schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
3 Ganados
6 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torrevieja |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Horadada |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torrevieja |
1 - 0 |
F.B. Redován C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Ilicitana |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 10:30
|
E
|
|
Orihuela C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torrevieja |
1 - 3 |
Benferri C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Callosa Deportiva |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.I. Alicante |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villena C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torrevieja |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Thader |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Almoradí |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
S.F. Benidorm C.D. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torrevieja |
1 - 2 |
Orihuela C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 24
23/2/2019 16:45
|
P
|
|
Benferri C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 26
9/3/2019 15:30
|
E
|
|
Aspe U.D. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 28
30/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Elda Industrial C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 29
6/4/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torrevieja |
4 - 4 |
Callosa Deportiva |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torrevieja |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Horadada |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torrevieja |
1 - 0 |
F.B. Redován C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torrevieja |
1 - 3 |
Benferri C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torrevieja |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Thader |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torrevieja |
1 - 2 |
Orihuela C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 29
6/4/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torrevieja |
4 - 4 |
Callosa Deportiva |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Ilicitana |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 10:30
|
E
|
|
Orihuela C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Callosa Deportiva |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.I. Alicante |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villena C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Almoradí |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
S.F. Benidorm C.D. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 24
23/2/2019 16:45
|
P
|
|
Benferri C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 26
9/3/2019 15:30
|
E
|
|
Aspe U.D. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|
JORNADA 28
30/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Elda Industrial C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Torrevieja |
|