schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
21 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
7 - 4 |
Antonio Puerta B |
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
0 - 2 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2018 18:45
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 6 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
19/10/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
1 - 11 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 19:15
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
16 - 0 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
6 - 5 |
Triana Ar-Rabad B |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
7 - 4 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
16/11/2018 19:45
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
4 - 7 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico B |
2 - 1 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
30/11/2018 19:45
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Consolación |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2018 19:15
|
G
|
|
C.M.D. Gerena |
0 - 4 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2018 11:45
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
2 - 9 |
Colegio Claret |
|
JORNADA 14
23/12/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
S.P. Pino Montano |
3 - 2 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/1/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Andalucía Este C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Antonio Puerta B |
4 - 3 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 10:30
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
8/2/2019 19:45
|
G
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
9 - 2 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
9/2/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
1 - 6 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
15/2/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. E |
12 - 0 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
22/2/2019 18:45
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
0 - 17 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabad B |
1 - 0 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2019 17:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
7 - 1 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
22/3/2019 19:15
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
1 - 3 |
Centro Histórico B |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Consolación |
4 - 0 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
6/4/2019 15:30
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
2 - 5 |
C.M.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 28
26/4/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Colegio Claret |
7 - 4 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 29
3/5/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
5 - 3 |
S.P. Pino Montano |
|
JORNADA 30
17/5/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
6/6/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
3 - 6 |
Lora C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
7 - 4 |
Antonio Puerta B |
|
JORNADA 5
19/10/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
1 - 11 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
6 - 5 |
Triana Ar-Rabad B |
|
JORNADA 9
16/11/2018 19:45
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
4 - 7 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 11
30/11/2018 19:45
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Consolación |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2018 11:45
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
2 - 9 |
Colegio Claret |
|
JORNADA 15
11/1/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Andalucía Este C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 19
8/2/2019 19:45
|
G
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
9 - 2 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
9/2/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
1 - 6 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
22/2/2019 18:45
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
0 - 17 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 25
22/3/2019 19:15
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
1 - 3 |
Centro Histórico B |
|
JORNADA 27
6/4/2019 15:30
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
2 - 5 |
C.M.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 29
3/5/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
5 - 3 |
S.P. Pino Montano |
|
JORNADA 3
6/6/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
3 - 6 |
Lora C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
0 - 2 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2018 18:45
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 6 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 19:15
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
16 - 0 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
7 - 4 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico B |
2 - 1 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2018 19:15
|
G
|
|
C.M.D. Gerena |
0 - 4 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
23/12/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
S.P. Pino Montano |
3 - 2 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Antonio Puerta B |
4 - 3 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 10:30
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
15/2/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. E |
12 - 0 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabad B |
1 - 0 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2019 17:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
7 - 1 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Consolación |
4 - 0 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 28
26/4/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Colegio Claret |
7 - 4 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|
JORNADA 30
17/5/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
|