación |
|
JORNADA 21
23/2/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 7 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón B |
|
JORNADA 25
22/3/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
3 - 3 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 29
3/5/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
5 - 2 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Consolación |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Morón B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 10
23/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 12
7/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 14
21/12/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2019 19:15
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 17:15
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 22
27/2/2019 18:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Polideportivo Alcosa |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 26
29/3/2019 17:45
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 28
12/4/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|