schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
3 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 13:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
3 - 2 |
Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 11:15
|
P
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
4 - 5 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
6 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2018 10:40
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
4 - 0 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
5 - 1 |
San Alberto Magno B |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
10 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 10
23/11/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
9 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 14:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
6 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2018 10:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
4 - 2 |
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 7 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 14
22/12/2018 17:10
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 16
18/1/2019 19:15
|
P
|
|
Doctor Fleming |
6 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2019 11:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
5 - 1 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
6 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 19
9/2/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
4 - 11 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
7 - 6 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Alberto Magno B |
3 - 6 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
1 - 10 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2019 11:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2019 10:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 8 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 27
6/4/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
3 - 3 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
5 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 13:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
3 - 2 |
Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
4 - 5 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2018 10:40
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
4 - 0 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
5 - 1 |
San Alberto Magno B |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2018 10:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
4 - 2 |
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
|
JORNADA 14
22/12/2018 17:10
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2019 11:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
5 - 1 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 19
9/2/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
4 - 11 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
7 - 6 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
1 - 10 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2019 11:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2019 10:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 8 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
3 - 3 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 11:15
|
P
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
6 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
10 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 10
23/11/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
9 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 14:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
6 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 7 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 16
18/1/2019 19:15
|
P
|
|
Doctor Fleming |
6 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
6 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Alberto Magno B |
3 - 6 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 27
6/4/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
5 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|