schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
29 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
28/9/2018 18:45
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 9 |
Colegio Claret |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
S.P. Pino Montano |
10 - 2 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2018 18:45
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 6 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Antonio Puerta B |
12 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2018 10:30
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
11 - 0 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
4 - 6 |
Andalucía Este C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 10
23/11/2018 19:15
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
17 - 0 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 14:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 9 |
Triana Ar-Rabad B |
|
JORNADA 12
6/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
7 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 10 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 14
22/12/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico B |
10 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/1/2019 19:15
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 8 |
U.D. Consolación |
|
JORNADA 16
18/1/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
4 - 7 |
C.M.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Colegio Claret |
8 - 4 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
3 - 10 |
S.P. Pino Montano |
|
JORNADA 19
8/2/2019 19:45
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
9 - 2 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2019 18:15
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 9 |
Antonio Puerta B |
|
JORNADA 21
23/2/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
7 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 7 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
8/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Andalucía Este C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. E |
11 - 0 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
22/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 17 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2019 14:30
|
P
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabad B |
9 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
5/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 9 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 10:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
15 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 10 |
Centro Histórico B |
|
JORNADA 30
13/5/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Consolación |
8 - 2 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
28/9/2018 18:45
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 9 |
Colegio Claret |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2018 18:45
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 6 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
4 - 6 |
Andalucía Este C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 14:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 9 |
Triana Ar-Rabad B |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 10 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 15
11/1/2019 19:15
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 8 |
U.D. Consolación |
|
JORNADA 16
18/1/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
4 - 7 |
C.M.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
3 - 10 |
S.P. Pino Montano |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2019 18:15
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 9 |
Antonio Puerta B |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 7 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
22/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 17 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 27
5/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 9 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 10 |
Centro Histórico B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
S.P. Pino Montano |
10 - 2 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Antonio Puerta B |
12 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2018 10:30
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
11 - 0 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
23/11/2018 19:15
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
17 - 0 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
6/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
7 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
22/12/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico B |
10 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Colegio Claret |
8 - 4 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
8/2/2019 19:45
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
9 - 2 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
23/2/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
7 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
8/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Andalucía Este C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. E |
11 - 0 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2019 14:30
|
P
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabad B |
9 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 10:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
15 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
13/5/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Consolación |
8 - 2 |
Guillena C.F. |
|