schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
15 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
5 - 4 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 10 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 3
5/10/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
3 - 2 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2018 12:45
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 2 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 5
19/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
7 - 2 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
1 - 5 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 7
2/11/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Manantial |
5 - 6 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
4 - 7 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
2 - 2 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Jerónimo |
3 - 4 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
1 - 11 |
Sevilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 13
14/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
F.B. Aznalcóllar |
3 - 5 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 15
12/1/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Altair |
2 - 10 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
7 - 2 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
8 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
31/1/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
4 - 4 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
1 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
0 - 4 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 21
22/2/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
9 - 1 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
4 - 3 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. |
6 - 3 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 26
29/3/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. B |
13 - 1 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
8 - 4 |
F.B. Aznalcóllar |
|
JORNADA 30
17/5/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
9 - 3 |
C.D. Altair |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
5 - 4 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
5/10/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
3 - 2 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 5
19/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
7 - 2 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 7
2/11/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
4 - 7 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
1 - 11 |
Sevilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
8 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
1 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 21
22/2/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
9 - 1 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 26
29/3/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
8 - 4 |
F.B. Aznalcóllar |
|
JORNADA 30
17/5/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
9 - 3 |
C.D. Altair |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 10 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2018 12:45
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 2 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
1 - 5 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Manantial |
5 - 6 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
2 - 2 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Jerónimo |
3 - 4 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 13
14/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
F.B. Aznalcóllar |
3 - 5 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 15
12/1/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Altair |
2 - 10 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
7 - 2 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 18
31/1/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
4 - 4 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
0 - 4 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
4 - 3 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. |
6 - 3 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. B |
13 - 1 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|