schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
15 Ganados
7 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
15 - 1 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 3
5/10/2018 17:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Jerónimo |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2018 17:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Manantial |
|
JORNADA 5
19/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
1 - 3 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 7
2/11/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
F.B. Aznalcóllar |
1 - 6 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 11
30/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Altair |
0 - 8 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 4 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 7 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 14
21/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
6 - 6 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 15
12/1/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 16
18/1/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
2 - 9 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
7 - 1 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 3 |
C.D. San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 19
9/2/2019 15:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Manantial |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 20
15/2/2019 19:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
4 - 2 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 21
22/2/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
4 - 3 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2019 17:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
4 - 1 |
F.B. Aznalcóllar |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
11 - 0 |
C.D. Altair |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 28
26/4/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
3 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
30/4/2019 19:30
|
E
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 30
17/5/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
3 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
15 - 1 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2018 17:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Manantial |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
1 - 3 |
C.M.D Gerena |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 4 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
21/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
6 - 6 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
7 - 1 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 3 |
C.D. San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 20
15/2/2019 19:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
4 - 2 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
4 - 3 |
San Pablo Pino M. B |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2019 17:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
4 - 1 |
F.B. Aznalcóllar |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
11 - 0 |
C.D. Altair |
|
JORNADA 28
26/4/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
3 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
17/5/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
3 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
6 Ganados
6 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 3
5/10/2018 17:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Jerónimo |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 5
19/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 7
2/11/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Pino M. B |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
F.B. Aznalcóllar |
1 - 6 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 11
30/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Altair |
0 - 8 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 7 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 15
12/1/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 16
18/1/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
2 - 9 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 19
9/2/2019 15:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Manantial |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 21
22/2/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.M.D Gerena |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 29
30/4/2019 19:30
|
E
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|