schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
6/10/2018 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 0 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sanix Chiclana |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
3 - 1 |
Alma de África U.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Racing C. Portuense |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 10
1/12/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Bornense |
|
JORNADA 11
9/12/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella Portuense B |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 12
15/12/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
2 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 13
13/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Afición Xerecista |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2019 11:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tiempo Libre |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2019 10:30
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 18
3/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Sanix Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 19
10/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alma de África U.D. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
4 - 1 |
Racing C. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 21
23/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 22
7/4/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
0 - 0 |
Federico Mayo C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
6/10/2018 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 0 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
3 - 1 |
Alma de África U.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 10
1/12/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Bornense |
|
JORNADA 12
15/12/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
2 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 18
3/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Sanix Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
4 - 1 |
Racing C. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 22
7/4/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
0 - 0 |
Federico Mayo C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sanix Chiclana |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Racing C. Portuense |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 11
9/12/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella Portuense B |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 13
13/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Afición Xerecista |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2019 11:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tiempo Libre |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2019 10:30
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 19
10/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alma de África U.D. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 21
23/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rivera |
|