schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 10:30
|
P
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
8 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
4 - 0 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2018 12:45
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 8 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
8 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
4 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2019 10:40
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
1 - 11 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
2 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 17
26/1/2019 14:15
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
1 - 2 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 10:50
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
5 - 0 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 21
23/2/2019 13:45
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 6 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
5 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
1 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
5 - 0 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2018 12:45
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 8 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2019 10:40
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
1 - 11 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 17
26/1/2019 14:15
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
1 - 2 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 21
23/2/2019 13:45
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 6 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
1 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 10:30
|
P
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
8 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
4 - 0 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
8 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
4 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
2 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 10:50
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
5 - 0 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
5 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
5 - 0 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|