schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
13/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Casares |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
C. Totalán Atlético |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
1 - 2 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
3/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
3 - 0 |
Cuevas Bajas |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Colmenar |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 7
17/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 8
24/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Valle de Abdalajís |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 1
29/11/2018 21:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
6 - 2 |
Marbella United F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
1/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
1 - 2 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 10
8/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 12
12/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Borge |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2019 15:00
|
G
|
|
Marbella United F.C. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 15
2/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Casares |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 17
16/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
3 - 4 |
C. Totalán Atlético |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
1 - 2 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
3/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
3 - 0 |
Cuevas Bajas |
|
JORNADA 7
17/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 1
29/11/2018 21:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
6 - 2 |
Marbella United F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
1/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
1 - 2 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 12
12/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Borge |
|
JORNADA 15
2/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Casares |
|
JORNADA 17
16/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
3 - 4 |
C. Totalán Atlético |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
13/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Casares |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
C. Totalán Atlético |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Colmenar |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 8
24/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Valle de Abdalajís |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 10
8/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2019 15:00
|
G
|
|
Marbella United F.C. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Ojén |
|