schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
20 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
7 - 2 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
28/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
1 - 3 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 3
5/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
3 - 0 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
0 - 8 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
5 - 2 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
1 - 3 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 7
2/11/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Manantial |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. |
5 - 6 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Jerónimo |
1 - 4 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
2 - 2 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 11
30/11/2018 17:45
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. B |
3 - 1 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2018 17:45
|
G
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
6 - 3 |
F.B. Aznalcóllar |
|
JORNADA 14
21/12/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Altair |
|
JORNADA 15
11/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. |
3 - 4 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 7 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
2 - 2 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 19
9/2/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
6 - 1 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 20
15/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
0 - 6 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 21
22/2/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Manantial |
1 - 5 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 18
1/3/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 0 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
11 - 1 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2019 18:10
|
G
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
5 - 4 |
C.D. San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
0 - 2 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 26
29/3/2019 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
0 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019
|
G
|
|
F.B. Aznalcóllar |
1 - 2 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Altair |
1 - 16 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 30
17/5/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
1 - 4 |
Lora C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
7 - 2 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
5/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
3 - 0 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
5 - 2 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
2/11/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Manantial |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
2 - 2 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2018 17:45
|
G
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
6 - 3 |
F.B. Aznalcóllar |
|
JORNADA 14
21/12/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Altair |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
2 - 2 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 19
9/2/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
6 - 1 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 21
22/2/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
11 - 1 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2019 18:10
|
G
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
5 - 4 |
C.D. San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 26
29/3/2019 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
0 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 30
17/5/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
1 - 4 |
Lora C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
28/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
1 - 3 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
0 - 8 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
1 - 3 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. |
5 - 6 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Jerónimo |
1 - 4 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 11
30/11/2018 17:45
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. B |
3 - 1 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 15
11/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. |
3 - 4 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 7 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 20
15/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
0 - 6 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Manantial |
1 - 5 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 18
1/3/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 0 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
0 - 2 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019
|
G
|
|
F.B. Aznalcóllar |
1 - 2 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Altair |
1 - 16 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|