schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
23 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Gelves |
0 - 9 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
7 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
3 - 0 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
3 - 7 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2018 11:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2018 11:00
|
E
|
|
Umbrete C.F. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
4 - 3 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Martín |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
5 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
San Alberto Magno |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
4 - 0 |
Benacazón C.F |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 11:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
3 - 3 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 14
22/12/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 15
11/1/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
6 - 4 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 16
18/1/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
15 - 0 |
C.D. Gelves |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
6 - 0 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
4 - 4 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 21
23/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
3 - 1 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
8/3/2019 19:20
|
G
|
|
J.D. Gines |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
9 - 2 |
C.D. San Martín |
|
JORNADA 25
22/3/2019 17:45
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. B |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 26
29/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
1 - 6 |
San Alberto Magno |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019
|
G
|
|
Benacazón C.F |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
0 - 7 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 29
3/5/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
1 - 2 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
7 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
3 - 0 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2018 11:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
4 - 3 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
5 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
4 - 0 |
Benacazón C.F |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 11:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
3 - 3 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 15
11/1/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
6 - 4 |
C.D. David Castedo |
|
JORNADA 16
18/1/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
15 - 0 |
C.D. Gelves |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
6 - 0 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
4 - 4 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
3 - 1 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
9 - 2 |
C.D. San Martín |
|
JORNADA 26
29/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
1 - 6 |
San Alberto Magno |
|
JORNADA 29
3/5/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
1 - 2 |
Camas C.F |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
12 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Gelves |
0 - 9 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
3 - 7 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2018 11:00
|
E
|
|
Umbrete C.F. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Martín |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
San Alberto Magno |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 14
22/12/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 21
23/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 19
8/3/2019 19:20
|
G
|
|
J.D. Gines |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 25
22/3/2019 17:45
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. B |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019
|
G
|
|
Benacazón C.F |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
0 - 7 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. David Castedo |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Tomares |
|