schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
21 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
0 - 12 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 18:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
11 - 2 |
La Motilla F.C |
|
JORNADA 3
5/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2018 12:45
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 8 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
6 - 2 |
U.D. Consolación |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
1 - 9 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 10:50
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
7 - 3 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
9 - 2 |
Polideportivo Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 14
21/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
2 - 6 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
14 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C |
3 - 7 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 10:50
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
5 - 0 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 21
23/2/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 7 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Consolación |
3 - 6 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
6 - 2 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
9 - 0 |
Ciudad de Morón B |
|
JORNADA 28
26/4/2019 18:45
|
G
|
|
Polideportivo Alcosa |
1 - 14 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 29
3/5/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
9 - 4 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 18:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
11 - 2 |
La Motilla F.C |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
6 - 2 |
U.D. Consolación |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 10:50
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
7 - 3 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
9 - 2 |
Polideportivo Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
14 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 10:50
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
5 - 0 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
6 - 2 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
9 - 0 |
Ciudad de Morón B |
|
JORNADA 29
3/5/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
9 - 4 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
0 - 12 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 3
5/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2018 12:45
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 8 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
1 - 9 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 14
21/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
2 - 6 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C |
3 - 7 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 21
23/2/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 7 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Consolación |
3 - 6 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 28
26/4/2019 18:45
|
G
|
|
Polideportivo Alcosa |
1 - 14 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|