schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
17 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Consolación |
3 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 2
28/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. E |
11 - 1 |
C.M.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 3
5/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Colegio Claret |
3 - 4 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 5
19/10/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
1 - 11 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. E |
4 - 2 |
Antonio Puerta B |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
2 - 5 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. E |
2 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. E |
11 - 1 |
Andalucía Este C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. E |
1 - 2 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. E |
8 - 3 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
20/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
1 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 17
26/1/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.M.D. Gerena |
1 - 12 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. E |
5 - 4 |
Colegio Claret |
|
JORNADA 19
8/2/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
S.P. Pino Montano |
2 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 21
23/2/2019 14:30
|
G
|
|
Antonio Puerta B |
2 - 11 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 26
29/3/2019 19:15
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
3 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 29
3/5/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. E |
8 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 30
17/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico B |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
28/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. E |
11 - 1 |
C.M.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. E |
4 - 2 |
Antonio Puerta B |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. E |
2 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. E |
11 - 1 |
Andalucía Este C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. E |
1 - 2 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. E |
8 - 3 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. E |
5 - 4 |
Colegio Claret |
|
JORNADA 29
3/5/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. E |
8 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Consolación |
3 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 3
5/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Colegio Claret |
3 - 4 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 5
19/10/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Alcolea del Río F.C. |
1 - 11 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
2 - 5 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 14
20/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
1 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 17
26/1/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.M.D. Gerena |
1 - 12 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 19
8/2/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
S.P. Pino Montano |
2 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 21
23/2/2019 14:30
|
G
|
|
Antonio Puerta B |
2 - 11 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 26
29/3/2019 19:15
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
3 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|
JORNADA 30
17/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico B |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. E |
|