schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
6/10/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Casares |
|
JORNADA 2
14/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 4
27/10/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
Cuevas Bajas |
2 - 2 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
4 - 2 |
C. Totalán Atlético |
|
JORNADA 5
4/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 6
10/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
2 - 0 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 7
17/11/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
1 - 3 |
Valle de Abdalajís |
|
JORNADA 8
24/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
6 - 0 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 10
8/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Borge |
3 - 2 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 12
12/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Marbella United F.C. |
1 - 4 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 14
26/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Casares |
2 - 1 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
5 - 0 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
9/2/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C. Totalán Atlético |
2 - 3 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 17
16/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
3 - 0 |
Cuevas Bajas |
|
JORNADA 18
28/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Colmenar |
2 - 3 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 19
2/3/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 20
9/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Valle de Abdalajís |
2 - 3 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 21
17/3/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
0 - 3 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 23
31/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
3 - 2 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 24
7/4/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Borge |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
6/10/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Casares |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
4 - 2 |
C. Totalán Atlético |
|
JORNADA 5
4/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 7
17/11/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
1 - 3 |
Valle de Abdalajís |
|
JORNADA 10
8/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 12
12/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
5 - 0 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
16/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
3 - 0 |
Cuevas Bajas |
|
JORNADA 19
2/3/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 21
17/3/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
0 - 3 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 24
7/4/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Borge |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 4
27/10/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
Cuevas Bajas |
2 - 2 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 6
10/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
2 - 0 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 8
24/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
6 - 0 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Borge |
3 - 2 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Marbella United F.C. |
1 - 4 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 14
26/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Casares |
2 - 1 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 16
9/2/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C. Totalán Atlético |
2 - 3 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 18
28/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Colmenar |
2 - 3 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 20
9/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Valle de Abdalajís |
2 - 3 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 23
31/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
3 - 2 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|