schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
5 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Consolación |
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2018 17:15
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
4 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 3
5/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2018 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
4 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 5
19/10/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
10 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón B |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2018 11:15
|
G
|
|
Polideportivo Alcosa |
1 - 14 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 7
2/11/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
3 - 2 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
9 - 2 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Motilla F.C |
4 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 11
30/11/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
9 - 1 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 14:45
|
E
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 14
21/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 15
11/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 16
18/1/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Consolación |
1 - 5 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 17
26/1/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
2 - 2 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 11:20
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
3 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón B |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 21
22/2/2019 17:50
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
3 - 2 |
Polideportivo Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 22
27/2/2019 17:45
|
E
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
2 - 4 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
0 - 8 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 12:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
7 - 0 |
La Motilla F.C |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
3 - 6 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
5 - 0 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 29
3/5/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
5 - 2 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Consolación |
|
JORNADA 3
5/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 5
19/10/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
10 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón B |
|
JORNADA 7
2/11/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
3 - 2 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 14
21/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 17
26/1/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
2 - 2 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 21
22/2/2019 17:50
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
3 - 2 |
Polideportivo Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
2 - 4 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 12:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
7 - 0 |
La Motilla F.C |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
3 - 6 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
5 - 0 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2018 17:15
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
4 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2018 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
4 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2018 11:15
|
G
|
|
Polideportivo Alcosa |
1 - 14 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
9 - 2 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Motilla F.C |
4 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 11
30/11/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
9 - 1 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 14:45
|
E
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 15
11/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 16
18/1/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Consolación |
1 - 5 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 11:20
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
3 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón B |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 22
27/2/2019 17:45
|
E
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
0 - 8 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 29
3/5/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
5 - 2 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|